10,012

Homes in ZIP Code 32277

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    3822 Sarah Brooke Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    ACCEPTING BACK-UP OFFERS! Discover this charming and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home nestled in a character-filled community. This stunning brick residence showcases impeccable craftsmanship, from its extended front porch to its thoughtfully designed interior. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, updated flooring, spacious bedrooms, and

    BRIANA JOHNSON BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3822 Sarah Brooke Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Skye at Ponte Vedra

    5755 Bourbon Aly S Unit 14-055A, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Discover easy, vibrant living at Skye at Ponte Vedra. This two-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom apartment community offers a great balance of comfort and lifestyle, with amenities designed to enjoy every day—such as a refreshing swimming pool, playground, volleyball court, and convenient laundry facilities. Outdoor spaces like balconies or patios add to the relaxed atmosphere. With on-site maintenance

    5755 Bourbon Aly S Unit 14-055A, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /47

    $330,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5932 Covered Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,570

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Barfoot JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    5932 Covered Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /48

      Est $186,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Townsend Blvd Unit 216, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3401 Townsend Blvd Unit 216, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AARON MURRAY KST GROUP LLC

  • /81

    $839,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    3865 Sandy Shores Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this one-of-a-kind lighthouse home offers 3,425 sq ft of luxury living with views of the St. Johns River. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, the home blends distinctive architecture with modern finishes. The dramatic sunken two-story living room is filled with natural light and polished concrete floors run throughout the main living area. A large

    Kelli Crofts KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    3865 Sandy Shores Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /14

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • 2/2 Condo in Merrill Pines Gated Community

    7920 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Welcome to Merrill Pines, a gated community offering convenient and ideal Jacksonville location. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit features an open-concept floor plan perfect for easy living and entertaining.Enjoy community amenities including a pool and playground, easy commute to Naval Station Mayport, NAS Jax, Jacksonville University, Downtown, the Town Center, Jacksonville

    7920 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /37

    $236,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3505 Rain Forest Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,159

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Evans CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    3505 Rain Forest Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /25

      Est $252,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Donhurst St, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3220 Donhurst St, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burns NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

  • /36

    $308,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    6204 Diane Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Move In Ready!! Beautiful light and bright 3-bedroom 2-bathroom home on a corner lot. This home is located between the city & the sea, convenient to the beaches, shopping, Jacksonville University, downtown, EverBank Stadium (Go Jaguars) and Mayport Naval Air Station. Home includes many upgrades; LVP flooring in living-dining room and family room 2023, new carpet in hall and all bedrooms 2026,

    Charles Anno WATSON REALTY CORP

    6204 Diane Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /23

    $319,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4097 Big Hollow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,506

    Last Listing Agent IRMA BARRINGTON I OPEN DOORS REALTY

    4097 Big Hollow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /37

      Est $308,397 Not Listed For Sale

      8050 Rodin Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8050 Rodin Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Dekle SUMMER BREEZE REALTY

  • /35

    $269,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    6140 Thistlewood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Brick home in Woodmere Subdivision features 3/2, two car garage, 1565 sq ft., and nice screened in back porch. Nice high and dry lot on a quiet street. Close to amenities, Blue Cypress Park, JU and the St. Johns River.Investor special!

    PATRICK MIDDLETON MIDDLETON REALTY, INC.

    6140 Thistlewood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /21

    $700,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4710 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,917

    Last Listing Agent TONYA BARNES-FRANKLIN GEORGE BARNES REALTY SALES AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    4710 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /31

      Est $381,796 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Simca Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6715 Simca Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nebesnyk MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /27

    $1,150,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    3635 Wells Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    DEEP WATER BOAT SLIPS!! NEW 7 HOUSE, PRIVATE GATED, PREMIER BOATING COMMUNITY. DRIVE A GOLF CART DIRECTLY TO YOUR BOAT SLIP. ELEVATED REVERSE COASTAL DESIGN TO MAXIMIZE THE COOL RIVER BREEZE AND THE SPECTACULAR VIEW OF THE DAMES POINT BRIDGE, NATURAL LIGHT AND PRIVACY. 4 Bedroom / 3.5 Bath / 2502 sqft / 2 Story. Primary Suite and Main Living Space on the Second Floor. Open Floor Plan with exits

    MICHAEL THOMAS PASSPORT REALTY, LLC.

    3635 Wells Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /18

    $265,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3536 Jacona Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $264,930

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Christmas REAL BROKER LLC

    3536 Jacona Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /22

      Est $341,049 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 John Reynolds Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5414 John Reynolds Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /75

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft

    5477 Brightwater Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    This 5 bedroom 3.5 bath home has been completely remodeled inside. Primary bathroom has shower and free standing tub. Primary bedroom has 2 closets. This is a must see. Home has a new A/C system, New Windows and Sliders, New appliances, washer dryer and water heater. The home has new flooring throughout and has been beautifully updated with new cabinetry and custom wine room. What a great home

    Jason Babin BRONCO DEVELOPMENT, LLC

    5477 Brightwater Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /31

    $310,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4073 Big Hollow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,771

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Mock COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4073 Big Hollow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /30

      Est $357,780 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Catspaw Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5455 Catspaw Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHARON MILLS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /16

    $232,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    3552 Colony Cove Trail W, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Beautifully remodeled 2 Beds, 2 baths townhouse with 1 car garage and a fenced back yard in Arlington. Fresh paint, New Stainless Steel Appliances, New Flooring, New and updated bathroom and kitchen. HVAC 3 Years old and water heater will replaced so it will be worry free for new owner. This will be prefect for anyone who is looking for a cozy and updated home, long term rental or Airbnb.

    ANNIE GOH FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3552 Colony Cove Trail W, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7273 Volley Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,618

    Last Listing Agent J B FLORIDA LIFE REALTY AND INVESTMENTS, LLC.

    7273 Volley Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /27

      Est $258,503 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Lenczyk Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6416 Lenczyk Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brown KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /33

    $379,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    3437 Turkey Oaks Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Motivated seller! This 3 bedroom / 2 bathroom split floorpan home with sparkling clear in-ground POOL located close to Mayport! Large fenced-in backyard with a gazebo, fire pit and horseshoe pits. Majestic turkey oak trees provide lots of shade. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, pantry, and clear viewpoints to living spaces and backyard. Wood burning fireplace. High ceilings. Master en

    LORI JORGENSEN UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3437 Turkey Oaks Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /39

    $355,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5939 Gumwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,900

    Last Listing Agent Adam Silk FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5939 Gumwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /73

      Est $583,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Buckskin Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3867 Buckskin Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaya Frechette MAZEN HOMES, INC.

  • /85

    $480,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    4751 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Multiple Offers, highest best due 5pm Sunday 04/19! Along the St. Johns River, this beautifully maintained home sits on a quiet cul de sac on 0.75 acres, offering a rare blend of privacy and riverfront living perfect for launching a canoe or simply enjoying life on the water. Recent updates provide peace of mind, including a 9 year old roof, two newer HVAC systems, updated hardwood flooring, and

    STEFANIA LASWELL DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    4751 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /48

    $489,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5423 Whitney St, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,794

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bahri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    5423 Whitney St, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /29

      Est $399,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4884 Toproyal Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4884 Toproyal Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Young UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /24

    $589,500 Pending

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft

    5718 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    4 units , 3/1 apartments ,2023 Roof and electrical panels in each unit. Great income potential for investors , 4 electrical meters only one water meter .Concrete block construction with a Large backyard for more parking. One Block from Jacksonville University , ETC , Prime Location

    EDUARDO GOLDSTEIN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5718 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /2

    $250,020 Sold Jul 20, 2025

    6057 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,012

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    6057 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /31

      Est $341,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3779 Hermitage Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3779 Hermitage Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Shanklin CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

  • /34

    $179,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    8230 Dames Point Crossing Blvd N Unit 1603, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Welcome to the peaceful community of Seasons at Mill Cove! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom home blends comfort and convenience, just minutes from grocery stores, shopping, restaurants, and schools. With easy access to I-295 and the Wonderwood Connector, you can reach the airport, beaches, Mayport, and the Jacksonville Arboretum quickly.Inside, enjoy new kitchen cabinets with granite

    SARAH BEAUFORT WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /26

    $158,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6537 Simca Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,427

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY DEGIDIO SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    6537 Simca Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /60

      Est $229,456 Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Leafy Forest Way, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7608 Leafy Forest Way, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francie Grieb FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /40

    $321,997 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    Lynwood Plan at Irongate, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    A charming covered entry gives the Lynwood plan ample curb appeal. On the main floor, you'll find a convenient powder room, a spacious great room and a well-appointed kitchen featuring a center island, walk-in pantry and dining nook. Other highlights include a central laundry, a mudroom, an elegant primary suite showcasing a private bath and oversized walk-in closet, and a relaxing covered patio.

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5703 Jacks Rd Unit 36395815, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /9

    $108,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 509, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,690

    Last Listing Agent charles Wussick WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

    7920 Merrill Rd Unit 509, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    • /43

      Est $426,321 Not Listed For Sale

      3861 Wayland St, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3861 Wayland St, Jacksonville, FL 32277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

  • /33

    $299,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    6186 Woodette Way, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    Beautiful, updated 3 bedroom/ 2-bathroom POOL home with a 2-car garage, open layout, and perfect location- situated on a 0.22 acre lot on a cul-de-sac at the end of a quiet street. NO HOA! NOT in a FLOOD ZONE. Step inside into the foyer and see how this home welcomes you with tall, vaulted ceilings and large windows that let in plenty of natural light. Dining room is to the right when you walk in

    Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LOKATION

    6186 Woodette Way, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /2

    $250,020 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6051 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,499

6051 Carolines Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32277

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home