15,798

Recently Sold Jacksonville, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $304,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11263 Campfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,380

    Last Listing Agent Amy Powell CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    11263 Campfield Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /21

    $234,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    532 Trout Run Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Coquina Landing

    532 Trout Run Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /38

    $197,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2754 Sandusky Ave W, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,059

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2754 Sandusky Ave W, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /2

    $459,241

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10195 Element Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Kettering at eTown - Traditional Collection

    10195 Element Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7571 Dove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,554

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    7571 Dove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /53

    $265,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1091 Knoll Cove, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,178

    Last Listing Agent Kat Wetmore BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1091 Knoll Cove, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /25

    $234,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5215 San Jose Blvd Unit 105, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,427

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN DARASKEVICH BERRY & CO. REAL ESTATE

    5215 San Jose Blvd Unit 105, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1697 Trainors Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,657

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    1697 Trainors Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /15

    $78,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1530 El Prado Rd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,981

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Watson MOMENTUM REALTY

    1530 El Prado Rd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /52

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4971 Harp St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEBORA MCCARTY WATSON REALTY CORP

    4971 Harp St, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /2

    $289,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7495 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Kings Crossing

    7495 Queensgate Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $292,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7708 Galveston Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $292,964

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7708 Galveston Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8204 Hampton Lake Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,150

    Last Listing Agent BJ WEYER WATSON REALTY CORP

    8204 Hampton Lake Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /25

    $294,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3956 Marianna Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,665

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Berger-Ayer BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3956 Marianna Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3741 Orlando Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,503

    Last Listing Agent Jane Bracken CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    3741 Orlando Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14402 Firebird Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

14402 Firebird Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /28

    $141,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    448 W 68th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,009

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    448 W 68th St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
  • /58

    $539,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2719 Scott Mill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,056

    Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2719 Scott Mill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /2

    $389,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    14131 Epply Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,331

14131 Epply Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /44

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    728 Fernworth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,007

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Sharp WATSON REALTY CORP

    728 Fernworth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /3

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Scott Mill Rd Unit 2127948, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $5,857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent JAMES PALMER PONTE VEDRA COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    0 Scott Mill Rd Unit 2127948, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8226 Lake Woodbourne Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,171

    Last Listing Agent ROMER LEAL DURAN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    8226 Lake Woodbourne Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32217
  • /19

    $237,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8652 Julia Marie Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,113

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    8652 Julia Marie Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /39

    $159,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    4567 Palmer Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,412

    Last Listing Agent KRISTOPHER MARKU WATSON REALTY CORP

    4567 Palmer Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14847 Macadamia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,048

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cobb CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    14847 Macadamia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /20

    $315,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5596 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5596 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10328 Tawa Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,729

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Larsen LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    10328 Tawa Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /2

    $245,020

    Sold Sep 28, 2025

    5322 Missouri Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    5322 Missouri Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /36

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4445 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,001

    Last Listing Agent Laura Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    4445 Beverly Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /47

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11279 Princessa Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,723

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Griffin IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    11279 Princessa Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12663 Arrowleaf Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,529

    Last Listing Agent Christina Priest HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    12663 Arrowleaf Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /17

    $377,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11232 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,530

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    11232 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /2

    $355,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5155 Bellbrooke Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    KB Home Bellbrooke

    5155 Bellbrooke Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    525 Brockham Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,609

    Last Listing Agent CJ Haack TATUM REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES

    525 Brockham Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /2

    $295,997

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    996 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,152

    Richmond American Homes Marietta Cove - Seasons

    996 Cedar Slough Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32220
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2137 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,631

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA HUGGINS X FACTOR SUCCESS REALTY

    2137 Herschel St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /22

    $376,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1451 Tripper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,767

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    1451 Tripper Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4677 Argand Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,634

4677 Argand Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /56

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1087 Spokane Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,894

    Last Listing Agent Heather Perez-Hollis FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    1087 Spokane Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
  • /33

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4609 Hartman Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,729

    Last Listing Agent Carole Bayer COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4609 Hartman Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home