953

Recently Sold Homes in 32210

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $493,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4151 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,188

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Broome RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4151 Shirley Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /47

    $357,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    5809 Cedar Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,411

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Durrence FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5809 Cedar Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /51

    $363,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5604 Swamp Fox Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,729

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alicea UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    5604 Swamp Fox Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4439 Anvers Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,678

    Last Listing Agent Chad Lamar LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.

    4439 Anvers Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /33

    $169,990 Sold Dec 14, 2025

    7271 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,005

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    7271 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7134 Electra Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,024

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

    7134 Electra Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4423 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,773

    Last Listing Agent Hieu Nguyen FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    4423 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4538 Benlocke Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,236

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Cavanagh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    4538 Benlocke Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4079 Sherman Hills Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,905

    Last Listing Agent DORIS MCDANIEL MAX MCDANIEL REAL ESTATE LLC

    4079 Sherman Hills Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /40

    $225,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3699 Paleface Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,033

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Watson MOMENTUM REALTY

    3699 Paleface Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /37

    $2,150,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4287 Venetia Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $906/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,942

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Thompson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4287 Venetia Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $204,700 Sold May 30, 2025

    8514 McGirts Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,393

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    8514 McGirts Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4722 Fireside Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,288

    Last Listing Agent TERA EDWARDS WATSON REALTY CORP

    4722 Fireside Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /24

    $128,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5375 Ortega Farms Blvd Unit 309, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,393

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    5375 Ortega Farms Blvd Unit 309, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5026 Colonial Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,486

    Last Listing Agent KATINA CAHILL MOMENTUM REALTY

    5026 Colonial Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /54

    $440,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4166 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,934

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Fussell UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    4166 San Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7960 Patou Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,706

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Christmas REAL BROKER LLC

    7960 Patou Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /21

    $170,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3955 Macgregor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,663

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    3955 Macgregor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /31

    $299,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7108 Prellie St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,431

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY DEGIDIO SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    7108 Prellie St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /44

    $265,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6524 Solandra Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,592

    Last Listing Agent MEHAK STEVENS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    6524 Solandra Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $219,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5306 Briar Patch Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,147

    5306 Briar Patch Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • 5549 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $221,946 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5549 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Westview Manor

    5549 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $146,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7628 Jana Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,038

    Last Listing Agent Michael Braddock THIRDSTONE PROPERTIES LLC

    7628 Jana Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4639 Tanbark Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,591

    Last Listing Agent LEIGHTON TESCHE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4639 Tanbark Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /108

    $3,400,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4232 Ortega Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,890,583

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4232 Ortega Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2012 Citra Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,289

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    2012 Citra Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2021 Bills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $244,708

    Last Listing Agent BARD ROCKENBACH JR WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    2021 Bills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6503 Solandra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,189

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Robbins THE THAYVER GROUP

    6503 Solandra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $247,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8468 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,327

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER BILTOC HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    8468 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /38

    $1,110,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4311 Venetia Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,555

    Last Listing Agent KIM KOWAL WATSON REALTY CORP

    4311 Venetia Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5306 Saginaw Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,391

    Last Listing Agent KERI CARPENTER REAL BROKER LLC

    5306 Saginaw Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /18

    $245,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3738 Maddie Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,534

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3738 Maddie Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $135,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1423 Manotak Point Dr Unit 204, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,620

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    1423 Manotak Point Dr Unit 204, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $250,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5298 Briar Patch Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5298 Briar Patch Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $268,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1619 Mount Vernon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,621

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Riser BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1619 Mount Vernon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /41

    $321,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8474 Julia Marie Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,784

    Last Listing Agent CINDY JARRELL ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    8474 Julia Marie Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $160,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4610 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,213

    Last Listing Agent RUBY CAREY EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    4610 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /25

    $227,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3903 Rendale Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,552

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Guerrido RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3903 Rendale Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /25

    $199,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7161 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,988

    7161 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /24

    $215,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7221 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Sabal Terrace

    7221 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home