11,097

Homes in ZIP Code 32223

Section Image
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2850 Mandarin Meadows Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,805

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lundgren WATSON REALTY CORP

    2850 Mandarin Meadows Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /24

      Est $663,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3789 Summer Garden Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3789 Summer Garden Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kimberling DREES REALTY

  • /45

    $4,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,570 Sq Ft

    12926 Riverplace Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Set along the St. Johns River beneath mature oaks, 12926 Riverplace Court offers a refined waterfront lifestyle designed to feel both elevated and effortless. Situated on 1.08 acres in the heart of Mandarin, this five-bedroom, four-and-a-half-bath home features 115 feet of river frontage and nightly sunset views that transform the back porch into a front-row seat to the water. A full-scale

    Paige Covington CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    12926 Riverplace Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /67

    $419,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12568 Westberry Hideaway Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,186

    Last Listing Agent LONNY PAPP REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    12568 Westberry Hideaway Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /78

      Est $716,004 Not Listed For Sale

      12687 Autumn Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12687 Autumn Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ashworth RE/MAX

  • /40

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    11513 Dandelion Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Picture stepping into your perfect family haven--a beautifully renovated home bursting with warmth and modern charm. Nestled in desirable Mandarin, this refreshed 4-bed, 2-bath retreat offers the ideal backdrop for creating lasting memories in a family-friendly neighborhood. The stunning open kitchen serves as the heart of the home, where gleaming counters and smart design make cooking,

    MARIO LIKAJ ALKO REALTY LLC

    11513 Dandelion Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /47

    $1,275,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10743 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,444

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Joost PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    10743 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /4

      Est $747,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3578 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3578 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLA

  • /28

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    3079 Purdom Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Beautiful block home in the heart of Mandarin! This well-built property sits on a high and dry lot with a spacious, fully fenced backyard with double gates and a large patio perfect for outdoor living. The home has been thoughtfully updated and features tile flooring throughout the main living areas, an updated kitchen with sparkling new quartz countertops, a full appliance package, new lighting

    Jennifer Corbitt ROUND TABLE REALTY

    3079 Purdom Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /18

    $310,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3205 Cormorant Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,625

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    3205 Cormorant Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /60

      Est $579,590 Not Listed For Sale

      12870 Longview Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12870 Longview Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE LORD STAGED TO SELL REALTY

  • /18

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    11631 E Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Brand new stainless steel appliances and new washer and dryer. Well-located 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the established Mandarin area with NO CDD and NO HOA. Functional floor plan with 2 living spaces, a dedicated dining area, and an attached garage. The second bathroom has been nicely remodeled. Conveniently located near schools, restaurants, shopping, and major roadways.

    KAREN SAEZ REAL BROKER LLC

    11631 E Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /31

    $405,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4223 Summerton Oaks Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,543

    Last Listing Agent Kye Quesinberry MOXII PRO REALTY

    4223 Summerton Oaks Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /32

      Est $655,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3542 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /47

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    12834 Micanopy Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Escape to your own waterfront oasis! This spacious home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and half-bath. The 4th bedroom/basement offers a fantastic opportunity to create a large family room, a fun-filled game room, or an in-law suite. The ultimate Florida lifestyle on a sprawling .8-acre lot with direct canal access to the Julington Creek/St. Johns River. Boating enthusiasts will be

    LINDA DOLAN FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12834 Micanopy Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3165 Sweetwater Oaks Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,143

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stoll ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    3165 Sweetwater Oaks Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /23

      Est $679,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3537 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /35

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    12440 Mike Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    * MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED * Highest and best by Tuesday 4/21 at 9 am. Move-in ready Mandarin gem with outdoor living at its best. Situated on an oversized lot, and NO HOA! This well-maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home offers an easy-flow layout that opens to a spacious backyard, perfect for relaxing, grilling, and gatherings. Enjoy peace of mind with a 2024 roof and all the other major updates in

    AARON MURRAY KST GROUP LLC

    12440 Mike Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3538 Chestnut Hill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,573

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    3538 Chestnut Hill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /64

      Est $1,663,635 Not Listed For Sale

      14213 River Story Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14213 River Story Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick CAUDILL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /30

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    3416 Islander Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Back on market at no fault of seller. This beautifully maintained single-story townhouse offers low-maintenance living with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile bonus space perfect for a home office, flex room, or second living area. The living and dining areas are open and airy, creating a bright space ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Inside, wood-look tile floors flow

    ASHLEY RUTHERFORD KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    3416 Islander Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /51

    $750,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11037 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,126

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    11037 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /36

      Est $630,634 Not Listed For Sale

      12593 Autumn Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12593 Autumn Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kimberling DREES REALTY

  • /24

    $282,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    11478 Mandarin Glen Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Discover the charm of 11478 Mandarin Glen Cir W, a property that boasts a delightful patio, perfect for enjoying those warm summer evenings. The fenced-in backyard provides a secure space for outdoor activities, while the partial flooring replacement adds a touch of modernity to the home. The fresh interior paint gives the property a clean, updated look, enhancing its overall appeal. This home is

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    11478 Mandarin Glen Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /23

    $412,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11542 Saint Josephs Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,325

    Last Listing Agent Fazal Ali REALTY CONNECT LLC

    11542 Saint Josephs Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /51

      Est $616,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3782 Spring Garden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3782 Spring Garden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kimberling DREES REALTY

  • /21

    $1,467,750

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $303,254 per Acre

    4232 Hillwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    RARE 4.8 ACRE WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY ON JULINGTON CREEK! Your chance to create the 'waterfront forever home' is here. Imagine custom building your perfect sanctuary on this extraordinary 4.84-acre combined estate at 4242 & 4232 Hillwood Rd. in Mandarin with waterway access to Julington Creek and the St Johns River. Or custom build a primary home with a guest home - the possibilities are endless.

    Jacquelyn Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4232 Hillwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /52

    $429,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12406 Mike Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,359

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crouse BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12406 Mike Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /10

      Est $301,752 Not Listed For Sale

      12867 River Story Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      12867 River Story Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Solomon FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /20

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $312,500 per Acre

    13936 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Beautiful 4-acre landward tract in the historic Mandarin, offering privacy, usability, investment opportunity, and strong future potential. This high and dry property sits approximately 15 feet above sea level and is close to the scenic St. Johns River. The land is cleared, level, and well maintained, featuring majestic century-old oak trees, mature landscaping, flowering beds, and natural brush

    ZIWEI ZHANG PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    13936 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /24

    $314,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Brady Rd Unit 2104749, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $238,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Akel WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Brady Rd Unit 2104749, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /43

      Est $613,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Mediterranean Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3890 Mediterranean Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Daugherty FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /40

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    3831 Schoenwald Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Tucked among estate homes and gorgeous century oaks along a private lane in the heart of Mandarin, 3831 Schoenwald Lane offers a rare sense of seclusion without sacrificing convenience. Set on an expansive 1.22-acre homesite, the property is framed by a canopy of mature trees and natural surroundings--creating a setting that feels worlds away, yet remains right in the center of it all. With a

    DYLAN RIGDON CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    3831 Schoenwald Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1450 Mandarin Point Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,570

    Last Listing Agent THEODORA WILLIAMS FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    1450 Mandarin Point Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /23

      Est $642,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3543 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /79

    $1,860,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft

    2041 Waterway Island Ln, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    UPDATED PHOTOS! MOTIVATED Seller offering a $20,000 rate buy down with an acceptable offer! Welcome to Waterway Island Ln- an enclave of Key West inspired luxury homes along the Intracoastal Waterway. This ideal location is a quick bike or golf cart ride to schools, shops, restaurants and beaches- draped with majestic oaks along the way.Completed in 2016 and then meticulously upgraded with

    Morgan Siders, Broker Assc., REA SOUTHERN SHORES REALTY GROUP, INC.

    2041 Waterway Island Ln, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /53

    $655,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11845 Gran Crique Ct S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,193

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavin RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    11845 Gran Crique Ct S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /24

      Est $659,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3788 Spring Garden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3788 Spring Garden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kimberling DREES REALTY

  • /88

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    3667 Cattail Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Welcome to this beautifully updated & well maintained one-story all-brick pool home in the gated community of Cormorant Landing in Mandarin. Enjoy serene pond views from your screened enclosure featuring a sparkling pool and relaxing spa.(Child Security Fence EXCLUDED) Inside, rich wood floors flow throughout an open floor plan accented by soaring ceilings, modern updated lighting, and a bright

    Anita Vining BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3667 Cattail Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /58

    $635,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2605 Cody Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,543

    Last Listing Agent Todd Arnold RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    2605 Cody Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home