10,730

Homes in ZIP Code 76537

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $246,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    201 Rainey Dr Unit 67A, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Beautiful, like-new, cosmetically updated Jarrell home in the Sonterra neighborhood is situated just minutes from I-35 & Jarrell ISD Schools, and only 20 minutes from the Round Rock, TX Premium outlet mall! This community offers amenities such as pools, walking/bike trails, a playground and skatepark (with a flow track!), which are all just walking distance from your front door. This lovely home

    Agent Photo

    Charles Welfl

    Keeping It Realty

    (737) 688-0961

    201 Rainey Dr Unit 67A, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $2,249 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    524 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,582 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (737) 234-7720

    524 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 421 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    421 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,102

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Perez Austin Executive Homes

    421 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /20

      Est $331,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Greg Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      108 Greg Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keanu Hood eXp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $265,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    133 Lignite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    First bike rides, backyard barbecues, splash pad summers. Life at 133 Lignite Drive is where the good stuff happens. This beautifully updated 3-bed, 2-bath single-story home in Jarrell's Sonterra community is move-in ready and waiting for you. Recently installed vinyl flooring flows throughout every room, and fresh interior and exterior paint sets a clean, modern tone. The open, airy layout is

    Agent Photo

    Heather Morstatter

    Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    (737) 324-6471

    133 Lignite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /16

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    149 Vulcan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Property Id: 1444226Direct dealing with landlord! No property management company!!! This charming, spacious 2020 built 3-bed/ 2bath/ 2 car garage home, meticulously maintained, offers a cozy, inviting atmosphere! Freshly painted, with latest upgrades, open floor plan- spacious master bath, second bath, Quartz kitchen counter, faux-wood window blinds and many more upgrades!!

    (737) 234-8821

    149 Vulcan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 308 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $276,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    308 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    308 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 413 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $368,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      413 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Byrne Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $385,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft

    400 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Step into modern comfort and timeless style with this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home, perfectly situated in the sought-after Sonterra community! Thoughtfully laid out for both comfort and functionality, this home offers two spacious living areas and an open-concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the kitchen and main living room — perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Wolfman

    Wolf Real Estate

    (737) 201-9677

    400 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /16

    $1,489 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    676 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,339 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (737) 234-9602

    676 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 105 Don Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 Don Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,877

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Vandenhouten DeKeratry Real Estate

    105 Don Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 215 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $299,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      215 Xanadu Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 240 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hentosh Connie Hentosh, Broker

  • /42

    $315,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    660 Yearwood Ln Unit 110-A, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to a home that gives you the space you want and the upgrades you don’t have to worry about. This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in Jarrell offers over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with brand new flooring, a newly completed foundation, and meticulous care throughout—giving buyers confidence from day one.Step inside to an open-concept layout

    Agent Photo

    Wanell Eshun

    Exp Realty Llc

    (737) 303-4839

    660 Yearwood Ln Unit 110-A, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /14

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 Line of Fire Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    A popular single-story Pinion floor plan blends open-concept living with private relaxation. Toward the front of the home, two secondary bedrooms share access to a full hall bathroom. A third bedroom can also function as a versatile flex room, providing the perfect space for a personal library, craft room or quiet study. Designed for everyday convenience, a spacious kitchen provides ample pantry,

    221 Line of Fire Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 221 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $260,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    221 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    221 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 205 Wincliff Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $229,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Wincliff Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      205 Wincliff Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Urbanus NATIVE ROOTS REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /27

    $234,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    580 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Jarrell, TX! Perfectly situated in a tranquil and friendly neighborhood, this new 2025 build seamlessly combines modern elegance with everyday practicality. Spanning a spacious 1,600 square feet, this charming abode includes four generously sized bedrooms and two pristine full bathrooms designed to cater to all your needs.Step inside and be greeted

    Agent Photo

    Luis Plascencia

    Casora Realty

    (737) 344-3498

    580 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    708 Yellow Ribbon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    2022 Home | Office + Loft | Washer/Dryer + Fridge Included | Water Softener | Gazebo Deck Backyard | Smart Home Features | Mounted Living Room TVHome Features: Built in 2022 Approx. 2,500 sq ft 3 bedrooms + office + large loft 2.5 bathrooms Refrigerator included Washer & dryer included Microwave & dishwasher included Water softener system Smart

    708 Yellow Ribbon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /7

    $323,212 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    217 Robert Hightower Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,409

    KB Home Cool Water at Sonterra - Sonterra - Cool Water

    217 Robert Hightower Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 220 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $243,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      220 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lily Hernandez Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $283,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    125 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Val Verde is a thoughtfully crafted 1,501 sq. ft. home designed for both comfort and functionality. Its open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. A flexible front room offers space for a home office or hobby area, adapting to your needs. The private primary suite boasts a spacious walk-in closet and an en-suite

    Builder Photo

    Empire Homes

    Builder

    125 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for comfortable living. Built in 2020, this home features an open-concept floor plan with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space—ideal for entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Yamila Vieta Gomez Realty of America, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /18

    $204,590 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    117 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    117 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 113 Cressida Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $299,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cressida Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      113 Cressida Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Godinez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /32

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    133 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

Builder Photo

    Empire Homes

    Builder

    133 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /15

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1310 W Fm 487, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 1310 FM 487 in Jarrell — a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom barndominium offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peaceful country living. Situated outside the city limits and within walking distance to Jarrell High School, this home provides the space and privacy you’ve been looking for while still keeping you close to everyday conveniences.Inside, you’ll love

    1310 W Fm 487, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $218,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    129 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    129 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 401 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $295,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      401 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Amthor-Rodriguez Step by Step Realty

  • /38

    $299,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    185 Katie Elder Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Centex home with solar panels in the Sonterra community of Jarrell, Texas, offered at $299,000. Built in 2022, this 1,837-square-foot two-story is designed for low monthly cost of ownership: solar-reduced energy costs, a $25/month HOA, and access to the Sonterra community pool. The open-concept main level features granite countertops, an eat-in kitchen with a walk-in pantry,

    Agent Photo

    Jeffery Joseph

    ERA Experts

    (512) 856-9199

    185 Katie Elder Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /6

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    108 Drifter Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Beautiful 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with a convenient primary suite on the main level. This well-maintained property offers an open-concept floor plan with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with 42” gray cabinets, white quartz countertops, a stylish gray subway tile backsplash, and an upgraded center island—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy stainless

    Rosie Hayer Rivet Real Estate

    108 Drifter Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /14

    $195,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    202 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    202 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 405 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $308,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      405 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Passini Copper Oak Real Estate, Llc

  • /35

    $288,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    129 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Medina is a spacious 1,658 sq. ft. home designed to maximize comfort and functionality. Its open-concept design seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A flexible bonus space near the kitchen provides room for a study, playroom, or creative workspace. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a walk-in closet and

    Builder Photo

    Empire Homes

    Builder

    129 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /32

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • New 4 Bed / 2.5 Bath Home in Jarrell

    704 Commander Abbot Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL $500 OFF SECOND FULL MONTHS RENT** 4 bed / 2.5 bath home in Jarrell. Conveniently located minutes from I35. Upon entry of this new two-story home is a well-equipped kitchen, dining area and family room arranged in a desirable open floorplan that promotes seamless transitions between spaces. The second level showcases all four bedrooms to provide restful retreats, including the

    704 Commander Abbot Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $189,890 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    309 Knute Rockne Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    309 Knute Rockne Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 404 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $241,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      404 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong Madrina Realty

  • /37

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    657 Bailey Park Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Located in the heart of Jarrell, Texas, 657 Bailey Park Dr presents a well-maintained single-story home in sought-after Williamson County. Priced to appeal to a wide range of buyers, including those utilizing down payment assistance, this residence offers both comfort and functionality in an established community setting.The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes four bedrooms and two

    Agent Photo

    Amy Kobza

    CB&A, Realtors

    (737) 317-8132

    657 Bailey Park Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /34

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 Woodpecker Run, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story home in Jarrell. Featuring a bright open-concept layout, the main level offers a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the modern kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample cabinetry. Upstairs, enjoy generously sized bedrooms, including a private primary suite with a walk-in closet

    AMANDA CRANE RELY REAL ESTATE LLC

    518 Woodpecker Run, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    301 Old Stagecoach Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,000

    301 Old Stagecoach Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 140 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $261,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      140 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zepeda North Pier Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home