15,821

Recently Sold Jacksonville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1440 Harbor Oaks Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,715

    Last Listing Agent CINDY JARRELL ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    1440 Harbor Oaks Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /63

    $815,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2748 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,101

    Last Listing Agent SEBASTIAN OYEGUN WATSON REALTY CORP

    2748 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /38

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3122 Lucena Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,165

    Last Listing Agent Krizia Gonzalez PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    3122 Lucena Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /52

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3570 Grassy Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,669

    Last Listing Agent NAW NRING CASSEUS REALTY CORP

    3570 Grassy Ride Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /4

    $28,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    0 Desoto St, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $155,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,000

    Last Listing Agent Ernie McKinney WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Desoto St, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /15

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13907 Nations Eagle Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,904

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    13907 Nations Eagle Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /14

    $304,485

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1736 Pacifico Way, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,787

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    1736 Pacifico Way, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /9

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1445 Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32233

    • Land
    • 5,488 Sq Ft
    • $1,031,746 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN PHILIPS MASH REALTY SERVICES, LLC

    1445 Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32233
  • /2

    $672,426

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5718 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    5718 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6993 Huntington Woods Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,618

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Binder 21ST CENTURY REALTY SERVICES OF JACKSONVILLE

    6993 Huntington Woods Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /44

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1662 Spring Branch Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,389

    Last Listing Agent Klajdi Kola, Sr HASSLE-FREE REALTY LLC

    1662 Spring Branch Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /36

    $439,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10905 Brentfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,126

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL TAPAWAN UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    10905 Brentfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /34

    $237,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7918 Collins Ridge Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,055

    Last Listing Agent Mark Beamenderfer SELLSTATE JAX REALTY

    7918 Collins Ridge Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /14

    $157,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 2902, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,108

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA FLANDERS EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 2902, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4837 Wethersfield Place W, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,420

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Edmonds Jr UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    4837 Wethersfield Place W, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /29

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    3550 Bran Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,260

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moore WATSON REALTY CORP

    3550 Bran Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32277
  • /2

    $215,020

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2135 Hartridge St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,302

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    2135 Hartridge St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13740 Brookwater Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,175

    Last Listing Agent John Henao United Realty Group, Inc

    13740 Brookwater Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2550 Ernest St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,724

    Last Listing Agent AUSTIN O'STEEN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2550 Ernest St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /5

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4326 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $931,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,444

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Pisano COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    4326 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /2

    $277,020

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1213 Ellis Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1213 Ellis Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /23

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5938 Brannon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,338

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kay ONE REALTY CORP

    5938 Brannon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    535 E 61st St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,464

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Parrish SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    535 E 61st St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /37

    $223,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5526 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,553

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5526 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1900 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,381

    Last Listing Agent Susan Krawczyk IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    1900 Lake Shore Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /30

    $397,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9823 Tapestry Park Cir Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $390,059

    Last Listing Agent DAVID CORBITT 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    9823 Tapestry Park Cir Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /36

    $751,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    13871 Deer Chase Place, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,945

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sexton COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    13871 Deer Chase Place, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /33

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    546 W 25th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,083

    Last Listing Agent Brian Love FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    546 W 25th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /55

    $724,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2326 Forbes St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,046

    Last Listing Agent JOI PERKINS COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2326 Forbes St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7205 Manitoba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,502

    Last Listing Agent Joy Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    7205 Manitoba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1441 Biscayne Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,862

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Wyatt FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1441 Biscayne Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /36

    $243,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    778 Towering Pines Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,500

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    778 Towering Pines Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /39

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4862 Latimer Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,088

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Perez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4862 Latimer Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /64

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12239 Lake Fern Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,078

    Last Listing Agent RAFID MUKHTAR UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    12239 Lake Fern Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /2

    $499,700

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10155 Element Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Kettering at eTown - Paired Villas

    10155 Element Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /37

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8823 Doris Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,928

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    8823 Doris Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /26

    $246,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7700 Lookout Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,941

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    7700 Lookout Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $307,990

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    12385 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12385 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10435 Stone Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,386

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Abercrombie MILLER & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    10435 Stone Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10252 Element Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,818

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    10252 Element Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home