953

Recently Sold Homes in 32210

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $48,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8252 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL SALE REAL BROKER LLC

    8252 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $216,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10680 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,677

    Last Listing Agent JANRIEKA RICE MOMENTUM REALTY

    10680 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • 5520 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $224,446 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5520 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Westview Manor

    5520 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /29

    $193,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2519 March Hare Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,512

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    2519 March Hare Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4242 Appleton Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,407

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    4242 Appleton Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /35

    $189,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7272 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,950

    Taylor Morrison Sabal Terrace

    7272 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /52

    $665,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4685 Nottingham Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,200

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Meux MILLER & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    4685 Nottingham Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $221,990 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10677 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,909

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cobb CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    10677 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /38

    $249,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6769 Daughtry Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,346

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Lynch COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    6769 Daughtry Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5160 Arapahoe Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,738

    Last Listing Agent Lee Davis NORVILLE REALTY INC

    5160 Arapahoe Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /37

    $260,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6805 Tom Thumb Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,459

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rose GREEN PALM REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    6805 Tom Thumb Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $275,020 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8540 Mc Glothlin St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,298

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    8540 Mc Glothlin St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /48

    $391,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5114 Eulace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,575

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stoll ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    5114 Eulace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /47

    $399,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4203 Demedici Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,337

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Deangelis FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    4203 Demedici Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6310 Harlow Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,941

    Last Listing Agent Blair Owen ANCHORED REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    6310 Harlow Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /47

    $345,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5550 Mardis Place E, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,322

    Last Listing Agent KIM NEALY CROSSVIEW REALTY

    5550 Mardis Place E, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /2

    $267,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1927 Monteau Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,308

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    1927 Monteau Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /46

    $153,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4358 Timuquana Rd Unit 134, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,250

    Last Listing Agent JACKIE DARBY CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    4358 Timuquana Rd Unit 134, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /18

    $90,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4318 Melissa Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,336

    Last Listing Agent DAVID COOL COOL REALTY LLC

    4318 Melissa Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /42

    $620,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5012 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,524

    Last Listing Agent CHELSEA MONDARES ROOT REALTY LLC

    5012 Ortega Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $220,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10668 Waterfield Rd Unit 19, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,436

    Last Listing Agent TONY STAMPS CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    10668 Waterfield Rd Unit 19, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /13

    $210,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7265 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLA

    7265 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /60

    $734,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4247 Fairway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,718

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Miller RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    4247 Fairway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $215,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10692 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,188

10692 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /2

    $159,990 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7403 Sharbeth Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,840

    Last Listing Agent VALERIA DIAZ SEQUERA SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    7403 Sharbeth Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /31

    $230,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3704 Torres Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $219,375

    Last Listing Agent LUCIE WELCH LPT REALTY LLC

    3704 Torres Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /34

    $190,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2514 Red Robin Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,403

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR RODD REAL BROKER LLC

    2514 Red Robin Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $50,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8727 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY JONES EASTPORT REALTY

    8727 Nussbaum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $132,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8079 Pierre Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,561

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    8079 Pierre Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /14

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7137 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,467

    7137 Luminary Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /3

    $80,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4801 Lexington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,716

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cosgrove BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4801 Lexington Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /28

    $299,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2039 Old Middleburg Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,160

    Last Listing Agent THEODORE FULGER DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    2039 Old Middleburg Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4348 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,732

    Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN NORTON NATALE REALTORS

    4348 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /31

    $179,990 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7267 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,897

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    7267 Sabal Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $169,999 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4755 Cardinal Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,125

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Rosenblum ONE REALTY CORP

    4755 Cardinal Place, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /12

    $160,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6523 Cooper Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,947

    Last Listing Agent Julie Morrow JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

    6523 Cooper Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /24

    $219,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8410 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,500

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA CHIASSON REAL BROKER LLC

    8410 Buttercup St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4525 Zambito Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,709

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams MOMENTUM REALTY

    4525 Zambito Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $151,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7205 Karenita Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,623

    Last Listing Agent Joe Caparros AMERICAN REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    7205 Karenita Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4426 Steamboat Springs Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,813

    Last Listing Agent Terry Connors THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    4426 Steamboat Springs Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home