558

Recently Sold Oakleaf Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $392,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    526 Deercroft Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,996

    Last Listing Agent Laura Worrell COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    526 Deercroft Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /22

    $199,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3766 Spotted Fawn Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,608

    3766 Spotted Fawn Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /10

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3524 Havenwood Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,500

    Last Listing Agent ALEN COWLES TPR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    3524 Havenwood Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /22

    $213,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3945 Buckthorne Dr Unit E, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA PAPPAS PMI RIVER CITY

    3945 Buckthorne Dr Unit E, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /105

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1189 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,677

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Bredeson MOMENTUM REALTY

    1189 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /68

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3925 Leatherwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,883

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE POURCIAU REMI REALTY, LLC

    3925 Leatherwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /21

    $379,495

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3512 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3512 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /19

    $173,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 1433, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,070

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3514 Cedar Preserve Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,721

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3514 Cedar Preserve Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1318 Akron Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,269

    Last Listing Agent ERICA JENKINS THRESHOLD REALTY AND MORTGAGE GROUP

    1318 Akron Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /16

    $212,999

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    563 Ryker Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,560

    Last Listing Agent Barron McWright MCWRIGHT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    563 Ryker Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3445 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,382

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cole DOCTORS LAKE REALTY

    3445 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /74

    $386,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    829 Songbird Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,272

    Last Listing Agent Russell Coffey WEICHERT REALTORS THE COFFEY GROUP

    829 Songbird Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4605 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,548

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    4605 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /38

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    680 Briar View Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $326,236

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Milla MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    680 Briar View Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /38

    $249,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    510 Ryker Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,461

    Last Listing Agent EDILINA HERNANDEZ EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    510 Ryker Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4070 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,088

    Last Listing Agent AARON MCMENAMY FLORIDA COASTAL JACKSONVILLE

    4070 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    745 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,333

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    745 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /10

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    676 Reese Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,543

676 Reese Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3866 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,793

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    3866 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /53

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 324, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,140

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Danter MAVREALTY

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 324, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /21

    $389,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3353 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3353 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1002 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,889

    Last Listing Agent Connie Swanson RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1002 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /24

    $486,627

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3414 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,336

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3414 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $439,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3584 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,622

3584 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3213 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,884

3213 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $377,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11232 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,530

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    11232 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /2

    $381,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7712 Grassy Branch Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,134

    KB Home Copper Ridge

    7712 Grassy Branch Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3973 Heatherbrook Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $377,209

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hancock RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3973 Heatherbrook Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /67

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3677 Silver Bluff Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,083

    Last Listing Agent AMBER HYSLER MOMENTUM REALTY

    3677 Silver Bluff Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3353 Horseshoe Trail Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,291

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY BERG MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3353 Horseshoe Trail Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3947 Connecticut Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,969

    Last Listing Agent Christie Morgan BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3947 Connecticut Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $474,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3657 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,900

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3657 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /42

    $307,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3639 Vanden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,500

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    3639 Vanden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /70

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3950 Royal Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,337

    Last Listing Agent Cari Knapp COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3950 Royal Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4785 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,492

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    4785 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /26

    $269,990

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3711 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,068

3711 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    810 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,630

    Last Listing Agent TIERRA STORY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    810 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /31

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3846 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,800

    Last Listing Agent BARD ROCKENBACH JR WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    3846 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4007 Savannah Glen Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,998

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE WALDBURG IMAGINE REALTY LLC

    4007 Savannah Glen Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 14

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Oakleaf, FL?
The houses for sale in Oakleaf, FL spend an average of 57 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Oakleaf, FL?
There are 198 active homes for sale in Oakleaf, FL.

Home Trends in Oakleaf, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$360,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$385,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$239,990
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$163,000
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$142,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$171
Number of Homes for Sale
198
Last 12 months Home Sales
637
Months of Supply
3.70
Median List Price
$358,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-3%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home