3,859

Springfield Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    118 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,416

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lenger DOOR INVESTMENT LLC

    118 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      424 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiea Vincent NXT LEVEL REAL ESTATE

  • /52

    $480,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    145 W 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,407

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Love BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    145 W 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /34

      Est $493,974 Not Listed For Sale

      207 W 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      207 W 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMAN BLISS KST GROUP LLC

  • /22

    $285,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    506 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,800

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    506 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /36

      Est $363,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1838 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,125
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA BOWLING HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

  • /37

    $479,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1536 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,276

    Last Listing Agent Crissie Cudd FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1536 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /29

      Est $285,541 Not Listed For Sale

      337 W 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      337 W 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Buchanan ALL AMERICAN PROPERTIES INC

  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    338 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,059

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY WINGO KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    338 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /26

      Est $262,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1816 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /77

    $575,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1449 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,432

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1449 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /33

      Est $364,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1515 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /25

    $310,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    234 E 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,667

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Samaan DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    234 E 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /5

      Est $235,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2047 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth King TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 W 5th St Unit 2082743, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

0 W 5th St Unit 2082743, Jacksonville, FL 32209
    • /2

      Est $277,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2021 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE MAREK DALTON WADE INC

  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1232 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 9 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,881

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA HUME BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1232 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /57

      Est $447,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1514 N Liberty St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

• /46

    $368,040 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    422 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,033

422 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /52

      Est $485,294 Not Listed For Sale

      44 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      44 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /2

    $23,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2615 N Davis St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $255,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $56,971

    Last Listing Agent JOILZO DE SOUZA EXP REALTY LLC

    2615 N Davis St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
    • /41

      Est $506,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1329 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA BROWN COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

  • /4

    $411,122 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    145 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,919

    Last Listing Agent MARIANNA SINGAREDDY M&M HOMES REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    145 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /42

      Est $535,872 Not Listed For Sale

      444 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      444 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantrece Thomas PARADIGM VISION GROUP

  • /29

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    522 6th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,611

    Last Listing Agent Sean Fleming MOMENTUM REALTY

    522 6th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /31

      Est $193,785 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Cottage Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      351 Cottage Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hailing Zhong CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

  • /68

    $500,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    126 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,340

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Searle COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    126 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /37

      Est $366,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2911 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,800
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Gevorgyan ONE REALTY CORP

  • /2

    $684,801 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    414 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $594,181

    Last Listing Agent SHIH CHANG FAN CHIANG BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    414 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /44

      Est $451,757 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      320 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sullivan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /2

    $583,554 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 W 12th St Unit 2080081, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

0 W 12th St Unit 2080081, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /6

      Est $417,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2010 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /2

    $220,017 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    337 W 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $194,076

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    337 W 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /43

      Est $220,108 Not Listed For Sale

      660 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      660 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Santiago Jones UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /27

    $240,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    346 E 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,167

    Last Listing Agent NETTA HAYNES COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    346 E 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /32

      Est $318,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1515 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woolard HAMILTON HOUSE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

  • /2

    $18,025 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    925 17th Street Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $200,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,513

    Last Listing Agent Carmen M Schield COTERIE PREMIER REALTY LLC

    925 17th Street Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32209
    • /23

      Est $114,823 Not Listed For Sale

      216 W 17th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      216 W 17th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HAROLD McCART, III BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    00 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $365,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    00 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
    • /42

      Est $406,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1934 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CASEY NOBLE NOMAD REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home