15,821

Recently Sold Jacksonville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11658 Tyndel Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,730

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hewitt MOMENTUM REALTY

    11658 Tyndel Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9234 Saltwater Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,657

    Last Listing Agent Ed Forman WATSON REALTY CORP

    9234 Saltwater Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /33

    $278,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8340 Sunflower Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,081

    Last Listing Agent MAX LINDER TERRA REAL ESTATE, LLC

    8340 Sunflower Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /18

    $348,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5682 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,299

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    5682 Bullseye Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /28

    $136,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3324 Sunnybrook Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,041

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS, INC.

    3324 Sunnybrook Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /26

    $153,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7071 Deer Lodge Cir Unit 111, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ming Ruan REBATERENTALS.COM REALTY INC

    7071 Deer Lodge Cir Unit 111, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /51

    $92,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7915 Los Robles Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,928

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burgess CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    7915 Los Robles Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /12

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1016 Grunthal St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,000

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    1016 Grunthal St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3904 Via de la Reina, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,864

    Last Listing Agent KAREN GARTLEY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    3904 Via de la Reina, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /2

    $284,994

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3965 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,248

    Lennar Hardwick Farms - Townhome Collection

    3965 Mid Century St, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /20

    $166,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2163 Meharry Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,045

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    2163 Meharry Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Moncrief-Dinsmore Rd Unit 109145, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    0 Moncrief-Dinsmore Rd Unit 109145, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /72

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4957 Motor Yacht Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,498

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    4957 Motor Yacht Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /21

    $339,485

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8481 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,192

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8481 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4117 Rollingwood Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,518

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baker FIRST COAST REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE INC

    4117 Rollingwood Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /27

    $399,480

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6275 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,662

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6275 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /67

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13321 Long Cypress Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,924

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Joseph WATSON REALTY CORP

    13321 Long Cypress Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /26

    $539,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    931 Calypso Way Unit LOT 15, Jacksonville, FL 32233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 930 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,876

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL THOMAS PASSPORT REALTY, LLC.

    931 Calypso Way Unit LOT 15, Jacksonville, FL 32233
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6217 Sage Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,435

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY HOUSE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    6217 Sage Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /31

    $194,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    140 E 45th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,139

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Shllaku MOMENTUM REALTY

    140 E 45th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home