1,093

Recently Sold Homes in 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $294,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5674 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5674 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /56

    $289,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    12173 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12173 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7614 John F. Kennedy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,844

    Last Listing Agent Myra Jordan EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    7614 John F. Kennedy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $249,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7050 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,283

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    7050 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $291,595 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8505 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,472

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    8505 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $347,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7438 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7438 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • 6764 Dutton Spur Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    $363,514 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6764 Dutton Spur Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Aspen Trail

    6764 Dutton Spur Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /12

    $301,150 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7227 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    7227 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $349,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7386 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7386 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $337,985 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6227 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,000

    6227 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /24

    $309,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12457 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12457 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $328,985 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7709 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    7709 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $191,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5888 Gaspar Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,592

    Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

    5888 Gaspar Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /55

    $349,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12366 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12366 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $241,017 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5859 Dunmire Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,561

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    5859 Dunmire Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $232,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    12340 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Kota PCC REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    12340 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $289,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7339 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 33219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    7339 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 33219
  • /50

    $308,550 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8370 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,808

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8370 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $223,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5566 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5566 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /27

    $369,985 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9029 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,218

    9029 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $307,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7826 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    7826 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /69

    $337,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12390 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12390 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $419,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12506 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    12506 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /7

    $235,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8094 Tarling Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHARITY WESTON LPT REALTY LLC

    8094 Tarling Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $344,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8300 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,783

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8300 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8855 Garden St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Reese COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    8855 Garden St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $282,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12451 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12451 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $310,485 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8408 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,164

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8408 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $367,440 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5454 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5454 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $299,855 Sold May 29, 2025

    8246 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    8246 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /3

    $120,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10104 Breakaway Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $47,809 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,791

    Last Listing Agent ROSE BAKER WATSON REALTY CORP

    10104 Breakaway Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $340,650 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7762 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,667

    7762 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $308,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7134 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,292

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7134 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /34

    $236,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9140 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    9140 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /55

    $288,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5644 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5644 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $308,990 Sold May 05, 2026

    7242 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    7242 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $318,550 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8387 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,665

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8387 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $343,812 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8119 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Coopers Meadow

    8119 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /35

    $282,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7790 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,037

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    7790 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $240,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7942 Smart Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,433

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    7942 Smart Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home