10,638

Homes in ZIP Code 11433

Section Image
  • /6

    $789,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    10929 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    By appointment only

    Rina Saha RE/MAX Luxe

    10929 156th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /7

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    16847 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    3 bed 1.5 bath, fully renovated. Utilities are not included. 3RD floor, 10 min walk to F train and E train.

    Samir Rafi Guardians Home Realty Inc

    16847 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11018 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11018 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,648

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kenduck Coldwell Banker American Homes

    11018 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 110-40 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-40 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      110-40 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $946/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Badrul Chowdhury RE/MAX Luxe

  • /26

    $735,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    173-15 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Spacious Brick Detached 3 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom Large Attic Stunner! It’s Time To Entertain! Open The Door and See Heated Foyer, With Closet, Which Leads To A lovely Enclosed Sun Porch With A Large Window. It Flows To The Generously Sized Living Room. The Formal Dining Room Rivals The Size of The Living Room. The Kitchen Is Large Enough For Any Meal That You Are Inspired To Prepare. The Adjacent

    Yvette Clark Watkins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    173-15 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /24

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 3D, Jamaica, NY 11432

    Tenants responsible for all utilities: hot water, heat, electric and gas. Welcome to your stylish urban retreat at the Parthenon One in the vibrant heart of Queens. This modern residence offers a generous space of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring one spacious bedroom and one well-appointed bathroom. Step inside to discover the sleek, contemporary design that defines this home. The

    Sarah Kim Compass

    172-18 Jamaica Ave Unit 3D, Jamaica, NY 11432
  • 107-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $370,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    107-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,466

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Gilhooly Pidala Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    107-04 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 7A, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 170-29 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,475,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      170-29 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      170-29 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,521,100
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Rana Winzone Realty Inc

  • /45

    $749,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    112-36 180th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Welcome to Historic Addisleigh Park. This beautifully renovated single-family home stands out with its wonderful curb appeal and bright, welcoming interiors. The home boasts gleaming hardwood floors and central air conditioning for year-round comfort.The main level boasts a large, sun-drenched living room that flows seamlessly into the dining room, an eat-in kitchen, and a convenient

    Vinny Thompson Keller Williams Landmark II

    112-36 180th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /2

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    111-29 169th St Unit 1st FL, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Lovely Three Bedroom Apartment on the first floor with Full Bath, Living Room, Formal Dining Room, Outside Deck, close to shops, park, school, public transportation, Ten minutes drive to JFk Airport, Belt Parkway, Fifteen Minutes drive to Valley Stream/Green Acres Mall.

    Nazim Mohamed Affordable Realty Corp

    111-29 169th St Unit 1st FL, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 16427 109th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $577,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    16427 109th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,063

    Last Listing Agent Aliyah Smith Coldwell Banker American Homes

    16427 109th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 177-29 106th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      177-29 106th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      177-29 106th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ranjan Dandeniya RE/MAX Luxe

  • /14

    $699,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    110-40 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Lovely home: Single family Detach Brick house: Excellent condition, Living room, diner room, Kitchen, stainless steel appliances 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom in the second floor, Full finish basement. Large back yard retreat to enjoy outdoor activities and more. with fence, Additional information: Appearance:excelent,Separate Hotwater Heater:yes

    Jessica Mendoza Realty Network Int'l LLC

    110-40 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • /10

    $2,997 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    16842 Liberty Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Beautiful 2nd-floor fully renovated 2-bedroom apartment featuring a spacious living room and a versatile bonus room—perfect for a home office or walk-in closet. Enjoy a large, updated kitchen equipped with brand-new appliances, ideal for comfortable everyday living

    Michelle Kehatty Family Homes Realty Group

    16842 Liberty Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 10519 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10519 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,322

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Briscoe HomeSmart CrossIsland

    10519 171st Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 173-16 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $755,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      173-16 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      173-16 111th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kabir Munshi Exit Realty Prime

  • /20

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    11007 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    If you are searching for space, value and convenience in Queens, this home is the one. Welcome to this solid brick townhouse offering three generously sized bedrooms and two bathrooms, designed for practical living and long term comfort. The main level provides a warm, functional layout with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into a dining space; perfect for every day living or hosting

    Nodine Aldridge Janah Real Property Group LLC

    11007 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11005 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11005 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,041

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mottola Mottola Real Estate LLC

    11005 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 109-21 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $806,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-21 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109-21 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,800
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eyal Babayev Next Level Homes Group Ltd

  • /28

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    16408 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433

    164-08 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433 Welcome to this beautifully updated and fully renovated single-family home located in the heart of Jamaica, Queens. Designed with modern living in mind, this move-in-ready property offers comfort, functionality, and style in every detail. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms on the top floor and 3 full bathrooms, providing ample space for

    Isabel Martinez Inter Realty LLC

    16408 Tuskegee Airmen Way, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 111-39 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    111-39 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Nobari

    111-39 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 109-43 175th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $661,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-43 175th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109-43 175th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Jose Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /21

    $699,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    107-24 165th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Just Listed – Versatile Home with 2-Family Zoning! Welcome to this newly listed home offering space, flexibility, and great potential! The first floor features a spacious living room and kitchen, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the second floor offers three comfortable bedrooms and a full bathroom, along with an attic providing additional storage space. The full basement

    Maureen Ramsbottom Maureen Folan R E Group LLC

    107-24 165th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 108-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $999,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    108-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,354

    Last Listing Agent Hagai Levi Hagat Management Corp

    108-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 111-79 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $923,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      111-79 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111-79 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • /15

    $685,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft

    15312 111th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    This THree bedroom home is in great condition . Ready to move in .

    Ronald Grimmond Homes of NY Realty Inc

    15312 111th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 11125 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,370,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11125 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,236/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,177

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    11125 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 107-63 Watson Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      107-63 Watson Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      107-63 Watson Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Sallam Real Broker NY LLC

  • /36

    $779,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    10717 Fern Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Well maintain three-bedroom house with a full finish attic as a bonus. The deck in the backyard is great for leisure or entertainment. Centrally located to all.

    Devon Miller Realty Masters International

    10717 Fern Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 170-08 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    170-08 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Amin Max It Realty

    170-08 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 109-55 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $742,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-55 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109-55 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yadlynd Cherubin Keller Williams Realty Greater

  • /21

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    10331 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Investor Special - Full Gut Renovation Needed! This historic 1920-built single-family home offers 1,065 sq ft of interior space on a 2,142 sq ft lot, presenting an incredible opportunity for investors or developers. The property requires a full gut renovation, making it ideal for those looking to restore in a prime location. Conveniently situated near schools, public transportation, and

    Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    10331 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 109-14 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    109-14 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,667

    Last Listing Agent CAMILO HENRIQUEZ Real Broker NY LLC

    109-14 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 104-10 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $540,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      104-10 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104-10 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Mejia

  • /24

    $969,990

    110-03 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 40, Jamaica, NY 11433

    Raj Marajh RAJ MARAJH REALTY LLC

    110-03 Guy R Brewer Blvd Unit 40, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 112-45 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $1,160,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    112-45 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynter Brown Harris Stevens Queens LLC

    112-45 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 11129 158th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $661,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      11129 158th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11129 158th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Balvinder Kaur Property Professionals Realty

  • /15

    $1,349,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    17128 103rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

    .

    Sareng Halim Guardians Home Realty Inc

    17128 103rd Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433
  • 103-19 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    103-19 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    103-19 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
    • 11132 155th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $612,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      11132 155th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11132 155th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scheffee Wilson Posh Premises LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home