4,678

Mandarin Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $517,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Lord Byron Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1748 Lord Byron Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Joseph WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1627 Rivergate Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,803

    Last Listing Agent Emily O'Connor FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1627 Rivergate Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /25

      Est $506,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Chelsea Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2737 Chelsea Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /22

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12790 Longview Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,259

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Gunter FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    12790 Longview Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $431,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      10858 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10858 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Scott MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /66

    $1,096,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2676 Scott Mill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,330

    Last Listing Agent Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    2676 Scott Mill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /35

      Est $483,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Clairboro Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2805 Clairboro Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

  • /51

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1862 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,147

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Thorpe Causey ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    1862 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /36

      Est $372,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      11839 Hidden Stagecoach Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11839 Hidden Stagecoach Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Smely RE/MAX

  • /51

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12825 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,480

    Last Listing Agent JANET OGBURN LLC MOXII PRO REALTY

    12825 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /47

      Est $479,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      12555 Brady Place Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12555 Brady Place Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Da Silva Florida Network Realty

  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13233 Pecky Cypress Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,879

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD OLIVER LPT REALTY LLC

    13233 Pecky Cypress Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /25

      Est $525,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      12666 Brady Place Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12666 Brady Place Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crouse BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /52

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12785 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,320

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Pretty BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12785 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /52

      Est $640,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      11909 Gran Crique Ct S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11909 Gran Crique Ct S, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1945 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,123

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Akel WATSON REALTY CORP

    1945 Hibernia Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /40

      Est $461,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      11979 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11979 Remsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Vaughn WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /56

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14452 Pond Place Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,072

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ashworth RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    14452 Pond Place Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /47

      Est $426,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      13075 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13075 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /52

    $585,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1754 Lord Byron Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,747

    Last Listing Agent Amber Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1754 Lord Byron Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /37

      Est $493,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      13860 Wilmington Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13860 Wilmington Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2544 Benjamin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,078

    Last Listing Agent Pam Belcher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2544 Benjamin Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /30

      Est $320,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      11443 Beecher Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11443 Beecher Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY KING WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2867 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,413

    Last Listing Agent Toni Espinosa RIVER AND OAK REAL ESTATE

    2867 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /36

      Est $817,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      12803 Bay Oaks Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12803 Bay Oaks Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN HARRIS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /32

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12542 Westberry Hideaway Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,750

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Ferguson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12542 Westberry Hideaway Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /37

      Est $594,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Belle Angeline Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1901 Belle Angeline Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Campanaro BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /55

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11676 Edinburgh Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,762

    Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE LORD STAGED TO SELL REALTY

    11676 Edinburgh Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /60

      Est $519,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Saint Lawrence Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1800 Saint Lawrence Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /46

    $494,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2837 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,249

    Last Listing Agent Ayman Kamal AMK NETWORK REALTY

    2837 Everholly Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /130

      Est $3,495,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      11032 Riverport Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11032 Riverport Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Abraham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11665 Mandarin Terrace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ola Bolter WATSON REALTY CORP

    11665 Mandarin Terrace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /78

      Est $1,546,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      12725 Bay Plantation Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12725 Bay Plantation Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hodges BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /90

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    12534 Flynn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,895

    Last Listing Agent Paige Covington CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    12534 Flynn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /47

      Est $868,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1870 Orange Picker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AmyBeth Myron RE/MAX

  • /39

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2804 Carlene Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,050

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boccieri BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    2804 Carlene Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /41

      Est $437,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      12352 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12352 Brady Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY MAROTTA THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1764 Saint Lawrence Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,808

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bolwell INI REALTY

    1764 Saint Lawrence Way, Jacksonville, FL 32223
    • /40

      Est $412,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      12943 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12943 Mandarin Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12206 Orange Grove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,533

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Heggestad FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    12206 Orange Grove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home