1,089

Recently Sold Homes in 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /71

    $364,990 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6980 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,939

    Last Listing Agent JOAN MCCUTCHEON LPT REALTY LLC

    6980 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /47

    $294,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6781 Hanford St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,247

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hanoud Exp Realty LLC

    6781 Hanford St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $267,495 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7918 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    7918 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /63

    $309,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    12179 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12179 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $315,985 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6281 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6281 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $394,850 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5443 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5443 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $287,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7581 Dove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,939

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    7581 Dove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $264,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7491 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    7491 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $289,485 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5424 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5424 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $313,050 Sold May 27, 2025

    8473 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,377

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8473 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $36,282 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Woodley Rd Unit 2119689, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $33,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bahri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    0 Woodley Rd Unit 2119689, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /23

    $145,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8657 Pine Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,330

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BAUER COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    8657 Pine Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $391,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9272 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,932

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    9272 Country House Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $329,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7822 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    7822 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $332,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10802 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,481

    10802 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /16

    $301,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7775 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    7775 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $214,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9152 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    9152 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /58

    $257,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11630 Turtle Run Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,171

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ford JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    11630 Turtle Run Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /27

    $309,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    12324 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12324 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $336,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10762 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    10762 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /26

    $324,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10010 Spotted Sea Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Trout River Gardens

    10010 Spotted Sea Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8413 Dublin Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,293

    Last Listing Agent Eleana Carrion TU FAMILIA REAL ESTATE

    8413 Dublin Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $170,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6614 Paragon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,698

    Last Listing Agent Sharminee Lopez PARALLEL REALTY LLC

    6614 Paragon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $340,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7767 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,856

    7767 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $333,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12349 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12349 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6735 Salt Pond Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,691

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    6735 Salt Pond Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /33

    $308,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7819 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ED PENNINGTON BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    7819 Cahill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10119 Hunters Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,268

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    10119 Hunters Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /3

    $259,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9714 Harper Village Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    9714 Harper Village Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $300,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9715 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9715 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /6

    $343,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7434 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

7434 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /24

    $279,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5898 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trout River

    5898 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $288,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5407 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5407 Summer Bud Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /32

    $305,550 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8149 Aydon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,377

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8149 Aydon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /108

    $299,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12156 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12156 Gray Alder Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $280,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9602 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9602 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10430 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Frericks TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    10430 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7365 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7365 Carson View Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $335,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9545 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LARI ROBERTS EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    9545 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /31

    $212,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6028 Patterson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,831

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES ST GEORGE REAL BROKER LLC

    6028 Patterson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home