558

Recently Sold Oakleaf Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $579,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2091 Club Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,589

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hanson THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    2091 Club Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /18

    $210,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3139 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,966

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    3139 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /27

    $378,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    950 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,025

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    950 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $239,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3650 Luxor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    3650 Luxor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /10

    $431,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7779 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,003

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7779 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /51

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7978 Island Fox Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,834

    Last Listing Agent NANCY OCCHIOGROSSO FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7978 Island Fox Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /7

    $214,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3698 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,763

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3698 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /13

    $329,990

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3225 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,637

3225 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $439,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    752 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,512

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    752 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /109

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1479 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,050

    Last Listing Agent JOHANNA MENDEZ PONTE VEDRA & COMPANY REAL ESTATE LLC

    1479 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /25

    $454,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3708 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,907

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3708 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /8

    $421,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3714 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,807

3714 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3668 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

3668 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /17

    $379,990

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3728 Saint Charles Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    3728 Saint Charles Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /47

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 501, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,472

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN NOEL WATSON REALTY CORP

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 501, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /57

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3144 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,915

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Davidow COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3144 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $457,808

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,850

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /17

    $216,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    425 Running Woods St, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,102

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    425 Running Woods St, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $266,700

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1477 Bitterberry Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,160

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1477 Bitterberry Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $379,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,421

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /4

    $209,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3644 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3644 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /56

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1685 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,018

    Last Listing Agent PANHARORTH ZEAGLER VENTURE REALTY CO, LLC

    1685 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    786 Celebration Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $447,861

    Last Listing Agent KRISTINE POSSERT KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    786 Celebration Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /72

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3322 Highland Mill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,251

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Heighes ENGEL & VOELKERS WEST PALM BEACH

    3322 Highland Mill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /110

    $499,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1995 Bridgewood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,466

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Bredeson MOMENTUM REALTY

    1995 Bridgewood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /82

    $585,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3806 Featherstone Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,792

    Last Listing Agent LUIS TORRES GARCIA REAL BROKER LLC

    3806 Featherstone Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /45

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1741 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,418

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gifford FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1741 Wild Dunes Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /74

    $386,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3124 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,969

    Last Listing Agent VOLHA LAURENTSIK CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    3124 Tower Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /51

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1072 Moosehead Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $268,428

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1072 Moosehead Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $363,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1977 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,296

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Chernyshov UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1977 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /8

    $484,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1104 Oakleaf Village Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,631

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    1104 Oakleaf Village Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /26

    $346,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3902 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,141

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    3902 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $321,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7822 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,183

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7822 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /20

    $269,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3825 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,110

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3825 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /63

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    645 Southland Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,162

    Last Listing Agent REBECA PEARSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    645 Southland Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3746 Cardinal Oaks Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,112

    Last Listing Agent Roberto C Paredes KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    3746 Cardinal Oaks Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    664 Drysdale Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,955

    Last Listing Agent TIERRA STORY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    664 Drysdale Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $473,893

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    748 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $473,941

748 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /102

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3889 Royal Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,799

    Last Listing Agent KATHARINE DAVIS BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3889 Royal Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /89

    $974,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4377 Castle Oak Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,755

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Delapaz EXP REALTY LLC

    4377 Castle Oak Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home