11,097

Homes in ZIP Code 32223

Section Image
  • /57

    $574,999 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11718 Gran Crique Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,074

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Williams BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    11718 Gran Crique Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /60

      Est $396,062 Not Listed For Sale

      11954 Nicobar Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11954 Nicobar Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TIM LETTS 904 REALTY LLC

  • /46

    $375,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3426 Point Lobos Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $373,578

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Haynes THE WILKINS WAY

    3426 Point Lobos Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /28

      Est $501,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Sweetholly Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2809 Sweetholly Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Phan CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /31

    $358,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11562 W Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,909

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    11562 W Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /37

      Est $513,287 Not Listed For Sale

      12446 Shady Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12446 Shady Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Windy Keene ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /72

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2554 Lynnhaven Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,803

    Last Listing Agent LYNN PACE MOMENTUM REALTY

    2554 Lynnhaven Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /84

      Est $1,917,424 Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3254 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buzz Thomas DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

  • /54

    $605,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1824 Saint Lawrence Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,928

    Last Listing Agent SHAUNA CLARK MOMENTUM REALTY

    1824 Saint Lawrence Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /23

      Est $325,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Blue Heron Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3037 Blue Heron Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hallie Satkoff NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

  • /46

    $410,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12434 Cachet Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,868

    Last Listing Agent Lori Neighbors ASSIST2SELL FULL SERVICE REALTY LLC.

    12434 Cachet Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /36

      Est $344,648 Not Listed For Sale

      11567 Saint Josephs Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11567 Saint Josephs Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JIMMY LEWIS CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /61

    $585,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14818 Ingle Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,071

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ashworth RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    14818 Ingle Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /70

      Est $616,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Dogwood Hill Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3742 Dogwood Hill Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kubik NEXT MOVE ATLANTIC COAST

  • /52

    $460,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1736 Sternwheel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,706

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Braddy ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1736 Sternwheel Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /40

      Est $544,887 Not Listed For Sale

      12734 Camellia Bay Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12734 Camellia Bay Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN COOLBAUGH CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /50

    $520,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1627 Rivergate Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,581

    Last Listing Agent Emily O'Connor FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1627 Rivergate Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $521,920 Not Listed For Sale

      12546 Louis St, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12546 Louis St, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

  • /22

    $525,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12790 Longview Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,276

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Gunter FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    12790 Longview Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /3

      Est $345,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 N Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3750 N Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mosley RE/MAX

  • /51

    $630,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1862 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,424

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Thorpe Causey ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    1862 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /45

      Est $408,109 Not Listed For Sale

      12658 Shady Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12658 Shady Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benedict CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /51

    $790,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12825 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,476

    Last Listing Agent JANET OGBURN LLC MOXII PRO REALTY

    12825 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /65

      Est $661,333 Not Listed For Sale

      14010 Athens Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14010 Athens Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /50

    $486,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12434 Dunraven Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,384

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Martin MCG REALTY LLC

    12434 Dunraven Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /28

      Est $247,766 Not Listed For Sale

      11467 Skipjack Way S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11467 Skipjack Way S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jean DeMunck COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13233 Pecky Cypress Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,533

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD OLIVER LPT REALTY LLC

    13233 Pecky Cypress Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /66

      Est $369,403 Not Listed For Sale

      11065 Orange Cart Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11065 Orange Cart Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Werner 904 REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $375,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12443 Flemington Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,763

    Last Listing Agent Raul Pino SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12443 Flemington Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /16

      Est $169,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3270 Ricky Dr Unit 2202, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3270 Ricky Dr Unit 2202, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CANDICE WILLIAMS CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE LLC

  • /52

    $565,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12785 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,908

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Pretty BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12785 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /27

      Est $234,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Chestnut Hill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3541 Chestnut Hill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Sampayo BLUE KEY PROPERTIES

  • /36

    $410,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3045 Blue Heron Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,743

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Satkoff NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    3045 Blue Heron Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /13

      Est $251,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Delor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3004 Delor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHAD MILLS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12437 Mike Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,005

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    12437 Mike Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /19

      Est $301,673 Not Listed For Sale

      11447 Lumberjack Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11447 Lumberjack Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1945 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,275

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Akel WATSON REALTY CORP

    1945 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /32

      Est $422,388 Not Listed For Sale

      12323 Toucan Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12323 Toucan Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dehart FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /28

    $422,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11719 Heather Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,986

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE SCHINSING PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    11719 Heather Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /49

      Est $575,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4056 Clearwater Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4056 Clearwater Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home