12,659

Homes in ZIP Code 32211

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    8727 Haverhill St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    CHECK THIS FRONT BRICK HOUSE WITH AN UPDATED KITCHEN. SEPARATE FAMILY ROOM. WITH AN ADDED GAME ROOM, POOL TABLE INCLUDED IF INTERESTED. AND A SUNROOM. ENJOY THE INGROUND POOL THIS SUMMER SEASON. ROOF WAS RE7PLACED 9/11/2023 LOTS OF POTENTIAL FOR IMPROVEMENT. NO HOA

    SUSAN CAROLINO INI REALTY

    8727 Haverhill St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2603 Pine Summit Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,678

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Keenan MOMENTUM REALTY

    2603 Pine Summit Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Berry Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7625 Berry Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY MAYNARD UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /34

    $227,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    871 Gate Run Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Huge $6,000 price reduction on this beautifully maintained 2022-built Rivergate community townhome! This two-story residence offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances, generous counter space, and stylish finishes, seamlessly flowing into the

    Edmund Akers COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    871 Gate Run Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    436 Acme St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $210,409

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    436 Acme St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /36

      Est $400,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1712 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Manders MOXII PRO REALTY

  • /16

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    2225 Green Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Welcome to 2225 Green Oak Dr, a property that exudes charm and elegance. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting stainless steel appliances that add a modern touch. Step outside to a welcoming patio, perfect for enjoying a morning coffee or an evening breeze. The fenced-in backyard provides a serene outdoor space, ideal for relaxation. Inside, fresh interior paint gives the home a clean, updated

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    2225 Green Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /21

    $241,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5766 Dickson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,480

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    5766 Dickson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Cocoa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7806 Cocoa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    1703 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Nestled in the Mill Creek North community near Arlington and Regency, this newer-built 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern comfort with everyday ease. The open layout is filled with natural light and flows effortlessly into an enclosed patio overlooking a peaceful body of water. A paver driveway and charming curb appeal set the tone before you even step inside. The backyard offers a serene

    PARIS HERBIN MOMENTUM REALTY

    1703 Mathews Manor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /17

    $360,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9046 Marsden St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,571

    Last Listing Agent Joseph DelaCruz UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    9046 Marsden St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7732 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7732 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    6327 Elise Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Charm and curb appeal abound for this Jacksonville home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the kitchen, which boasts stainless steel appliances, hard surface countertops, ample storage and an island. This ranch style floorplan features a well-appointed living room, laundry room, a primary suite and three secondary bedrooms. Enjoy your private, in-ground pool and fenced backyard all

    Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    6327 Elise Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /21

    $259,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8910 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wetherhold OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

    8910 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /26

      Est $341,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Tinkers Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1147 Tinkers Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILLIE MCKENZIE ASTUTE REALTY INC

  • /24

    $259,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    1010 Arlingwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car garage sits on a spacious corner lot in Arlington and is packed with valuable upgrades making it an easy, stress-free purchase. Recent updates include a NEW ROOF (2020) with a 25-year warranty, lifetime-guaranteed windows (2010) with a transferable warranty, an upgraded primary bathroom (2024), a hot water heater replaced in 2021,

    CHARLES WILLIAMS III UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1010 Arlingwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /3

    $319,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1416 Clock St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    1416 Clock St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /17

      Est $281,299 Not Listed For Sale

      7083 Fontainebleau Crescent, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7083 Fontainebleau Crescent, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /37

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    877 Rotary Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Imagine enjoying life to the fullest in this move-in-ready townhome in Rivergate, Arlington Jacksonville! This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom gem, built in 2022 and freshly painted, features an inviting open floor plan and a breakfast bar perfect for entertaining. Step outside to your private patio and small yard, a serene retreat for relaxation. With HOA-covered lawn care, you'll have more leisure time

    howard hughes Coastal Realty Pros LLC

    877 Rotary Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1005 Las Robida Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,486

    Last Listing Agent Sladana Teague FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1005 Las Robida Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /21

      Est $259,236 Not Listed For Sale

      8626 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8626 Free Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

  • /14

    $249,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    6048 Holly Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    This 3 br 1 bath home has been renovated from it's slab and brick walls. Everything was replaced. All studs, drywall, windows, wiring and plumbing. Has 16 x 20 exterior building. All appliances are black stainless. kitchen sink is Corian.

    Iris Caudill IRIS B. CAUDILL, LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER

    6048 Holly Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /59

    $601,461 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6732 Oakwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,715

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Coyne KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    6732 Oakwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pecan St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Pecan St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • 1658 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    $305,080 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    1658 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    This new home showcases two levels of gracious living and entertainment space. The first floor features an open-concept layout shared among a modern kitchen with a center island, a dining room to enjoy everyday meals and a sprawling family room to host gatherings. Residing upstairs is a versatile loft framed by two secondary bedrooms and a serene owner’s suite, complete with a bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    1658 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /26

    $282,200 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8622 Cocoa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,609

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    8622 Cocoa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /20

      Est $367,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Strawberry Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1611 Strawberry Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Bruce GREEN RIVER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /21

    $269,200

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    2518 Red Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Charm and curb appeal abound for this Jacksonville home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well-appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. Through the dining room you'll find the kitchen, which boasts stainless steel appliances, hard surface countertops, and ample storage. This ranch style floorplan is rounded out by the primary suite and two secondary

    Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    2518 Red Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6014 Robbins Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,535

    Last Listing Agent Caridad Martinez FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    6014 Robbins Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /2

      Est $255,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Almira St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2112 Almira St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent JIMMY LEWIS CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /60

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    7120 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    ** $5,000 credit to buyer for closing cost/prepaids/rate buy down** Charming 3-bedroom, 1 full bath and 2 half bath block home in a prime location with great potential! Originally constructed as a single-family residence and zoned CO (Commercial Office), this property offers incredible flexibility for future use. With no kitchen currently installed, it's an ideal opportunity for a buyer or

    Hilarie Durrett HOUSE & HAVEN

    7120 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /21

    $293,485 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1714 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,569

    Lennar Mill Creek - North Townhomes

    1714 Garden Grove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /47

      Est $367,235 Not Listed For Sale

      9252 Gilmore Grove Way, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9252 Gilmore Grove Way, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Morgin COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /16

    $269,732

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft

    5715 Wiltshire St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    HOUSE HAS 3 UNITS, HAS 2 MAIN STRUCTURES, THEY RECORDED ON DUVAL COUNTY APPRAISER'S SITE. HOUSE ON THE FRONT 4/2, HAS FIREPLACE. SMALLE HOUSE ON THE BACK CONSIST OF 2 APPARTMENTS WITH I ITS OWN KITCHEN AND BATHROOM IN EACH OF THEM. HAS STORAGE. HAS SWIMMING POOL ON THE BACK YARD. SELLER'S FINANCE AVAILABLE WITH THE BEST TERMS AND ITS OPTIONAL TO THE BUYER. SELLER MAY INSTAL NEW APLIANCES IN BOTH

    Alex Aparnev VERTICAL REALTY

    5715 Wiltshire St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /23

    $255,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8442 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,667

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    8442 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pecan St Unit MFRA4585755, North Port, FL 34287

      0 Pecan St Unit MFRA4585755, North Port, FL 34287

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Palmer Michael Saunders

  • /4

    $5,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1466 Griflet Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 14, 2026 at 11:00 AM EST. Discover this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, offering a unique opportunity in a desirable Jacksonville neighborhood. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    1466 Griflet Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /20

    $349,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1415 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Whistler Woods

    1415 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    • /22

      Est $266,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7726 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7726 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $589,500 Pending

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft

    5718 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    4 units , 3/1 apartments ,2023 Roof and electrical panels in each unit. Great income potential for investors , 4 electrical meters only one water meter .Concrete block construction with a Large backyard for more parking. One Block from Jacksonville University , ETC , Prime Location

    EDUARDO GOLDSTEIN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5718 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home