6,748

Homes in ZIP Code 11436

Section Image
    • 117-11 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $795,253 Not Listed For Sale

      117-11 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      117-11 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shakiea Bratton Peoples Realty & Associates

    • 11736 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $647,477 Not Listed For Sale

      11736 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11736 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malakei Graham Fave Realty Inc

    • 119-27 145th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $683,899 Not Listed For Sale

      119-27 145th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119-27 145th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 12025 144th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $714,056 Not Listed For Sale

      12025 144th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12025 144th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Khoorchand Century 21 Professional Realty

    • 14250 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $653,351 Not Listed For Sale

      14250 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14250 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Imran Khan Realty Executives Today

    • 13038 150th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $1,216,974 Not Listed For Sale

      13038 150th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13038 150th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rashaad Ahmad Elite Realty of USA Inc

    • 12806 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $710,841 Not Listed For Sale

      12806 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12806 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,200
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kei Cheung Winzone Realty Inc

    • 11539 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $686,388 Not Listed For Sale

      11539 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11539 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Komal Dhanpat Archstone Real Estate Group

    • 12034 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $800,809 Not Listed For Sale

      12034 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12034 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anjely Bisai Redfin Real Estate

    • 120-17 142nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $1,327,734 Not Listed For Sale

      120-17 142nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120-17 142nd Place, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robichek Winzone Realty Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $659,468 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jagdaysh Chatarpal Maxim Premier Realty

    • 12039 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $694,720 Not Listed For Sale

      12039 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12039 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Orejuela Real Estate Classic LLC

    • 114-38 147th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Not Listed For Sale

      114-38 147th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      114-38 147th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Femi Adebanjo Keller Williams Legendary

    • 146-02 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $650,875 Not Listed For Sale

      146-02 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      146-02 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bharat Amerigroup Res & Comm Prop Inc

    • 119-35 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $785,334 Not Listed For Sale

      119-35 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119-35 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa LaBoccetta Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 142-26 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $813,243 Not Listed For Sale

      142-26 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      142-26 129th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Graber Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 119-23 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $1,313,683 Not Listed For Sale

      119-23 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119-23 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rashaad Ahmad Elite Realty of USA Inc

    • 12839 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $1,335,402 Not Listed For Sale

      12839 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12839 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,323,725
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rashaad Ahmad Elite Realty of USA Inc

    • 120-23 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $693,521 Not Listed For Sale

      120-23 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      120-23 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andre Horn RE/MAX

    • 119-18 Inwood St Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $731,921 Not Listed For Sale

      119-18 Inwood St Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119-18 Inwood St Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madramoothu Chinapen Voro LLC

    • 115-14 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $655,072 Not Listed For Sale

      115-14 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115-14 146th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodwin Gill Homes of NY Realty Inc

    • 116-22 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $716,411 Not Listed For Sale

      116-22 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116-22 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aneela Etwaroo Elite Realty of USA Inc

    • 12021 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $1,158,356 Not Listed For Sale

      12021 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12021 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Sharma Omni Realty Corp

    • 117-36 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $713,362 Not Listed For Sale

      117-36 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      117-36 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunnil Persaud Realty Masters Inc

    • 11522 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $782,321 Not Listed For Sale

      11522 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11522 143rd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Menjivar Century 21 AA Realty

    • 117-38 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $656,398 Not Listed For Sale

      117-38 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      117-38 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,700
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 117-25 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Not Listed For Sale

      117-25 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117-25 142nd St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Morrison Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $692,831 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mercia Perry Howard Hanna Coach

    • 120-11 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $706,667 Not Listed For Sale

      120-11 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120-11 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rawh Cypress Estates Realty LLC

    • 142-11 Sutter Ave, S. Ozone Park, NY 11436

      Est $640,904 Not Listed For Sale

      142-11 Sutter Ave, S. Ozone Park, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142-11 Sutter Ave, S. Ozone Park, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rahreese Kenchen Fave Realty Inc

    • 132-15 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $601,317 Not Listed For Sale

      132-15 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132-15 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Prashad First Class Realty Enterprises

    • 116-11 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $917,031 Not Listed For Sale

      116-11 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      116-11 Inwood St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lewis Real Estate Authorities Inc

    • 132-17 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $592,783 Not Listed For Sale

      132-17 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132-17 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• 116-47 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $731,672 Not Listed For Sale

      116-47 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      116-47 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Forbes Victory Top Service Realty

    • 120-30 147th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $768,823 Not Listed For Sale

      120-30 147th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120-30 147th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Maraj RE/MAX 2000

    • 114-50 145th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $690,500 Not Listed For Sale

      114-50 145th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114-50 145th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blessing Daniel Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 116-11 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $894,620 Not Listed For Sale

      116-11 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      116-11 141st St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nithin Yohannan Property Professionals Realty

    • 117-12 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $690,665 Not Listed For Sale

      117-12 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      117-12 140th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Fernandez Jefferson Foster Homes Real Estate

    • 142-38 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $869,501 Not Listed For Sale

      142-38 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      142-38 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Kearse Keller Williams Legendary

    • 115-39 148th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Est $748,107 Not Listed For Sale

      115-39 148th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115-39 148th St, Jamaica, NY 11436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rikram Home and Hearth of Long Island

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home