1,092

Recently Sold Homes in 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $249,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7044 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,168

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    7044 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10084 Garden Lake Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,774

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    10084 Garden Lake Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $289,995 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10656 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $286,186

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    10656 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /31

    $284,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8495 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 430 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Coopers Meadow

    8495 Lilias Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $354,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7414 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7414 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $317,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7353 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    7353 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $288,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7797 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    7797 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $294,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10758 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

    10758 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /91

    $790,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8716 Acree Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,968

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Diaz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    8716 Acree Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $364,150 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7369 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7369 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $195,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4422 Magill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,524

    Last Listing Agent Robert Howard ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    4422 Magill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /51

    $665,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9921 Derby Gate Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,431

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stafford CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    9921 Derby Gate Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /65

    $315,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12336 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12336 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $288,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6890 Langford St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,913

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    6890 Langford St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /15

    $297,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10778 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    10778 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $26,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Smart Ave Unit 2064175, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $53,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,667

    Last Listing Agent JAMES DANNER EXP REALTY LLC

    0 Smart Ave Unit 2064175, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $348,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7840 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    7840 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $392,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12482 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,586

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    12482 Big Juniper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $309,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9646 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9646 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $288,485 Sold May 18, 2025

    10824 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    10824 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $249,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5870 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trout River

    5870 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /31

    $367,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8148 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Coopers Meadow

    8148 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $394,089 Sold May 27, 2025

    9053 Whinny Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,245

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    9053 Whinny Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $304,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9743 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9743 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • 9236 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    $361,985 Sold May 06, 2026

    9236 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,667

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    9236 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • 9254 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    $364,485 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9254 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,375

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    9254 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $223,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5546 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $222,812

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5546 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7335 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,902

    7335 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $229,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6430 Camphor Laurel Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,121

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    6430 Camphor Laurel Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /32

    $379,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12433 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12433 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /24

    $259,999 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10807 Boddens Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clay NUVIEW REALTY

    10807 Boddens Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5564 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5564 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /73

    $410,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7225 Calamint Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,862

    Last Listing Agent Yahira Montano COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    7225 Calamint Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /52

    $269,990 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12391 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12391 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /8

    $98,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 S Flora Springs Rd Unit 2121108, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $32,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 S Flora Springs Rd Unit 2121108, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $369,297 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8143 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Coopers Meadow

    8143 Archibald Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /11

    $389,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6900 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,363

6900 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /56

    $490,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11062 Blazing Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,395

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Alexander BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    11062 Blazing Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /79

    $805,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11141 Saddle Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,570

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Akers COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    11141 Saddle Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /23

    $390,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9010 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,726

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    9010 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home