Est $670,022
10436 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $541/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $595,000
- Apr 03, 2023
Last Listing Agent Linh Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc
Est $670,022
10436 164th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linh Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc
Est $624,774
10957 173rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yvette Clark Watkins Douglas Elliman Real Estate
Est $658,932
16815 110th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laquetta Kearns Keller Williams Legendary
Est $684,643
109-33 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Aziz RUMIC Realty Inc
Est $1,006,194
107-10 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II
Est $724,260
17118 104th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Helena Gentile Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
Est $534,248
10926 173rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brina Ciaramella Esquire Realty Ciaramella & Co
Est $1,296,814
10549 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ahasan Haque Fortune Best Realty
Est $676,995
17307 Sayres Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Levar Delmas Power Move Realty
112-07 177th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victor Banks Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty
Est $731,150
11225 178th St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cummings Signature Premier Properties
Est $672,590
10734 171st St, Jamaica, NY 11433
Last Sold Summary