11,097

Homes in ZIP Code 32223

Section Image
  • /26

    $395,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    3105 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom home with a separate office, located in convenient Orange Picker Estates, a community tucked away from the hustle and bustle. This single story home with a large kitchen island, granite countertops, LG stainless appliances and an ample supply of maple cabinets in the kitchen. All appliances convey along with washer and dryer. Just outside the laundry room

    MARY MCCOLLUM REMAX WELCOME HOME

    3105 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /49

    $430,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1836 Bolton Abbey Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,072

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Joseph WATSON REALTY CORP

    1836 Bolton Abbey Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Marbon Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      3676 Marbon Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Lang BEST COAST REALTY LLC

  • /56

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    2781 Mandarin Meadows Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Spacious and inviting, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 2,108 sq. ft. of comfortable living on a generous .76-acre lot in the highly sought-after Mandarin area. Inside, you'll find a versatile layout with plenty of room for both relaxation and entertaining. Step outside to enjoy the expansive backyard, complete with a deck that's perfect for gatherings, outdoor dining, or simply taking in

    Wissam Aro EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    2781 Mandarin Meadows Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /35

    $418,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3851 Fairbanks Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,052

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Dorrian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    3851 Fairbanks Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /33

      Est $465,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3057 Sawyer Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3057 Sawyer Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CATHY SLOAN RE/MAX

  • /7

    $3,267,750 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft

    4242 Hillwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    RARE 4.8 ACRE WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY ON JULINGTON CREEK! Build your new custom home on this extraordinary 4.84-acre combined estate at 4242 & 4232 Hillwood Rd. in Mandarin with waterway access to Julington Creek and the St Johns River. Plan by John Merrill Homes can be build as shown, modified, or the custom home of your dreams can be designed from scratch! The estate includes 2 combined

    DANA MERRILL COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4242 Hillwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /15

    $357,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3041 Marbon Estates Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF

    Current Estimated Value $359,255

    Last Listing Agent Karen Swinson IAD FLORIDA LLC

    3041 Marbon Estates Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /39

      Est $587,415 Not Listed For Sale

      3376 Marbon Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3376 Marbon Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /19

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    11437 Beecher Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Welcome to the heart of Mandarin in the desirable Gates of Olde Mandarin community. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location.Step inside to a spacious living and dining area anchored by a cozy wood-burning fireplace, creating an inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features an eat-in area and

    HEATHER PEREZ HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    11437 Beecher Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /55

    $375,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12215 Mayors Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,596

    Last Listing Agent BAKER MORGAN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    12215 Mayors Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /26

      Est $493,896 Not Listed For Sale

      12097 Mandrake Woods Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12097 Mandrake Woods Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HILDA CASTILLO YOUR PROPERTY REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    11108 Fairbanks Grant Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Set on a private lot in desirable Lake Mandarin, this thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a rare blend of space, light, and modern comfort. Recent improvements include updated windows, along with a roof and HVAC system just 2 years old, providing both peace of mind and energy efficiency. The home is filled with natural light, enhancing its warm and inviting interior, while a

    ALEXIOUS GAMEL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    11108 Fairbanks Grant Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /21

    $200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Hillwood Rd Unit 2109261, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $194,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,667

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Swearingen PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    0 Hillwood Rd Unit 2109261, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /143

      Est $4,649,012 Not Listed For Sale

      10758 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10758 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Vining BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /33

    $1,150,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft

    2553 Spreading Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Immaculate all-brick executive home on a quiet cul-de-sac off Scott Mill. This 4-BD, 4.5-bath residence offers 3,470 sq. ft. of refined living space, blending timeless craftsmanship with modern upgrades. A circular driveway welcomes you to this elegant home featuring Turkish marble flooring throughout, a gourmet kitchen with 42'' raised panel cabinetry, quartz countertops & backsplash. Propane

    MELANIE DAVIS ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2553 Spreading Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /7

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13918 Mandarin Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,093,995

    Last Listing Agent Joe Froelich BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    13918 Mandarin Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /27

      Est $164,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 805, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 805, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Betros BETROS REALTY INC

  • /113

    $1,800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,295 Sq Ft

    13451 Owl Hollow Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Tucked away on over 2 private acres in the heart of Mandarin, this custom waterfront estate offers an incredible opportunity to create your dream property in one of Jacksonville's most sought-after locations. With over 5,000 sqft, 4 bedrooms, and 4.5 bathrooms, the home features soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and a flexible layout designed for entertaining and everyday living. Off the

    DAVID HANEY DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    13451 Owl Hollow Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /28

    $390,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1918 Belle Angeline Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,898

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1918 Belle Angeline Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /16

      Est $162,367 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 707, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 707, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL STACY SHOE REALTY INC

  • /49

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    3335 Catamaran Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Move-in ready townhome in the heart of Mandarin! Features new windows, flooring, newer roof, electrical panel, water heater, and water softener--offering peace of mind from day one. Bright kitchen with white cabinetry and a functional layout. Enjoy low-maintenance living with pond views and a quiet cul-de-sac location. Convenient to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Seller offering a credit

    NGHI NGUYEN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3335 Catamaran Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /46

    $345,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3717 Carol Ann Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,780

    Last Listing Agent Klajdi Kola, Sr HASSLE-FREE REALTY LLC

    3717 Carol Ann Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /13

      Est $158,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 607, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 607, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sherman RE/MAX

  • /31

    $359,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    3563 Lazy Willow Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Buyers! Make an appointment today to come and see this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the ultra-desirable Mandarin area! Centrally located to everything, this well-maintained home offers a spacious layout with convenient access to great shopping, dining, parks and major highways! Some of the many highlights of this wonderful home include: new LVP flooring

    Chad Petree MOMENTUM REALTY

    3563 Lazy Willow Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /27

    $488,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12172 Dividing Oaks Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,567

    Last Listing Agent XHOANA GAVOCI UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    12172 Dividing Oaks Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /19

      Est $162,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 605, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 605, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL STACY SHOE REALTY INC

  • /36

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1476 Rivergate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    From the moment you arrive, this well-maintained home offers a comfortable feel in a peaceful, tree-lined setting. The functional layout is ideal for everyday living, with a thoughtfully designed kitchen featuring an eat-in area for casual meals or morning coffee. The spacious living room provides flexibility for relaxing or entertaining. Bedrooms offer ample storage, and the bathrooms have been

    Reed Hawkins WATSON REALTY CORP

    1476 Rivergate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /34

    $665,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11736 Paddock Gates Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,123

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW QUITTER YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY ADVISORS

    11736 Paddock Gates Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /11

      Est $163,837 Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 507, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3737 Loretto Rd Unit 507, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HUI LEE CHONG LOKATION

  • /57

    $569,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft

    2818 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Welcome to this extremely well-built solid concrete block home in the heart of Mandarin. It features 4 large BR's, 2 full baths and 3 half baths, plus a totally updated kitchen. The Family Rm has a wood burning fireplace, wet bar area and built-in shelves. All rooms are over-sized and can accommodate large furniture. The home sits on an over 1/2-acre corner lot with huge fenced-in backyard where

    Darlene Joseph WATSON REALTY CORP

    2818 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11066 Fairbanks Grant Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,735

    Last Listing Agent Linda White UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    11066 Fairbanks Grant Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /45

      Est $668,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Reds Gait Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3913 Reds Gait Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CC UNDERWOOD KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /41

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    11659 Mossy Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Mandarin Lakes neighborhood. This well-maintained property features a new front entry door, new French doors on the living room, and new bedroom doors throughout. The fully renovated master bathroom showcases high-quality finishes and a stylish barn door, along with a spacious walk-in closet offering plenty of shelving. Roof

    ENIA JORGE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    11659 Mossy Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /36

    $406,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3021 Marbon Estates Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,893

    Last Listing Agent Justin McCahill ROUND TABLE REALTY

    3021 Marbon Estates Ln S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /40

      Est $422,417 Not Listed For Sale

      12689 Stallion Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12689 Stallion Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Joseph WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /31

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    3355 Mandarin Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    Beautifully maintained 2 story end unit townhome in the heart of Mandarin. Ceramic tile, lavish vinyl plank flooring, and crown molding throughout. Vaulted ceilings Both upstairs bedrooms have full baths. HVAC system replaced in 2024. Fenced backyard with a patio and attached storage space. Close to shopping and dining

    Charlie Farhoud LANDCO PROPERTIES, INC.

    3355 Mandarin Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /84

    $675,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10779 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,613

    Last Listing Agent XHOANA GAVOCI UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    10779 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /18

      Est $352,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Blue Heron Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3175 Blue Heron Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LEN JOHNSON JOHNSON REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /55

    $525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    11471 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    This home is in a great location in the Ramsgate subdivision in Mandarin. It is a large all brick pool home on an oversized lot with beautiful trees and plenty of privacy. Inside you will find a spacious family room with a rock fireplace and a huge great room with French doors. There is also a fifth bedroom with a large closet that works well for guests or an office, along with a half bath

    Cristie Karsten KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM

    11471 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home