1,090

Recently Sold Homes in 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $319,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7795 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    7795 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /27

    $325,203 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8278 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,901

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8278 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $335,985 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8487 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,708

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8487 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /31

    $314,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8508 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 481 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Coopers Meadow

    8508 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $363,221 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6759 Dutton Spur Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Richmond American Homes Aspen Trail

    6759 Dutton Spur Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /30

    $313,942 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8478 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Coopers Meadow

    8478 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /34

    $322,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8484 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLA

    8484 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /12

    $299,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9731 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9731 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $311,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6217 Splendora Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Trout River Gardens

    6217 Splendora Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $368,440 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5431 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5431 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /70

    $345,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10128 Lancashire Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,665

    Last Listing Agent S. Renea Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    10128 Lancashire Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $299,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12244 Glimmer Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF

    Current Estimated Value $299,629

    Last Listing Agent Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    12244 Glimmer Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $215,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5528 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,190

    5528 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /13

    $55,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6858 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 10,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Coffey WEICHERT REALTORS THE COFFEY GROUP

    6858 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $322,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7488 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,541

    7488 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $235,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6514 Beryl St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,330

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    6514 Beryl St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $329,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9739 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9739 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $324,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12361 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12361 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $336,990 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    12397 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12397 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /27

    $229,999 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7911 Moncrief Dinsmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,273

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Harris FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7911 Moncrief Dinsmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7002 Garden St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,776

    Last Listing Agent ED MANSON ANNALYECE REALTY LLC

    7002 Garden St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10134 Iowa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,580

10134 Iowa Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $306,990 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    12403 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12403 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12071 Kevin Allen Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Minshall SHOE REALTY INC

    12071 Kevin Allen Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $60,470 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7709 Woodley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 8.8 Acres
    • $6,872 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,663

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bahri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    7709 Woodley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $354,990 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7406 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7406 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $294,990 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12450 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12450 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $331,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7806 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    7806 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $245,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7843 Pipit Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIANA BAHRI BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    7843 Pipit Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /3

    $345,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8368 Hawkes Meadow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    8368 Hawkes Meadow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /15

    $307,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7418 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7418 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7382 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7382 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /13

    $284,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7331 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,653

    7331 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $359,985 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7728 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    7728 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /15

    $460,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7642 Woodley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $230,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,669

7642 Woodley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $334,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6305 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    6305 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $315,650 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7759 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    7759 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $338,080 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7691 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    7691 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /7

    $322,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8249 Hawkes Meadow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,093

    KB Home Hawkes Meadow

    8249 Hawkes Meadow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $343,985 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10856 Drogba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    10856 Drogba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home