212

Recently Sold Homes in 11434

Section Image
  • 15027 Linden Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $1,215,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15027 Linden Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,466

    Last Listing Agent Shahid Ali Realty Masters Inc

    15027 Linden Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 11419 179th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $794,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11419 179th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,823

    Last Listing Agent Lizette DeBaptiste Keller Williams Legendary

    11419 179th St, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 137-05 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    137-05 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,701

    Last Listing Agent Victor Banks Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    137-05 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 17203 119th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $515,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    17203 119th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,370

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gottlieb Goldilocks Real Estate

    17203 119th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 11461 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $970,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11461 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,313

    Last Listing Agent Socorro Fernandez Malvec Acquisitions LLC

    11461 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 179-03 Selover Rd, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $605,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    179-03 Selover Rd, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Agatha Lubas Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    179-03 Selover Rd, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 14015 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $1,199,099 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    14015 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,294

    Last Listing Agent Chrystina Peoples Peoples Realty & Associates

    14015 159th St, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 146-31 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $999,375 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    146-31 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,377

    Last Listing Agent Walter Greene Signature Premier Properties

    146-31 176th St, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 118-38 154th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    $609,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    118-38 154th St, Jamaica, NY 11434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rohani Bercier Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    118-38 154th St, Jamaica, NY 11434
  • 137-14 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    $1,195,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    137-14 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,451

    Last Listing Agent Asef Ali Home Source Realty Inc

    137-14 Bedell St, Jamaica, NY 11413
  • 155-35 Linden Blvd, Queens, NY 11433

    $345,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    155-35 Linden Blvd, Queens, NY 11433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE Max Edge Group

    155-35 Linden Blvd, Queens, NY 11433
  • 186-02 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

    $650,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    186-02 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Conklin HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    186-02 Foch Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

Showing Results 201 - 212, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home