10,638

Homes in ZIP Code 11433

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $950,000

    Pending
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    10625 160th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    106-25 160th Street, Jamaica, NY. Three-story brick mixed-use building offered as-is, featuring a ground-floor commercial space (former deli), two floor-through residential levels above, and a full basement for storage/utility. The included floor plans show an open retail area on the main level of approximately 48'9" × 17'8", while each upper floor is arranged with a windowed kitchen, a

    Agent Photo

    David Castle

    Keller Williams Realty Greater

    (929) 673-0609

    10625 160th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /12

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    107-59 Sutphin Blvd Unit 2, Queens, NY 11435

    Property Id: 2343338Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom multi-family home located at 10759 Sutphin Ave #2 in the heart of Jamaica, NY. With 3,800 square feet of living space, this charming residence offers a perfect blend of classic character and modern convenience. The home features beautiful hardwood flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy the convenience

    (917) 905-1918

    107-59 Sutphin Blvd Unit 2, Queens, NY 11435
  • 111-41 157th St, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    111-41 157th St, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,166

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Baynes-Superville PBS Homes Realty Inc

    111-41 157th St, Addisleigh Park, NY 11433
    • 106-25 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $944,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      106-25 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106-25 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Greene Signature Premier Properties

  • /14

    $849,000

    Open Sun 4PM - 6PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    112-18 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Rare to find, once in a lifetime opportunity! DOUBLE LOT IN JAMAICA! Perfect opportunity for buyers with multiple/ large vehicles. 112-18-159 Street is a meticulously renovated, turn key move in ready brick property that has a the perfect Mother/Daughter setup. As you enter you are greeted by the expansive sun drenched, modern, open concept living/dining area which provides great space for

    Agent Photo

    Gabriel Kashi

    Keystone Realty USA Corp

    (347) 427-5222

    112-18 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /4

    $2,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    174 E 111th St Unit East 111th, New York, NY 10029

    Welcome home to this beautifully laid out apartment featuring a spacious floor plan and large updated appliances that make everyday living easy. The generous layout offers flexibility for relaxing, entertaining, or working from home, while the updated kitchen adds a modern touch with plenty of function. This is a bright, comfortable space that combines convenience, flow, and livability.

    174 E 111th St Unit East 111th, New York, NY 10029
  • 168-63 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    168-63 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazar Permohamed Prestige Homes NY Inc

    168-63 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 10607 169th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $709,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      10607 169th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10607 169th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

  • /19

    $819,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    16737 109th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    167-37 109th Road is a fully detached single family sitting on a 25x90 lot on a beautiful, tree lined street of Jamaica. Featuring a wide private driveway, garage, yard space to enjoy outdoor gatherings. Situated just off Merrick Blvd, this turn key move in ready single family is the perfect opportunity for buyers looking for space. The first floor is equipped with an expansive sun drenched,

    Agent Photo

    Gabriel Kashi

    Keystone Realty USA Corp

    (929) 419-3440

    16737 109th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /2

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    163-45 Claude Ave Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Sunny updated one bathroom and kitchen. All programs welcome.

    Jacqueline Constantine Getmore Realty Inc

    163-45 Claude Ave Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11023 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $849,999

    Sold Feb 07, 2026

    11023 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,116

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rojas Rivera Property Shark Realty Inc

    11023 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 107-36 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $797,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      107-36 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107-36 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kwesi Cunningham Excell Choice Realty

  • /47

    $1,749,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    16920 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Welcome to this unique three-family home, a strong income producing property with low operating expenses offering an excellent opportunity for both investors and owner-occupants. The property features two spacious 3-bedroom units on the first and second floors, along with a 1-bedroom unit on the third floor. Each unit offers an open-concept layout and has been updated with new flooring, kitchens,

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Langer

    Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

    (929) 810-2468

    16920 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    108-16 175th St, Queens, NY 11433

    Property Id: 2506975Central AC and heat, All utilities included 1 Month advace rent and 1 month Security, fees for credit and background check to be paid by tenant. No Broker fees,No Voucher, no pet, no small kids, tenants has to take care own garbage and keep clean inside and front. Should have income at least 3 times of rent with stable job.Please list your income,

    108-16 175th St, Queens, NY 11433
  • 112-26 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    112-26 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,886

    Last Listing Agent Husain Mahmoud Husain Mahmoud Realty

    112-26 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 110-01 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $705,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-01 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      110-01 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keshia Britt Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

  • /2

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    163-45 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    [ PENDING - ACCEPTED OFFER ] ... Introducing 163-45 Sayres Ave; a 3 story, detached Single Family Dwelling in Jamaica's federally designated Opportunity Zone in Queens NYC. [ REQUEST VIDEO TOUR ] It offers an astute investor a profitable resale opportunity in one the borough's hottest locations. This free standing 17 x 28 building offers 1,880 sq ft in accommodations on a 20 x 100 property lot

    Agent Photo

    Michael Corley

    Corley Real Estate

    (929) 531-6521

    163-45 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /24

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    10442 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, 1 Primary Bedroom. Central-Air and Hardwood Floors. Stainless Steel Appliances. Tenant pays all utilities except water.

    Linda Persaud ZI Realty LLC

    10442 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 156-20 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $850,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    156-20 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,877

    Last Listing Agent Neal & Jay Modi RE/MAX Frontier

    156-20 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 10854 155th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,056,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      10854 155th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10854 155th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Colquhoun Quicksale Home Realty Inc

  • /19

    $929,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    10902 169th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Welcome to 109-02-169th Place!A turn key, move in ready two and a half story single family where modern luxury, space, and style come together. Corner property featuring private parking, 2 car garage, and tons of yard space to enjoy outdoor gatherings.Looking for space? Look no further, this meticulously renovated property will captivate you from the moment you arrive with its warm &

    Agent Photo

    Gabriel Kashi

    Keystone Realty USA Corp

    (929) 209-1882

    10902 169th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /20

    $3,811 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • 159th Street

    110-55 159th St, Queens, NY 11433

    Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedrooms & 2 Full Bathrooms Apartment For Rent in a Private 2 Family Home nestled in the heart of Jamaica. Features include a New Kitchen With New high-end stainless Steel Appliances, quartz countertops, Beautifully Remodeled Restrooms, Hardwood Floors Throughout, and Large Bedrooms With Large Closet Spaces. Walking Distance to Parks, Eateries, Shopping Malls, Post Office,

    110-55 159th St, Queens, NY 11433
  • 111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $785,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philana Overstreet Husain Mahmoud Realty

    111-54 178th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 112-08 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-08 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112-08 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $757/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agatha Lubas Keller Williams Realty Liberty

  • /7

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft

    108-23 160th St Unit 23B, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom second-floor condo offering comfortable living with a flexible layout. Features include a bright living room, formal dining area, and an additional room that can be used as a fourth bedroom or home office. The updated kitchen adds a modern touch, while the rest of the home offers great potential. Enjoy your own private backyard, two parking spaces, and low common charges

    Agent Photo

    Valerie Shalomoff

    Keller WIlliams Realty Liberty

    (347) 223-5500

    108-23 160th St Unit 23B, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /24

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 501, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Tenants responsible for all utilities- hot water, heat, electric and gas. No pets. Welcome to your stylish urban retreat at the Parthenon One in the vibrant heart of Queens. This modern residence offers a generous space of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring two spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms. Step inside to discover the sleek, contemporary design that defines this

    Sarah Kim Compass

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 501, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 15317 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $948,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15317 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,570

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Garzilli Coldwell Banker American Homes

    15317 110th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 11229 180th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,046,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      11229 180th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11229 180th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roya Cohen Voro LLC

  • /33

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    109-18 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated single-family home located in one of Jamaica’s most convenient neighborhoods. The inviting first level offers a spacious living room, formal dining room, and a fully updated kitchen that blends style and functionality. Upstairs, you’ll find three oversized bedrooms and a full bathroom, creating a comfortable private retreat for the household. The full

    Badrul Chowdhury RE/MAX Luxe

    109-18 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /24

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 5C, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Tenants responsible for all utilities- hot water, heat, electric and gas. Welcome to your stylish urban retreat at the Parthenon One in the vibrant heart of Queens. This modern residence offers a generous space of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring one spacious bedroom and one well-appointed bathroom. Step inside to discover the sleek, contemporary design that defines this home. The

    Sarah Kim Compass

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 5C, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 169-15 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    169-15 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,953

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Rahman Closed By Mo

    169-15 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 154-01 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $901,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      154-01 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • Studio
      • 5,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      154-01 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

  • /25

    $850,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    10823 174th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Welcome home! Discover the perfect Blend of space, comfort, and convenience in this Beautifully maintained home! Located just minutes from Downtown Jamaica! This property features a bright and inviting layout with generous living and dining space. An amazing sunroom upon entering the home. A well kept kitchen and comfortably sized bedrooms. This is a legal 2 family lived in as a one family home

    Laurel Williams Essence Realty Corp

    10823 174th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /14

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    16726 108th Dr Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11433

    CITY PHEPS WELCOME.

    Jacqueline Constantine Getmore Realty Inc

    16726 108th Dr Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • Unlisted Address

    $502,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,202

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107-06 154th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      107-06 154th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Jose Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /2

    $799,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    15916 Meyer Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Fixer-upper in Jamaica with lots of potential. Needs work. Sold as-is. Ideal for investors or buyers looking to renovate. Convenient location near transportation and amenities. Motivated homeowner—seller is open to hearing all reasonable offers.

    Simran Bajaj Realty Connect USA LLC

    15916 Meyer Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /2

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    107-58 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    All City/State Programs Welcome! Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 1 full bath apartment located at 107-58 156th Street in the heart of Jamaica, NY. This well-laid-out home offers comfortable living with ample space for relaxation, work, or entertaining. Conveniently located near public transportation, shops, dining, and everyday essentials, this apartment provides both comfort and

    Terienarine Ramnarine TMT REALTY NY CORP

    107-58 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11003 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11003 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,463

    Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    11003 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 10844 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $964,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      10844 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10844 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Willis Shore Choice Realty LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home