12,659

Homes in ZIP Code 32211

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $349,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1415 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Whistler Woods

    1415 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /19

      Est $248,436 Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8614 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL DANYUS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /24

    $589,500 Pending

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft

    5718 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    4 units , 3/1 apartments ,2023 Roof and electrical panels in each unit. Great income potential for investors , 4 electrical meters only one water meter .Concrete block construction with a Large backyard for more parking. One Block from Jacksonville University , ETC , Prime Location

    EDUARDO GOLDSTEIN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5718 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5916 Redberry Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,722

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Connelly REAL BROKER LLC

    5916 Redberry Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /25

      Est $360,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1201 Ballard Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LATAVIA DAWSON eXp REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $259,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    7428 Rentz Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Enjoy comfortable living in this well-maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac. Inside, you'll find durable LVP flooring throughout and a bright, open layout ideal for everyday living. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances (range, dishwasher, and microwave replaced in 2026), and modern finishes, while both bathrooms have been tastefully refreshed.

    Steven Croy EXP REALTY LLC

    7428 Rentz Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • 1715 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    $303,485 Sold May 05, 2026

    1715 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,667

    Lennar Mill Creek - North Townhomes

    1715 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /26

      Est $375,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1754 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Martin ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /22

    $252,490 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    1681 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    SPOTLIGHT HOME! (Conditions may apply) Under Construction: Ready May 2026! This beautiful Irvin townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a comfy loft, and a 1-car garage. Interior features include European-height vanities with recessed panel cabinets, quartz countertops, plate-glass mirrors, pedestal sink in powder room, elongated comfort-height toilets, and Moen faucets. The kitchen

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    1681 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /30

    $314,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7720 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,083

    Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    7720 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /36

      Est $382,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1975 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cici Carter KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

  • /32

    $319,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    321 Tidewater Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home filled with natural light and warm, inviting finishes throughout. From the moment you walk in, it simply feels like home--comfortable, bright, and easy to love. The main living areas feature hardwood floors throughout, adding both elegance and durability. The bright, functional kitchen offers ample storage, updated appliances, and a

    Shankar Thayver THE THAYVER GROUP

    321 Tidewater Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /5

    $60,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    265 Pecan St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,333

    Last Listing Agent Christela Amonkou LEGACY BRIDGE REALTY

    265 Pecan St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Nitram St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      487 Nitram St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Avramenko LANDBRIDGE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $283,020 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    8445 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    This 2026 build home is move in ready! It has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with 1,555 sq feet of living space and updates throughout. Call for your showing today!

    Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    8445 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /16

    $255,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    740 Bordeau Ave W, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,409

    Last Listing Agent John O'Malley O'MALLEY REAL ESTATE INC

    740 Bordeau Ave W, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8035 Galveston Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      8035 Galveston Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CORBITT 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

  • /13

    $998,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,134 Sq Ft

    2075 Almira St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Investment opportunity consisting of 5 single-family houses that are currently leased. 3 minutes by car to Jacksonville University. ''Nearly 3 acres of Land''. You are welcome to enter the land to view it, but please do not disturb the tenants. All units are rented.Total collected per month: $6,725Water expenses are around $200 per month.Lawn mowing costs $280 per month.

    EDUARDO GOLDSTEIN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2075 Almira St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /38

    $295,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7442 Darwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $289,624

    Last Listing Agent Dale Stoudt HAYDEN HAWK REALTY, LLC

    7442 Darwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /2

      Est $139,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Trollie Ln Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2658 Trollie Ln Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Richard Corley CONTINENTAL REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE INC

  • /22

    $318,485 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1671 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Under Construction: Ready June 2026! This beautiful Easton townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a comfy loft, and a 1-car garage. Interior features include European-height vanities with recessed panel cabinets, quartz countertops, plate-glass mirrors, pedestal sink in powder room, elongated comfort-height toilets, and Moen faucets. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances,

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    1671 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1330 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,637

    Last Listing Agent FRANCISCA BRUNO KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    1330 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Galveston Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8029 Galveston Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /16

    $323,485 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1652 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Under Construction: Ready August 2026! This beautiful Easton townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a comfy loft, and a 1-car garage. The kitchen includes 42'' white cabinets, white quartz countertops, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Ceramic wood-look tile runs through wet areas and main living spaces. Additional features

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    1652 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9077 Kipper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,519

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    9077 Kipper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /45

      Est $279,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2589 Mayapple Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2589 Mayapple Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TARA WARFUEL COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /34

    $245,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    5519 River Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    CASH, CONV, FHA, VA ONLY. Put in a short sale offer on this completely renovated 1950s gem with a huge fenced backyard. Open concept kitchen and living room with an additional Florida Room space, currently used to accommodate large family dinners. Split bedrooms provide primary ensuite privacy with walk-in closet. Good sized second and third bedrooms share a bathroom on opposite side of the

    TRACY COLLINS WATSON REALTY CORP

    5519 River Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /33

    $197,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2280 Shepard St Unit 301, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,628

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    2280 Shepard St Unit 301, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /20

      Est $277,500 Not Listed For Sale

      9075 India Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9075 India Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    7811 Jasper Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Unlock a prime investment or owner-occupant opportunity at 7811 Jasper Ave, Jacksonville, FL! This duplex needs a little work but features two inviting units, each offering 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, ideal for tenants or personal use. Step into modern comfort with durable luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, spacious walk-in tile showers providing a spa-like retreat, and sleek newer cabinets for

    HOWARD SPENCER EXP REALTY LLC

    7811 Jasper Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /15

    $57,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    620 Oaks Plantation Dr Unit B2, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,918

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES CHAVIS ONE REALTY CORP

    620 Oaks Plantation Dr Unit B2, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /2

      Est $264,199 Not Listed For Sale

      8939 India Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8939 India Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,900

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $229,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    5377 River Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Charming updated Arlington home with modern finishes and future potential! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath property features vinyl flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a renovated bathroom also featuring granite countertops. The garage offers additional flexibility and was designed with the potential to be converted into a third bedroom if

    JESSICA WIEBENGA DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    5377 River Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /17

    $367,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1403 Bellemeade Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,902

    Last Listing Agent ERKKA RAMEY EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    1403 Bellemeade Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /17

      Est $345,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Silver King Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1119 Silver King Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alton McGriff FATHOM REALTY FL, LLC.

  • /22

    $305,080 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    1654 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Under Construction: Ready August 2026! NO CDD FEES! This neighborhood is truly one-of-a-kind! This beautiful Irving floor plan IN-UNIT townhome by Lennar features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a comfy loft, and a 1-car garage. The kitchen includes 42'' white cabinets, white quartz countertops, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Ceramic wood-look

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    1654 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /25

    $287,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    2628 Arlex Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,681

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    2628 Arlex Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /21

      Est $267,799 Not Listed For Sale

      8833 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8833 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL DANYUS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /24

    $209,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    882 Rotary Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    4.99 Fixed rate buy down available with full price offer Welcome to Rivergate! Built in 2022, this modern 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 1,110 square feet of well designed living space, you'll find an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, two

    Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    882 Rotary Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8911 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,498

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wetherhold OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

    8911 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home