10,638

Homes in ZIP Code 11433

Section Image
    • 17615 110th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $722,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      17615 110th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17615 110th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • 110-44 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $888,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-44 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      110-44 166th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nazim Mohamed Affordable Realty Corp

    • 16728 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $682,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      16728 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16728 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Muhittin Ilkay ZI Realty LLC

    • 112-21 175th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-21 175th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      112-21 175th Place, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sajo Bah Bah Realty Group LLC

    • 108-12 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $709,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      108-12 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108-12 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,400
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Singleton Destiny R&C Real Estate LLC

    • 163-72 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,292,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      163-72 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      163-72 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Shaul Glory Homes Realty

    • 16346 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,212,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      16346 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      16346 Mathias Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sajo Bah Bah Realty Group LLC

    • 11024 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $660,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      11024 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      11024 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenrick Kissoon Homes of NY Realty Inc

    • 10653 160th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $918,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      10653 160th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10653 160th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Clement Grimmond Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 106-47 Ruscoe St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $802,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      106-47 Ruscoe St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      106-47 Ruscoe St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elias Hawa Levco Management Group Inc

    • 109-18 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,184,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-18 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      109-18 167th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Satyanand Arjun Arjun Home Realty Corp

    • 104-40 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $946,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      104-40 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104-40 164th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • 109-66 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-66 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      109-66 153rd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alex Barbosa Plan A Realty Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      107-07 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,125

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      164-35 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      164-35 109th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kazi Hussain RE/MAX Luxe

    • 11228 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $631,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      11228 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11228 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Navin Sookra Prestige Homes NY Inc

    • 173-58 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $650,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      173-58 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      173-58 105th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Olawale Omotosho Skylight Real Estate Consultan

    • /2

      Est $2,395,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      172-10 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      172-10 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mannie Rixel Real Estate Inc

    • 153-11 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,050,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      153-11 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      153-11 107th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Prakash Dindyal Prevu Real Estate LLC

    • 177-22 106th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      177-22 106th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      177-22 106th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Marte Cruz Network Cruse Realty

    • 109-52 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $987,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-52 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      109-52 Guy R Brewer Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,410% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ahasan Haque Fortune Best Realty

    • 10634 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $1,061,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      10634 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10634 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MD Abedin Realty Executives Today

    • 15039 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $642,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      15039 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15039 113th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Indira Persaud RE/MAX Team

    • /2

      Est $850,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      16828 106th Ave Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16828 106th Ave Unit 2, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shane Manning Rochmann Property Services LLC

    • /2

      Est $976,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      107-59 Sutphin Blvd Unit 3, Jamaica, NY 11435

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      107-59 Sutphin Blvd Unit 3, Jamaica, NY 11435

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nissim Levy Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • /2

      Est $1,207,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-33 178th St Unit 2nd fl, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110-33 178th St Unit 2nd fl, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jashim Chowdhury Exit Realty Prime

    • /2

      Est $850,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      16828 106th Ave Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16828 106th Ave Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

• 16441 108th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $972,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      16441 108th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16441 108th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Rahman Max It Realty

    • 110-25 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $987,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-25 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      110-25 157th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ione Costa Realty Executives Today

    • 110-45 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-45 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1915
      110-45 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Firdos Kumandan Winzone Realty Inc

    • 111-43 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      111-43 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1925
      111-43 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Clark Watkins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 106-49 Ruscoe St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $817,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      106-49 Ruscoe St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      106-49 Ruscoe St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Abdus Salam* New Dream Realty Inc

    • 174-08 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      174-08 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1920
      174-08 108th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Prince Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-41 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      110-41 172nd St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Wahad Exit Realty Prime

    • 177-47 106th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $849,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      177-47 106th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      177-47 106th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Realty Trends Corp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108-37 173rd St Unit 2nd floor, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      108-37 173rd St Unit 2nd floor, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Wahad Exit Realty Prime

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-37 156th St Unit 1st floor, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109-37 156th St Unit 1st floor, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Wahad Exit Realty Prime

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109-37 156th St Unit 2nd floor, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109-37 156th St Unit 2nd floor, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Wahad Exit Realty Prime

    • 110-45 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Est $704,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      110-45 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      110-45 168th St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haldun Yavas EMLAK Realty LLC

    • 10659 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Not Listed For Sale

      10659 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10659 Union Hall St, Jamaica, NY 11433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Santiago Coste Inter Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home