11,097

Homes in ZIP Code 32223

Section Image
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13150 Rivergate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,723

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Samuelson RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    13150 Rivergate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /41

      Est $511,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Flatwood Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2264 Flatwood Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARY FREEMAN ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /47

    $750,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12657 Aladdin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,541

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Sciandra LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    12657 Aladdin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /28

      Est $391,229 Not Listed For Sale

      11151 Stowe Cottage Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11151 Stowe Cottage Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARL HANSING KST GROUP LLC

  • /40

    $445,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1822 Rising Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,490

    Last Listing Agent Roy Dynesius PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1822 Rising Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /20

      Est $295,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Ricky Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3144 Ricky Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Booker HOME PLACE REALTY

  • /21

    $465,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12576 Dunraven Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,485

    Last Listing Agent James Strickland MILITARY REALTY OF FLORIDA

    12576 Dunraven Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /19

      Est $328,218 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Yanlee Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3013 Yanlee Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STACEY BARRIGER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /33

    $649,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3591 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,802

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLA

    3591 Melcon Farms Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /29

      Est $300,330 Not Listed For Sale

      11495 Mandarin Glen Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11495 Mandarin Glen Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Galvin EAST COAST REALTY

  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3083 Purdom Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,270

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kespohl ROUND TABLE REALTY

    3083 Purdom Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /40

      Est $346,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Olympic Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3943 Olympic Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bleiel COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /41

    $365,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11537 Sweetwater Oaks Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,415

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Mosely FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    11537 Sweetwater Oaks Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /76

      Est $518,303 Not Listed For Sale

      11477 Baskerville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11477 Baskerville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Register-Aldridge BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /48

    $524,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    12084 Acornshell Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,661

    Last Listing Agent AUDREY FORBIS ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    12084 Acornshell Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /34

      Est $239,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Donzi Way W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3339 Donzi Way W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HIERS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3074 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,781

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Campanaro BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3074 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /36

      Est $342,013 Not Listed For Sale

      11384 Beecher Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11384 Beecher Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11707 Heather Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,849

    Last Listing Agent Paige Covington CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    11707 Heather Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /36

      Est $796,548 Not Listed For Sale

      12860 Mead Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12860 Mead Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Riser BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /35

    $319,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    11623 W Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,009

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Joseph WATSON REALTY CORP

    11623 W Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /40

      Est $341,381 Not Listed For Sale

      11543 Dandelion Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11543 Dandelion Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EMILY JONES BETROS REALTY INC

  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3174 Old Acosta Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,129

    Last Listing Agent BAILEY JORDAN NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    3174 Old Acosta Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /54

      Est $1,078,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Cormorant Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3344 Cormorant Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,174,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Tomassetti CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /50

    $359,888 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11598 Lazy Willow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,707

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    11598 Lazy Willow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /22

      Est $402,820 Not Listed For Sale

      11936 Blue Spruce Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11936 Blue Spruce Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris RE/MAX

  • /32

    $447,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4120 Pony Express Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,797

    Last Listing Agent DAVID PETERS INI REALTY

    4120 Pony Express Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /26

      Est $654,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Woodfern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2647 Woodfern Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SNOW eXp REALTY LLC

  • /26

    $540,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2718 Haiden Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,094

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavin RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    2718 Haiden Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /61

      Est $436,136 Not Listed For Sale

      12341 Muscovy Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12341 Muscovy Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Loeffler Bosshardt Realty Services LLC

  • /47

    $229,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3325 Mandarin Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,655

    Last Listing Agent Anna McKinney PREMIER COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC

    3325 Mandarin Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /39

      Est $386,678 Not Listed For Sale

      12311 Cormorant Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12311 Cormorant Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER ANDREWS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3734 Karissa Ann Place W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,185

    Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE STEELE REDFIN CORPORATION

    3734 Karissa Ann Place W, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /32

      Est $563,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Plummer Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2832 Plummer Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHY SHIRLEY THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

  • /31

    $600,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11921 Loretto Square Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,743

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hayes BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    11921 Loretto Square Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $502,516 Not Listed For Sale

      12102 Dividing Oaks Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12102 Dividing Oaks Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GENA THOMPSON MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $581,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3326 Blackfoot Trail S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,163

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    3326 Blackfoot Trail S, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /39

      Est $735,588 Not Listed For Sale

      11917 Amber Leaf Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11917 Amber Leaf Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Flakus EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

  • /25

    $157,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3737 Loretto Rd Unit 903, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,554

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Meadows BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3737 Loretto Rd Unit 903, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /27

      Est $406,882 Not Listed For Sale

      12533 Remler Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12533 Remler Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY KING WATSON REALTY CORP

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home