391

Recently Sold Homes in 53546

Section Image
  • /43

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2290 Dupont Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,687

    Last Listing Agent Chad Baures Rock Realty

    2290 Dupont Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1592 Sienna Crossing Unit 47, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,059

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    1592 Sienna Crossing Unit 47, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /44

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1326 S Orchard St, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,779

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Reese EXIT Professional Real Estate

    1326 S Orchard St, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /24

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2715 N Wuthering Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,072

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kim Best Realty of Edgerton

    2715 N Wuthering Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2515 Quail Ridge Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    2515 Quail Ridge Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3847 Pintail Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,238

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Radke Keller Williams Realty Signature

    3847 Pintail Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • 1027 Putnam Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1027 Putnam Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,293

    Last Listing Agent Renee O'Brien Keller Williams North Shore West

    1027 Putnam Ave, Janesville, WI 53546
  • 967 N Wuthering Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    967 N Wuthering Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,334

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    967 N Wuthering Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /38

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3618 La Mancha Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,658

    Last Listing Agent John Mansur Mansur Real Estate LLC

    3618 La Mancha Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /41

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1236 Somerset Ct, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,270

    Last Listing Agent Julie Press-Raese Century 21 Affiliated

    1236 Somerset Ct, Janesville, WI 53546
  • 1221 Drake St, Janesville, WI 53546

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1221 Drake St, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,835

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Casteneda Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    1221 Drake St, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4011 Greenbriar Dr Unit 1, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,320

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McPherson Realty Executives Premier

    4011 Greenbriar Dr Unit 1, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /30

    $409,130

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4338 Sandstone Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,739

    Last Listing Agent Chanell Abing Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4338 Sandstone Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /37

    $428,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4442 Hawkridge Ct, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,558

    Last Listing Agent Kim Colby Kim Colby Homes

    4442 Hawkridge Ct, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /42

    $249,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2425 S Oakhill Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Blaser RA Homes Realty LLC

    2425 S Oakhill Ave, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /55

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1411 S Pearl St, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,757

    Last Listing Agent John Nelson EXIT Realty HGM

    1411 S Pearl St, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /5

    $374,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3813 Avery Ln, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gould Advantage Homes, Inc

    3813 Avery Ln, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2702 Autumn Ln, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,764

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Helms Century 21 Affiliated

    2702 Autumn Ln, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /39

    $461,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4205 Fox Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    4205 Fox Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /16

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1428 Canyon Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,232

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Schmidt Realty Executives Premier

    1428 Canyon Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /33

    $306,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2019 River View Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,307

    Last Listing Agent Ben Rein Ben Rein Realty

    2019 River View Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /31

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2656 N Wuthering Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,267

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

    2656 N Wuthering Hills Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2635 Kelso Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,199

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cherry Century 21 Affiliated

    2635 Kelso Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /37

    $357,982

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2412 College Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,652

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Myers Century 21 Affiliated

    2412 College Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /42

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2306 Stonefield Ln, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,412

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Varney Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    2306 Stonefield Ln, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /46

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3406 Spruce St, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,407

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Schroeder Realty Executives Premier

    3406 Spruce St, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1000 Laramie Ln, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,100

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mack Fort Real Estate Company LLC

    1000 Laramie Ln, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /16

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2126 S Jackson St, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorri & Tanya Team Restaino & Associates

    2126 S Jackson St, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /69

    $462,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4487 Red Tail Ln, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,702

    Last Listing Agent Lorri & Tanya Team Restaino & Associates

    4487 Red Tail Ln, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /29

    $237,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    423 N Wright Rd, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,453

423 N Wright Rd, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /34

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1050 Center Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,711

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lawton EXIT Realty HGM

    1050 Center Ave, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /52

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3286 Autumn Ln, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,730

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hagemann-Davis Century 21 Affiliated

    3286 Autumn Ln, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /31

    $223,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1645 S Marion Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,245

    Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    1645 S Marion Ave, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /35

    $181,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1126 Beloit Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,050

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bowers Zuelke Real Estate Team

    1126 Beloit Ave, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /16

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2016 S Grant Ave, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,570

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Weckler Kim Colby Homes

    2016 S Grant Ave, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    637 N Wright Rd, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,682

    Last Listing Agent Adam Briggs Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    637 N Wright Rd, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /23

    $459,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3751 Newcastle Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gould Advantage Homes, Inc

    3751 Newcastle Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /76

    $326,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    639 Sussex Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,126

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Warden BuynSellwithMaryann

    639 Sussex Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /57

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1002 Somerset Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,223

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Manthey EXP Realty, LLC

    1002 Somerset Dr, Janesville, WI 53546
  • /20

    $194,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1424 Dayton Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,394

    Last Listing Agent Liane Haase Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    1424 Dayton Dr, Janesville, WI 53546

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home