1,088

Recently Sold Homes in 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $117,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8422 Gullege Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,256

    Last Listing Agent John Germaine WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    8422 Gullege Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /24

    $389,985 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6293 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,608

    6293 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $293,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7827 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    7827 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Barney Rd Unit 2103770, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $50,794 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Littleton WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Barney Rd Unit 2103770, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $290,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9058 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,755

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    9058 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $327,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9741 Amber Village Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9741 Amber Village Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $379,480 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6269 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,836

    6269 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $316,400 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8172 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,173

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8172 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $318,080 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7786 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    7786 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /39

    $324,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10019 Rosewood Glen Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,594

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Carroll SELECT REALTY LLC

    10019 Rosewood Glen Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7064 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,654

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Braddock JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    7064 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $344,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6232 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,096

    6232 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $325,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10016 Spotted Sea Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Starlight Homes Trout River Gardens

    10016 Spotted Sea Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $377,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7120 Utsey Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF

    Current Estimated Value $402,764

    Last Listing Agent Leah Provenson REAL BROKER LLC

    7120 Utsey Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /5

    $336,485 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10932 Drogba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    10932 Drogba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $364,485 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8438 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8438 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $259,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7059 Harrell St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,836

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    7059 Harrell St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /13

    $274,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5918 John F. Kennedy Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,467

    Last Listing Agent JOHANA RAMIREZ TIJERINO EXP REALTY LLC

    5918 John F. Kennedy Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $273,500 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7774 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    7774 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $317,150 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7218 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    7218 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $210,490 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9171 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    9171 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /42

    $297,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6775 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,237

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6775 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /11

    $299,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9042 Whinny Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,138

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    9042 Whinny Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $303,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9582 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9582 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /63

    $300,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5583 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5583 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $319,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6323 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    6323 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $324,985 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8337 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,207

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8337 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5634 Rustic Thorn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,083

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    5634 Rustic Thorn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $338,550 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    8195 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,956

    Last Listing Agent MARLON PENDLETON ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8195 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /3

    $336,994 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6262 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,534

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    6262 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $313,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10786 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,393

    10786 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $371,650 Sold May 05, 2026

    7381 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7381 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /3

    $329,985 Sold May 27, 2025

    10832 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,764

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    10832 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $334,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7794 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    7794 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $299,440 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5425 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5425 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $268,495 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10936 Drogba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    10936 Drogba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /43

    $685,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11279 Saddle Crest Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,392

    Last Listing Agent Christie Morgan BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    11279 Saddle Crest Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $236,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /23

    $281,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5857 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trout River

    5857 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $329,985 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6371 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    6371 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home