5,660

Homes in ZIP Code 32220

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $310,410 Not Listed For Sale

      7840 Driggers St, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7840 Driggers St, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Downey UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /31

    $215,542 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    9146 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    This inviting two-story interior townhome features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile loft space—perfect for a home office or additional living area. The open-concept main floor includes a spacious great room and a well-equipped kitchen with a convenient pantry, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, both bedrooms offer privacy, with the primary suite boasting a dual-sink

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    9146 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    12315 Anarania Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,644

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wier CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    12315 Anarania Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /20

      Est $302,838 Not Listed For Sale

      8233 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8233 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $61,264 per Acre

    0 W Beaver St Unit 953411, Baldwin, FL 32234

    Rectangular, 2.61 acres property. Road frontage about 193 feet with about 643 depth. Owner is licensed Florida and North Carolina Broker.

    Frank Florio REALTY MASTERS, INC.

    0 W Beaver St Unit 953411, Baldwin, FL 32234
  • /11

    $80,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    424 Jackson Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,483

    Last Listing Agent RENEE WHITE BARBARA RENEE WHITE, BROKER

    424 Jackson Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8237 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8237 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $79,208 per Acre

    9581 Minor Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    Discover the perfect blank canvas for your dream home! This spacious vacant lot is nestled in a peaceful rural setting on Jacksonville's desirable westside. Enjoy a serene lifestyle while being just minutes away from the interstate, providing easy access to all the essentials. With ample space to design your custom build, this property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience. Don't miss

    Roberto C Paredes KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    9581 Minor Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • 968 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    $302,997 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    968 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,566

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    968 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /41

      Est $284,423 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Velvet Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Velvet Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /87

    $849,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    8825 Quail Roost Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    PRIVATE GATED LAKEFRONT ESTATE ON 5 ACRES with renovated home, dock, barns, and equestrian features in Jacksonville's Westside. This beautifully updated 3BR/2.5BA custom home offers approx. 1,900 sq ft with wood-look tile floors, vaulted beamed ceilings, gas fireplace, remodeled kitchen (2025), updated baths, upgraded electrical panel, new hot water heater (2026), and high-efficiency 20 SEER

    KARI MITCHELL HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    8825 Quail Roost Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /16

    $286,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8281 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,268

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    8281 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /11

      Est $341,929 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8208 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,516
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $238,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    7841 Wyoming St, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    Ideally located just minutes from I-10 and I-295, this home combines convenience with a peaceful residential setting. Inside, you'll find ceiling fans in every room including the covered patio creating a comfortable, move-in ready space. Step outside to a spacious backyard with no rear neighbors and tranquil pond views, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home is just .5 miles from a local

    MINNA REID REID REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    7841 Wyoming St, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /29

    $209,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9173 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    9173 Tender Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /27

      Est $337,283 Not Listed For Sale

      8232 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8232 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,740
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 6.65 Acres
    • $526,316 per Acre

    714 Jones Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    Prime opportunity! Seller is highly receptive to all qualified offers, and is open to flexible owner-financing options. This expansive 6.65 acre property is shovel-ready, presenting a versatile canvas for a variety of lucrative ventures. The site is ideally suited for a residential subdivision, a modern mobile home park, or a charming tiny home community, leveraging the increasing demand for

    Susan Krawczyk IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    714 Jones Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /30

    $208,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    606 Jackson Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,842

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Butler WATSON REALTY CORP

    606 Jackson Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /11

      Est $348,899 Not Listed For Sale

      8236 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8236 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,152
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $69,405 per Acre

    351 & 335 Otis Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    3.53 ACRES + DEEP WELL/POWER! Rare Double-Lot Opportunity in 32220 Description:STOP SCROLLING! If you're looking for build-ready land in Jacksonville, this is it. Forget the 6-month wait for permits/drilling. This 3.53-acre property (split into TWO separate adjoining parcels) comes with a new Deep Artesian Well and Electric Power Pole already installed/ready for use. Why this property is the

    Elizabeth Moors 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    351 & 335 Otis Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /72

    $490,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10617 Grayson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,946

    Last Listing Agent Scott McAnany VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    10617 Grayson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Manson Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      275 Manson Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Spencer Shoreward Realty Inc

  • /5

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft

    327 Celery Ave N Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    This 0.79-acre property offers a unique opportunity for those looking to build from the ground up or invest in a significant piece of land. Located at 327 Celery Ave N. #2, the lot features a peaceful, tree-lined setting in a quiet residential pocket of Jacksonville.While there is an existing mobile home on the property, it is currently in a non-livable state and holds no value in its current

    Andrea Badillo LPT REALTY LLC

    327 Celery Ave N Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • 1000 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    $332,217 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1000 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,865

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    1000 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /16

      Est $291,405 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8221 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,990
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • 3852 Jones Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    3852 Jones Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3852 Jones Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8077 Devoe St, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,426

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    8077 Devoe St, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /11

      Est $347,058 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8216 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,628
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $248,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    8043 Stuart Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers plenty of space for a growing family. The spacious kitchen features ample cabinet storage, newer stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops. Enjoy low-maintenance luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and the convenience of a 2-car garage. Ideally located with easy access to I-10, commuting is a breeze while still being close to local

    PARKER GAILEY GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    8043 Stuart Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • 1012 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    $319,726 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1012 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,508

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    1012 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8228 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,617
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $198,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    8112 Devoe St, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    Welcome to this beautifully newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located at 8112 Devoe St in Jacksonville, conveniently located just off I-10 for easy access to downtown, shopping, dining, and major commuting routes. This move-in-ready home offers peace of mind with several major updates already completed. The roof was replaced in 2020, the A/C system was installed in 2021, and the electric

    Diego Cabrera EXP REALTY LLC

    8112 Devoe St, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /19

      Est $304,052 Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8201 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Feb 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $209,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    Julington II Plan at Cary Landing, Jacksonville, FL 32220

Dream Finders Homes Builder
    9398 Lockwood Rd Unit 39302016, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /3

    $215,217 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    PARCEL 2 Joandale Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • Land
    • 5.83 Acres
    • $36,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAN POWERS WALTER WILLIAMS PROPERTIES, INC

    PARCEL 2 Joandale Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /4

      Est $276,956 Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8209 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,065
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /8

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    8321 Old Plank Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a well-established area of Jacksonville, offering a fantastic opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to add their personal touch. With a functional layout and well-proportioned bedrooms, this property provides a solid foundation for your vision and upgrades. The spacious yard offers plenty of room for outdoor living, expansion,

    Claire Swartzlander RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    8321 Old Plank Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /40

    $242,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    540 Wasson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,365

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lenertz COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    540 Wasson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32220
    • /19

      Est $279,295 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8220 Cedar Run Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,990
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home