9,227

Homes in ZIP Code 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $305,550 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8149 Aydon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,377

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8149 Aydon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Garden St Unit 2034802, Jacksonville, FL

      0 Garden St Unit 2034802, Jacksonville, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Avramenko LANDBRIDGE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /9

    $314,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    10942 Obi Trail Unit LOT 4, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    MAX INCENTIVES!! 5% towards Closing costs & 4.99% fixed rate!! Discover your dream home with the thoughtfully designed Dogwood floorplan by Breeze Homes. Offering 1,461 sq. ft. of living space, this stunning home features 4 bedrooms and 2 beautifully designed baths.Step inside to find wood-look tile flooring throughout the main living areas and bathrooms, adding a touch of elegance and

    Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    10942 Obi Trail Unit LOT 4, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /108

    $299,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12156 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12156 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /30

      Est $306,901 Not Listed For Sale

      8173 Aydon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8173 Aydon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARLON PENDLETON ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

  • /2

    $280,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9602 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9602 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32256

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7140 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32256

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /2

    $9,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $79,167 per Acre

    0 Leona St Unit 2080336, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Residential Lot in Lincoln Villas - Priced to Sell!Don't miss this opportunity to own a 5,249 sq. ft vacant residential lot located on Leona Street in the Lincoln Villas neighborhood. Zoned RLD-60, this lot is perfect for building a single-family home or holding as a long-term investment. Situated in an established neighborhood with nearby development, this parcel offers both potential and

    Rodneshia Jones COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    0 Leona St Unit 2080336, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10430 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Frericks TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    10430 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8144 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8144 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,494
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /27

    $397,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    6964 Canoe Birch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Home Is Where The Caprice Is! Welcome to The Caprice, a stunning new LGI Home in Westport Landing, just outside Jacksonville. This premium lot offers ultimate privacy, backing up to a fenced preserve with no backyard neighbors. Perfect for entertaining, the open-concept layout flows seamlessly from the bright family room to the dining area and chef-ready kitchen, complete with a granite island

    GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    6964 Canoe Birch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7365 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7365 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /45

      Est $291,084 Not Listed For Sale

      10316 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10316 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /31

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    8124 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Welcome to the Sage at 8124 Archibald Terrace in Coopers Meadow. The Sage at Coopers Meadow is a spacious one-story floor plan with 2,116 square feet of open-concept living designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The kitchen, complete with a walk-in pantry, flows into the dining area and great room, leading right out to the lanai—perfect for hosting or enjoying a quiet evening

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    8124 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9545 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LARI ROBERTS EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    9545 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7447 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7447 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,990

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

  • /46

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft

    9808 Sibbald Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Set on just over an acre surrounded by mature trees, this fully remodeled home offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and flexibility. From the moment you arrive, the setting creates a sense of separation from the pace of the city, giving you room to breathe and settle in. Inside, the expansive layout gives you the ability to truly live in the home, with multiple living areas that create

    Carray Young NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    9808 Sibbald Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /31

    $212,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6028 Patterson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,831

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES ST GEORGE REAL BROKER LLC

    6028 Patterson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /16

      Est $295,158 Not Listed For Sale

      9531 Giada Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9531 Giada Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,494
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /15

    $333,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    St. Martin Plan at Villages at Westport - Westport Landing, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    The St. Martin is one of the most popular floor plans at Westport Landing. This well-crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom haven is the ideal place to call home. As soon as you walk in, you are met by the open concept entertaining area with the dining room, upgraded kitchen, and family room. Explore a little further and you will find the stunning master suite that is the perfect place to cozy up after a

    LGI Homes Builder
    12537 Hoptree Rd Unit 39606143, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /23

    $369,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6263 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,038

    6263 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8510 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,994
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /19

    $464,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    12512 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Step into LGI Home's newest home, The Wayside! This exceptional 5-bed, 3.5-bath home offers a luxury feel as it is fitted with our CompleteHome PlusTM finishes such as enhanced professional front yard landscaping, stainless steel Whirlpool® kitchen appliances, and designer touches scattered throughout the home. The Wayside feels like home as soon as you step in as you are greeted by the

    GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    12512 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /15

    $117,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8422 Gullege Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,256

    Last Listing Agent John Germaine WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    8422 Gullege Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8516 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8516 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,089
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /9

    $825,000

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $48,529 per Acre

    0 Allene Rd Unit 11676407, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Just Reduced!! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own approximately 17± acres of beautiful land featuring a private pond. The land is partially cleared, making it ideal for potential development or for building your dream home! This property has grape vines, pecan trees, and fruit trees. Bring your animals and create your own garden oasis. Conveniently located approximately. 20 minutes from

    William Carpenter Heritage Brokers of Florida Inc

    0 Allene Rd Unit 11676407, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /24

    $389,985 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6293 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,608

    6293 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8116 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /50

    $1,000,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft

    10137 Hunters Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Nestled within the prestigious Jacksonville Ranch Club equestrian community, this extraordinary custom-built estate is the epitome of luxury, sophistication, and timeless design. Thoughtfully crafted with a plethora of bespoke finishes, every detail of this residence was curated to exude elegance and grace from the moment you arrive. Step through the grand entrance and into a breathtaking foyer

    STACEY HOGAN BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC

    10137 Hunters Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $293,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7827 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    7827 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      8174 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8174 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,994
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Roberts AJ REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC

  • /40

    $299,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    7778 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Brand new, energy-efficient home availabe! Looking for a new home in Jacksonville? This floorplan makes entertaining easy with an open kitchen, dining and great room that flows to the patio. The primary suite is tucked in the rear of the home offering privacy and features a spacious closet. Kings Preserve is a beautiful community of single-family homes located in Duval County that offers a

    Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    7778 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Barney Rd Unit 2103770, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $50,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Littleton WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Barney Rd Unit 2103770, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /21

      Est $361,536 Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Giada Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9724 Giada Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,589
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • 7325 Carson View Ln Unit 37076511, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    $291,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Acadia Plan at Cypress Meadows - Classic Series, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Entertain guests with ease in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the outside patio. The primary suite is tucked in the rear of the home offering plenty of privacy and features a spacious walk-in closet and standalone shower.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    7325 Carson View Ln Unit 37076511, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $290,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9058 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,755

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    9058 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /28

      Est $463,190 Not Listed For Sale

      11360 Holton Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11360 Holton Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Griffin IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

  • /35

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    6786 Gaspar Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Say hello to your new happy place: this fully renovated concrete block home is packed with personality, charm, and all the good vibes from the moment you walk in. Sunlight pours through big, beautiful windows, making every room feel warm, bright, and inviting. Get ready to fall in love with the massive kitchen, the spectacular heart of the home with plenty of space to cook, gather, and show off

    MATTHEW JAMES FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    6786 Gaspar Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $327,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9741 Amber Village Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9741 Amber Village Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home