11,096

Homes in ZIP Code 32223

Section Image
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3744 Aladdin Acres Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,654

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    3744 Aladdin Acres Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /30

      Est $350,736 Not Listed For Sale

      11505 W Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11505 W Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Crofts KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /67

    $265,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11442 Squire Way Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,937

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES ST GEORGE REAL BROKER LLC

    11442 Squire Way Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /37

      Est $386,369 Not Listed For Sale

      11863 Narrow Oak Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11863 Narrow Oak Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Preik REAL BROKER LLC

  • /23

    $240,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3404 Islander Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,935

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavin RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3404 Islander Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /51

      Est $740,782 Not Listed For Sale

      12767 Camellia Bay Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12767 Camellia Bay Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER, INC.

  • /41

    $270,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11007 Citron Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,394

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Christmas REAL BROKER LLC

    11007 Citron Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /14

      Est $369,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Carol Ann Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3605 Carol Ann Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /52

    $585,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1754 Lord Byron Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,747

    Last Listing Agent Amber Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1754 Lord Byron Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /24

      Est $417,832 Not Listed For Sale

      2793 Chelsea Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2793 Chelsea Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2544 Benjamin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,078

    Last Listing Agent Pam Belcher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2544 Benjamin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /27

      Est $423,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Waterway Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4047 Waterway Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /21

    $233,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3444 Excalibur Way E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,299

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    3444 Excalibur Way E, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /18

      Est $434,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3163 Swooping Willow Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3163 Swooping Willow Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

  • /21

    $248,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11430 Squire Way Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,220

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    11430 Squire Way Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /36

      Est $430,546 Not Listed For Sale

      3256 Tea Rose Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3256 Tea Rose Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /40

    $445,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2867 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,349

    Last Listing Agent Toni Espinosa RIVER AND OAK REAL ESTATE

    2867 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /31

      Est $846,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Scott Mill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2605 Scott Mill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUZIE CONNOLLY PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /32

    $405,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12542 Westberry Hideaway Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,750

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Ferguson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12542 Westberry Hideaway Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $466,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Chelsea Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2801 Chelsea Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Williams BOLD & SOLD LLC

  • /55

    $450,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11676 Edinburgh Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,762

    Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE LORD STAGED TO SELL REALTY

    11676 Edinburgh Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /34

      Est $446,651 Not Listed For Sale

      12136 Reservoir Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12136 Reservoir Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Bobeck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4149 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,990

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4149 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /11

      Est $366,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3881 Chapelgate Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3881 Chapelgate Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NABIL ASHDJI FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11138 Zephyr Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,046

    Last Listing Agent Justin Timmons MOMENTUM REALTY

    11138 Zephyr Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /32

      Est $425,731 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Remler Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3419 Remler Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terran Hairston CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

  • /14

    $205,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3608 Chappi Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,916

    Last Listing Agent Cindy DeOsca WATSON REALTY CORP

    3608 Chappi Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /48

      Est $616,645 Not Listed For Sale

      11674 Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11674 Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Froelich BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /42

    $849,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12724 Danbrook St, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,832

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL THOMAS PASSPORT REALTY, LLC.

    12724 Danbrook St, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /32

      Est $612,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Plantation Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1779 Plantation Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALAN MORGAN UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /46

    $494,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2837 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,110

    Last Listing Agent Ayman Kamal AMK NETWORK REALTY

    2837 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /87

      Est $1,645,186 Not Listed For Sale

      12270 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12270 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller MILLER & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /23

    $1,750,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Aladdin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • Land
    • 12.62 Acres
    • $138,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIM NEALY CROSSVIEW REALTY

    0 Aladdin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /23

      Est $389,666 Not Listed For Sale

      12213 Governors Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12213 Governors Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SEASON HODGE COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11665 Mandarin Terrace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ola Bolter WATSON REALTY CORP

    11665 Mandarin Terrace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /55

      Est $525,804 Not Listed For Sale

      12052 Royal Fern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12052 Royal Fern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KELLY BREWIN DCRE INC

  • /31

    $430,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12359 Toucan Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,158

    Last Listing Agent CORINNE TURNBULL KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    12359 Toucan Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /47

      Est $524,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Plantation Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1737 Plantation Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Akel WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /35

    $382,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3221 Cracker Cart Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,593

    Last Listing Agent Linda White UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3221 Cracker Cart Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /69

      Est $554,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Plantation Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1782 Plantation Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Brandon FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home