15,798

Recently Sold Jacksonville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $152,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1414 Windle St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,337

    Last Listing Agent CLAIRE SHEEHAN NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    1414 Windle St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /2

    $167,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6786 Gaspar Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,012

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzey Marvel OLIVE GROVE REAL ESTATE

    6786 Gaspar Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $276,997

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1027 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,571

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    1027 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /32

    $228,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 409, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,188

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Campanaro BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 409, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /33

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 2032, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,705

    Last Listing Agent Frank Nelson III COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 2032, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /27

    $318,485

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12431 Russian Olive Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    D.R. Horton The Arbors

    12431 Russian Olive Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /18

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9944 Somerset Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,296

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA CURTIS BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC

    9944 Somerset Grove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /46

    $352,990

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12687 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    12687 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8308 Manavista St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,545

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Butler WATSON REALTY CORP

    8308 Manavista St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /27

    $387,885

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6293 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,608

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6293 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /18

    $136,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 1202, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,481

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 1202, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /13

    $322,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10774 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kings Preserve

    10774 Lishwood Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /84

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12610 Angel Lake Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,410

    Last Listing Agent Lucious Sumlar BEAR REALTY, INC.

    12610 Angel Lake Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /48

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13785 Herons Landing Way Unit 2-12, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Folds SAM FOLDS, INC., REALTORS

    13785 Herons Landing Way Unit 2-12, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /30

    $314,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2446 Wattle Tree Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,235

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Jackson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    2446 Wattle Tree Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10870 High Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,169

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Sharp WATSON REALTY CORP

    10870 High Ridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /34

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4468 Fender Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    4468 Fender Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4104 Crownwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,576

    Last Listing Agent Falguni Felicia Patel LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    4104 Crownwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /79

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8119 Wekiva Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,792

    Last Listing Agent Erica Harding CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    8119 Wekiva Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /20

    $323,994

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8258 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,671

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    8258 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /12

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2209 Longreene Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lowe KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    2209 Longreene Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /24

    $178,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10550 Baymeadows Rd Unit 109, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,886

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Y Seu INI REALTY

    10550 Baymeadows Rd Unit 109, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /16

    $229,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2660 Kenwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,402

    Last Listing Agent LUIS CHACON INI REALTY

    2660 Kenwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /18

    $184,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2333 Palmdale St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,446

    Last Listing Agent TONY CURRY, JR JWB REALTY LLC

    2333 Palmdale St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /19

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11658 Jerry Adams Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,271

    Last Listing Agent gloria oyway JWB REALTY LLC

    11658 Jerry Adams Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /10

    $127,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4735 San Jose Manor Dr W Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,177

    Last Listing Agent Naji Hassan 7 STAR REALTY, INC.

    4735 San Jose Manor Dr W Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /47

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6672 Ovington Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,923

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mosby ResiAmerica

    6672 Ovington Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12304 Water Tupelo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,641

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    12304 Water Tupelo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
  • /9

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1124 W 25th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,261

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Bosworth COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1124 W 25th St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14591 Barred Owl Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,090

    Last Listing Agent Abby Badgley DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    14591 Barred Owl Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10907 Taurina Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,910

    Last Listing Agent REGINA JACKSON NUVIEW REALTY

    10907 Taurina Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /29

    $161,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    118 E 45th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,293

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    118 E 45th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /28

    $83,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3126 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,140

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Magana THE PROPERTY EXPERTS REALTY & INVESTMENTS INC.

    3126 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /22

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    803 Owen Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,462

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    803 Owen Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4354 Lake Woodbourne Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,360

    Last Listing Agent Klajdi Kola, Sr HASSLE-FREE REALTY LLC

    4354 Lake Woodbourne Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /71

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12222 Breckenridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,274

    Last Listing Agent Adam Zahra REAL BROKER LLC

    12222 Breckenridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /15

    $288,400

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11335 Justin Oaks Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,244

    Last Listing Agent TARESSA STANFIELD UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    11335 Justin Oaks Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /26

    $136,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4959 Key Lime Dr Unit 203, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,293

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Goble MAXREV, LLC

    4959 Key Lime Dr Unit 203, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /2

    $295,730

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11115 Particle Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    11115 Particle Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2536 Beachview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $296,435

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Raney REMAX WELCOME HOME

    2536 Beachview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home