13,008

Homes in ZIP Code 32221

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $229,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    712 Sailor Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Kasen Oaks

    712 Sailor Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /26

      Est $293,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2071 April Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2071 April Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Hobbie FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /29

    $253,440 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    14454 Canter Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    The Pearson townhome offers a smart and inviting design that makes the most of every square foot, delivering approximately 1,468 square feet of comfortable living space with three bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This well-planned layout creates a sense of openness from the moment you enter, with the kitchen, dining area, and main living space flowing together to support both daily routines and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14454 Canter Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12139 Turkey Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $369,367

    Last Listing Agent MARTHA WALTERS KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    12139 Turkey Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      10638 Waterfield Rd Unit 87, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10638 Waterfield Rd Unit 87, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,990
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cobb CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

  • /31

    $400,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    14355 Firebird Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    This spacious home offers a perfect balance of comfort and versatility, featuring a thoughtful layout designed for modern living. The primary suite, located on the main floor at the back of the house, provides a private retreat with a luxurious en-suite bath and double walk-in closets for generous storage. The heart of the home is the open-concept living area, where a cafe and great room create

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    14355 Firebird Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /31

    $304,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1433 Royal Dornoch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,966

    Last Listing Agent YENEISY CRUZ FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1433 Royal Dornoch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Waterfield Rd Unit 86, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10640 Waterfield Rd Unit 86, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /25

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    11329 Tiburon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    This beautifully designed 3 bed 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and ease, ideal for those looking to enjoy the next chapter in comfort. The open floor plan creates a spacious, airy feel, with a seamless flow from the kitchen island to the covered patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining family and friends. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring upgraded

    DRB Homes Builder
    11329 Tiburon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /16

    $258,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8413 Rock Knoll Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,108

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC.

    8413 Rock Knoll Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10642 Waterfield Rd Unit 85, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10642 Waterfield Rd Unit 85, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Petry CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

  • /5

    $5,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    8884 Hawkeye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 19, 2026 at 11:00 AM EST. Explore this noteworthy 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring excellent potential and substantial living areas in a convenient Jacksonville location. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    8884 Hawkeye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /17

    $430,775 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10604 Wesson Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,674

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    10604 Wesson Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /4

      Est $334,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Panther Lake Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1075 Panther Lake Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /13

    $97,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    8985 Normandy Blvd Unit 39, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    Find your place at Normandy Estates, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Jacksonville. This 2024 home includes 3 BR, 2 BA, and 1456 sq. ft. of functional living space. With an open design and amenities to add convenience, it's well suited for a variety of lifestyles. Designed for comfort and usability, this home is ready for its next owner. Reach out to Normandy Estates today to learn

    Tina Fortenberry Normandy Estates

    8985 Normandy Blvd Unit 39, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /40

    $125,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    761 Trambley Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,378

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hassan SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES

    761 Trambley Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /4

      Est $353,322 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Panther Lake Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      906 Panther Lake Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /2

    $294,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    Harper+ Plan at Bridle Creek - Express, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    Meet our beautifully designed one-story home called the Harper+, offering 1,609 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The Harper+ combines open concept living, with plenty of windows and a vaulted ceiling in the main living areas, which create a bright and welcoming atmosphere. It is a comfortable space all on one convenient level. This single-story floorplan is ideal for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14451 Normandy Blvd Unit 40131675, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /26

    $480,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10856 Lothmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,067

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA WHITEHURST LA ROSA REALTY JACKSONVILLE, LLC.

    10856 Lothmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • 1731 Estancia Ave Unit 224, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Estancia Ave Unit 224, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1731 Estancia Ave Unit 224, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,330
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenton Basinger Florida Mobile Home Solutions, Inc.

  • /12

    $209,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    10681 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    GORGEOUS MOVE-IN READY TOWNHOME! Incredible financing options to cover down payment and closing costs! ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED with BLINDS! 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths. Our Crescent plan has 9ft ceilings & a large living area on the first floor. White 36'' cabinets, large white quartz island & breakfast bar, LUXURY VINYL PLANK for entire first floor. LVP on 2nd floor in wet areas. Shaw carpet on

    BRYAN HARMAN CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    10681 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /2

    $251,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10316 Wood Dove Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,443

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    10316 Wood Dove Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /18

      Est $234,125 Not Listed For Sale

      10630 Waterfield Rd Unit 91, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10630 Waterfield Rd Unit 91, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

  • /2

    $289,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    Allex+ Plan at Bridle Creek - Express, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    Introducing this exciting new floor plan called Allex+, offering 1,459 square feet of beautifully designed living space offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this home blends comfort, style, and functionality in all the right ways. At the heart of the home, you’ll find a spacious dining room that flows effortlessly into the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14451 Normandy Blvd Unit 40266740, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /18

    $299,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1472 Redbird Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,370

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1472 Redbird Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /11

      Est $227,089 Not Listed For Sale

      10628 Waterfield Rd Unit 92, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10628 Waterfield Rd Unit 92, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /5

    $54,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    500 Chaffee Rd S Unit 166, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    FOR SALE | End-of-Cul-de-Sac, Creek Backdrop, Room to Make This Home Your Own. Opportunity is knocking on this one!Located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac and backing up to McGirts Creek, this home offers a peaceful, private setting with no rear neighbors and beautiful natural surroundings. 1989 Champion | Doublewide | 1,248 sqft + Shed | 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom | $54,900 Price of Home | $835 Lot

    Lauren Altagracia Value Mobile Homes

    500 Chaffee Rd S Unit 166, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /18

    $259,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2508 Spring Pond Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,700

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    2508 Spring Pond Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /15

      Est $293,796 Not Listed For Sale

      11006 Snowbrook Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11006 Snowbrook Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PANHARORTH ZEAGLER HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /10

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    3762 Lauren Oak Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    IMPROVED PRICE!. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming single-family home-- built in 2004--offers comfort and convenience in one inviting package. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,449 square feet, the layout is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A spacious 2-car garage adds practicality, while the peaceful location provides a sense of privacy and community.

    Wendell Davis PMI DAVIS REALTY

    3762 Lauren Oak Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2456 Mallory Hills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennia White FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2456 Mallory Hills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10564 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10564 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeRosa HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /26

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    2091 Cherokee Cove Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    JUST LISTED in Cherokee Cove neighborhood! BUYER INCENTIVE - Seller paying up to 2% of purchase price towards Buyer's closing costs! (must be written into offer at time of contract). Great location with easy access to Cecil Commerce and NAS Jax. Home features freshly painted interior, neutral colors throughout and vinyl plank flooring - no carpet! NEW HVAC 2026, NEW Water Heater 2026 and Seller

    Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    2091 Cherokee Cove Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /31

    $339,490 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1187 Hammock Dunes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,387

    DRB Homes Panther Creek

    1187 Hammock Dunes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10649 Waterfield Rd Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10649 Waterfield Rd Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /14

    $75,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    8985 Normandy Blvd Unit 29, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    Find your place at Normandy Estates, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Jacksonville. This 2026 home includes 3 BR, 2 BA, and 1152 sq. ft. of functional living space. With an open design and amenities to add convenience, it's well suited for a variety of lifestyles. Designed for comfort and usability, this home is ready for its next owner. Reach out to Normandy Estates today to learn

    Tina Fortenberry Normandy Estates

    8985 Normandy Blvd Unit 29, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /44

    $475,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10932 Torrin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,393

    Last Listing Agent GARY MCMANUS LPT REALTY LLC

    10932 Torrin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      10651 Waterfield Rd Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10651 Waterfield Rd Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,990
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /33

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    9366 Thunderbolt Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in the Pinecrest subdivision of the Normandy Estates area. This home offers a spacious family room plus a den just off the kitchen, providing flexible living and entertaining spaces. The kitchen features a center island with sink and ample cabinet storage, and flows seamlessly into a separate dining room. Sliding glass doors

    JANRIEKA RICE MOMENTUM REALTY

    9366 Thunderbolt Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7915 Dubois Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,852

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kearney SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC

    7915 Dubois Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home