1,088

Recently Sold Homes in 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $388,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    6946 Big Juniper Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    6946 Big Juniper Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $299,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10787 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    10787 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /5

    $290,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7170 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    KB Home Hawkes Meadow

    7170 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $313,695 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7672 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    7672 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /30

    $139,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7622 John F. Kennedy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,279

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    7622 John F. Kennedy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /15

    $327,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    7422 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7422 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $382,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12456 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12456 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $325,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7410 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7410 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $299,985 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8444 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,770

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8444 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7033 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,772

    Last Listing Agent ILEANA PEREZ HOUWZER, INC.

    7033 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $190,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9533 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Beno KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    9533 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /31

    $307,450 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8159 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,844

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8159 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /59

    $187,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8815 Bronson Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,525

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    8815 Bronson Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $329,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7361 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7361 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $275,395 Sold May 30, 2025

    6268 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,063

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    6268 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $235,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7616 Hull St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHARITY WESTON LPT REALTY LLC

    7616 Hull St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $210,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5540 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,813

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5540 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /6

    $324,990 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7369 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7369 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /23

    $410,485 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9040 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $401,249

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    9040 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /5

    $319,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7211 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,025

    KB Home Hawkes Meadow

    7211 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $236,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6432 Camphor Laurel Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,018

    6432 Camphor Laurel Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /14

    $299,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7778 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    7778 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /13

    $290,990 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7235 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    7235 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $329,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    8525 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLA

    8525 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $324,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7492 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 33219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    7492 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 33219
  • /2

    $300,990 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9618 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9618 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $314,395 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9046 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,044

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    9046 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $320,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10798 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,261

    10798 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $357,994 Sold May 23, 2025

    9017 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    9017 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $55,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6947 Hunnicutt Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,302

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    6947 Hunnicutt Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $259,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5877 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trout River

    5877 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $339,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7446 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7446 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /40

    $263,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    5727 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5727 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /3

    $159,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11012 Derby Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $63,546 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Francis Vreeland Real Estate LLC

    11012 Derby Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /43

    $321,050 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8284 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,096

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8284 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7400 Sycamore St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,750

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    7400 Sycamore St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10782 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,489

    10782 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $307,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7247 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    7247 Emily Meadow Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $259,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5875 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trout River

    5875 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /38

    $285,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12435 Glimmer Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,079

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA HUME BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12435 Glimmer Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home