15,839

Homes in ZIP Code 32258

Section Image
  • /53

    $435,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    12787 Julington Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom + designated Office/flex room situated on a private setting offering natural serenity. Gorgeous travertine & dark wood laminate flooring & spacious rooms filled with natural light.Chef's Dream Kitchen:Huge Kitchen with premium granite counter tops & custom cabinetry. Stainless steel appliances, a prep island, & a built-in wine rack. Stylish tile backsplash & a

    Darlene Heggestad FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    12787 Julington Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /50

    $389,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7215 Bovalino Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,605

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lange 97 PARK LLC

    7215 Bovalino Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      4847 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4847 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /2

    $345,432 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    5425 Bramhall Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Under Construction. Sample images Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one-car garage and an open-concept main level where the kitchen, dining area, and family room flow seamlessly together--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A convenient half bath is also located downstairs for guests. Upstairs,

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    5425 Bramhall Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /51

    $440,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14584 Barred Owl Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $444,979

    Last Listing Agent Allison Chance ANCHORED REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    14584 Barred Owl Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259
    • /51

      Est $425,310 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Mirabelle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7117 Mirabelle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Chavez NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

  • /13

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    5048 Cerise St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    AS-IS SALE. Unlock the potential this property has to offer in the heart of Mandarin's desirable Del Rio area. This fully gutted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home presents a blank canvas ready for your vision. A newer wood back deck is already in place, offering a head start on outdoor living space. Situated on well and septic, with a roof replaced in 2021, this property is conveniently located near local

    MEHAK STEVENS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    5048 Cerise St, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14406 Silvertip Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,412

    Last Listing Agent EDWINA BURCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    14406 Silvertip Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /26

      Est $296,028 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Berrybrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7020 Berrybrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICTORIA FEIST NORTH FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS INC

  • /57

    $654,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    6142 Kissengen Springs Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Close to the New Durbin Park major shopping plaza on one of the LARGEST LOTS (80' wide) on a PRIVATE cul-de-sac street with a NATURE PRESERVE, SCREENED Lanai, and a HEATED POOL and SPA! This home boasts over 3,000sf & HIGH CEILINGS with a Bonus area/5th Bedroom. UPGRADED with a pavered pool/spa area, separate irrigation meter, and a NEW Kitchen! Having only one owner has ensured the property has

    GWYN ICE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    6142 Kissengen Springs Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /14

    $240,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12618 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $243,574

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12618 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /46

      Est $404,788 Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15130 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henrietta Threatt REAL BROKER LLC

  • /2

    $384,614 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    5427 Bramhall Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Welcome to the Dahlia, a beautifully designed townhome that blends comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This spacious floorplan features a two-car garage and an open-concept main level, where the kitchen and dining area flow seamlessly into the family room--creating the perfect setting for both entertaining and relaxed living. A convenient half bath on the first floor adds to the home's

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    5427 Bramhall Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /31

    $362,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5341 Julington Ridge Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,541

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN CARNAGGIO REDFIN CORPORATION

    5341 Julington Ridge Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /32

      Est $553,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4663 Silverthorn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4663 Silverthorn Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHANNON JUDGE THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

  • /52

    $530,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    11544 Alexis Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    The Paradise Experience:Modern Luxury Meets Natural Serenity Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury-custom-remodeled by a local general contractor-and natural serenity in this fully reimagined home.Situated on a premium, oversized preserve lot where every single detail is brand-new, this property offers the absolute peace of mind of new construction paired with luxury interior and

    ANA MAKSIMOVIC HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    11544 Alexis Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7010 Buroak Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,213

    Last Listing Agent Brett Miller THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    7010 Buroak Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /36

      Est $475,957 Not Listed For Sale

      14349 Garden Gate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14349 Garden Gate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

  • /85

    $649,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft

    14493 Lake Jessup Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought-after community of Bartram Springs--where space, privacy, and lifestyle come together on a coveted 80-foot waterfront lot in a quiet cul-de-sac setting.This beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bath home with a 3-car garage offers the space and versatile floor plan today's buyers are searching for--whether you need multi-generational living,

    Heather Stoll ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    14493 Lake Jessup Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /46

    $245,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6651 Shaded Rock Ct Unit 23B, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,331

    Last Listing Agent DAVID ELIAN COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    6651 Shaded Rock Ct Unit 23B, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /28

      Est $388,205 Not Listed For Sale

      7018 Azalea Grove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7018 Azalea Grove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Heighes ENGEL & VOELKERS WEST PALM BEACH

  • /19

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    12311 Autumnbrook Trail W, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Exceptional opportunity for a savvy buyer on a sought after Mandarin location in Julington Crossing. Home is nestled behind a centuries old trophy live oak. Home is a DW Hutson built 1939 floor plan. A new metal roof installed 2017 provides a different look with years of life expectancy. Home needs a refresh to enhance the large open floor plan. Split bedrooms make private a Master suite. Some

    Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    12311 Autumnbrook Trail W, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /42

    $362,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6305 Eclipse Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,102

    Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY HAYES WATSON REALTY CORP

    6305 Eclipse Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /29

      Est $463,343 Not Listed For Sale

      14740 Bartram Creek Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14740 Bartram Creek Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Mello LUXURY PROPERTY SERVICES GROUP

  • /42

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft

    5833 Parkstone Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    ****Seller offering $10,000 towards buyer's closing costs or rate buy-down!**** Welcome to this inviting townhome with a garage and private patio, located in a desirable gated community with NO CDD fees. This well designed floor plan features a bright living space with high ceilings and a fully remodeled open kitchen, perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find two spacious master suites,

    GULMIRA SEYFATOVA HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    5833 Parkstone Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /45

    $419,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6748 Summit Vista Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,227

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE HALL UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6748 Summit Vista Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32259
    • /45

      Est $379,955 Not Listed For Sale

      14827 Montevarchi Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14827 Montevarchi Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Howard WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /76

    $699,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    11984 Lazarette Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    MULTIPLE OFFERS. HIGHEST AND BEST DUE!! COME SEE THE HOME WEDNESDAY AND THURSDAY. Welcome to 11984 Lazarette Ct in the heart of Mandarin! This beautifully updated home blends modern upgrades with a warm, intentional design that truly sets it apart. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and three living areas, this home offers the ideal layout for a family of any size, with plenty of room for both

    Erika Kinsel-Elliot FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    11984 Lazarette Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /42

    $416,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12173 Chaseborough Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,845

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ashworth RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    12173 Chaseborough Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /37

      Est $580,406 Not Listed For Sale

      11322 Mandarin Ridge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11322 Mandarin Ridge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDA MCMORROW THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

  • /51

    $575,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    12013 Marldon Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    The search ends here! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in sought-after Greenland Chase, this 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers over 3,200 sq ft and peaceful lake views, plus a spacious backyard ready for your dream oasis. Its east-to-west orientation fills the home with natural light, highlighting beautiful wood floors and high ceilings. The kitchen features granite countertops, a butler's pantry,

    SARA WALKER FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    12013 Marldon Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    15078 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,028

    Last Listing Agent TERESA GESHAY BARCLAYS REAL ESTATE GROUP 1

    15078 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /27

      Est $375,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Thicket Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4418 Thicket Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Pou FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /72

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    13380 Eynon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Two-story home on a private lot with direct access to Julington Creek, featuring a boathouse, launch deck, and the rare ability to fish right from your backyard. Enjoy Florida wildlife, from exotic birds to a butterfly and dragonfly garden, plus a private spring. Inside offers a flexible layout with an upstairs loft/bonus room and balcony, 2.5 baths, and curated designer finishes throughout. The

    Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    13380 Eynon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /20

    $409,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6755 Summit Vista Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,564

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    6755 Summit Vista Ct, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Herton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5002 Herton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nobles CROSSVIEW REALTY

  • /23

    $156,975 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 312, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Conveniently located just minutes from I-95, shopping, dining, Baptist South Hospital, and St. Johns Town Center, this condo is perfect for first time home buyers, investors, or anyone seeking a lock and leave lifestyle in desirable Bartram Park area. Enjoy this condo on the first floor with screened in patio, hardwood floors and crown molding, generously sized bedroom with custom closets, and

    CYNTHIA DODSON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 312, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /52

    $300,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7021 Berrybrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,394

    Last Listing Agent Joy Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    7021 Berrybrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /44

      Est $513,270 Not Listed For Sale

      12392 Acosta Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12392 Acosta Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Reaves CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /34

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    6724 White Blossom Cir Unit 35B, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Welcome to easy, WATERFRONT living in the gated community of Bartram Park! This beautifully maintained first-floor condo offers a smart layout, generous space, and a peaceful setting just steps from the community amenities. Inside, a private office with double doors greets you at the entry, ideal for working from home or creating a quiet retreat. The one-car attached garage features durable epoxy

    JASON BRALEY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    6724 White Blossom Cir Unit 35B, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home