1,088

Recently Sold Homes in 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9878 Kings Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $29,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,789

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Shevchuk TURNING TIDES REALTY, LLC

    9878 Kings Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $419,138 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12524 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,412

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    12524 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /30

    $299,550 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8304 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,461

    Last Listing Agent MARLON PENDLETON ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8304 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $386,650 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7325 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7325 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $330,650 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7382 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7382 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /23

    $353,485 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6256 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,569

    6256 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $328,985 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6275 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    6275 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $329,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9711 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9711 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $286,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9634 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9634 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /3

    $325,080 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9041 Whinny Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,526

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    9041 Whinny Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $354,485 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8493 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,046

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8493 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $378,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5632 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,672

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5632 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /24

    $401,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    12428 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,589

12428 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $355,485 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9052 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,016

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    9052 Latigo Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $67,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 Longspur Ave Unit 2101828, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $135,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Brunke AMERICAN REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    0 Longspur Ave Unit 2101828, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /33

    $292,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10067 Colonial Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,246

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH GARTENBUSH WEICHERT REALTORS THE COFFEY GROUP

    10067 Colonial Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $360,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10034 Spotted Sea Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Trout River Gardens

    10034 Spotted Sea Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $304,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7791 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    7791 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $341,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11526 Deep Springs Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,230

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC.

    11526 Deep Springs Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /23

    $402,843 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6770 Dutton Spur Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Aspen Trail

    6770 Dutton Spur Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /33

    $201,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5822 Trout River Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,028

    Last Listing Agent Heather Strazinsky MOMENTUM REALTY

    5822 Trout River Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $249,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12409 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12409 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /56

    $268,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    5709 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5709 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /27

    $385,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    10205 Moncrief Dinsmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Horace UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    10205 Moncrief Dinsmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $32,922 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Woodley Rd Unit 2119693, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $33,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bahri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    0 Woodley Rd Unit 2119693, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $249,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7052 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,771

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    7052 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $357,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7798 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    7798 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /48

    $307,990 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5787 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5787 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /23

    $297,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5692 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5692 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /5

    $329,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7109 Hawkes Clearing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,264

    KB Home Hawkes Meadow

    7109 Hawkes Clearing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /43

    $306,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10310 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,857

    Last Listing Agent FRANCISCO ARBOLEDA REAL BROKER LLC

    10310 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /28

    $271,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9713 Harper Village Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    9713 Harper Village Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $209,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9173 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    9173 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /56

    $500,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4111 Magill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,095

    Last Listing Agent Ron Harris HARRIS REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    4111 Magill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $339,985 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6250 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    6250 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /4

    $299,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7164 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,281

    KB Home Hawkes Meadow

    7164 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $277,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9753 Amber Village Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9753 Amber Village Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /7

    $89,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11157 Saddle Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $67,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,591

    Last Listing Agent ELEANOR SEARS MIDDLETON REALTY, INC.

    11157 Saddle Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $289,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7164 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,281

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7164 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8555 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLA

    8555 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home