4,678

Mandarin Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $401,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2491 Governors Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2491 Governors Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEIDRE WILLIAMS MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /79

      Est $847,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      11287 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11287 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHANNON NIEMIEC YELLOWBIRD REALTY, LLC

    • /67

      Est $728,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      14830 Ingle Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14830 Ingle Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANA PETERMAN EXP REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $449,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      13112 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13112 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHARLA HILL YELLOWBIRD REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $454,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Mandarin Meadows Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2798 Mandarin Meadows Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AmyBeth Myron RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $465,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Loretto Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2770 Loretto Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnne Rodriguez ROOT REALTY LLC

    • /51

      Est $472,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      11528 Sedgemoore Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11528 Sedgemoore Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Etheridge WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /33

      Est $575,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1946 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rene Zook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /30

      Est $424,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Canal Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2450 Canal Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gregory RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $416,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      11941 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11941 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Smith RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $677,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      11360 Shady Brook Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11360 Shady Brook Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLIE BROOKS SVR REALTY, LLC.

    • /7

      Est $561,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Grasmere Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1733 Grasmere Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mora THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $469,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 Cachet Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12405 Cachet Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES HUXFORD eXp REALTY LLC

    • /55

      Est $460,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      11917 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11917 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,250
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Niermann FLORIDA LIFE REALTY AND INVESTMENTS, LLC.

    • /67

      Est $741,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      11662 Thornapple Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11662 Thornapple Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL JUDYCKI MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /45

      Est $519,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Hammock Oaks Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2249 Hammock Oaks Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,036
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    • /57

      Est $550,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      14246 Hawksmore Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14246 Hawksmore Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rineberg FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /39

      Est $617,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Mandarin Estates Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1763 Mandarin Estates Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VERONICA KING NJOI REALTY LLC

    • /83

      Est $1,949,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      10734 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10734 Waverly Bluff Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,065,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Vining BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /58

      Est $922,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Creighton Bluff Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1351 Creighton Bluff Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    • /4

      Est $593,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      12827 Longview Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12827 Longview Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    • /33

      Est $517,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      12013 Michaelson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12013 Michaelson Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSH ROGERS eXp REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $450,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      11624 Sedgemoore Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11624 Sedgemoore Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GWYN ICE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /16

      Est $387,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      11651 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11651 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BARRY KENNER RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $522,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      11643 Olde Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11643 Olde Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Fold SAM FOLDS, INC., REALTORS

    • /56

      Est $610,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      11674 Gran Crique Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11674 Gran Crique Ct N, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISA GILMORE KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    • /50

      Est $674,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      11792 Woodside Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11792 Woodside Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Poletto KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    • /42

      Est $624,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Emperor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2600 Emperor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACY WILLIAMS eXp REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $602,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1939 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VICKIE LAYTON RE/MAX CONNECTS

    • /49

      Est $925,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      13903 Mandarin Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13903 Mandarin Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Summers IHT REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /30

      Est $613,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Via Baya Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2759 Via Baya Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Lackie THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    • /45

      Est $641,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      12610 Flynn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12610 Flynn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jones PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    • /34

      Est $421,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      11777 Loretto Woods Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11777 Loretto Woods Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Norkus MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /38

      Est $584,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Loretto Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2704 Loretto Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Sooey RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $1,081,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      11539 Mandarin Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11539 Mandarin Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VICKIE LAYTON RE/MAX CONNECTS

    • /50

      Est $413,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Rivergate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1444 Rivergate Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEATON MCDONALD CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

    • /81

      Est $1,299,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      12783 Bay Plantation Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12783 Bay Plantation Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,106,600
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Brandon FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /45

      Est $726,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1757 River Plantation Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1757 River Plantation Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CANDICE WILLIAMS WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /36

      Est $551,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      12727 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 Mandarin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD OLIVER eXp REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $272,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      12253 Flynn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12253 Flynn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Akel WATSON REALTY CORP

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home