10,733

Homes in ZIP Code 76537

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $226,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    Gardenia Plan at Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to the Gardenia floor plan, a beautifully designed two-story home in our Cool Water community in Jarrell, TX. This home spans approximately 1,381 square feet, complete with 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath, and a spacious two-car garage. As you step inside, you're greeted by a welcoming front foyer that seamlessly flows into the open-concept dining, living, and kitchen area, perfect for family

    D.R. Horton Builder
    333 Old Stagecoach Rd Unit 39678421, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /11

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome Home to Sonterra West Subdivision! This stunning single-story residence nestled in a quiet culdesac lot awaits your arrival! Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this charming abode offers comfort and convenience at every turn.Step inside to discover fresh interior paint and new flooring throughout, creating a modern and inviting atmosphere. The open kitchen, family, and dining

    Lisa Kosub Keller Williams Realty

    221 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /22

    $221,840 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    506 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    506 Bonzo Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /31

      Est $262,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Shale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      101 Shale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raushenberger Amazing Realty LLC

  • /6

    $351,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Majestic Plan at Hunters Glen - Landmark, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover the Landmark Series - Majestic floor plan. This plan uses high-quality materials and finishes to create a luxurious ambiance you'll love coming home to for years. The Majestic is a beautiful 2-story floor plan with 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms spread over 2,550 square feet. This plan also includes a garage with 2 spaces for parking vehicles, extra storage, or hobby

    DRB Homes Builder
    200 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 36463721, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /26

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Park House, End Street, 4 bedroom and 2 bathroom home for rent in Jarrell , TX

    364 Cres Park Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This beautiful single-story home was built in 2021, with great curb appeal, and a larger corner lot directly integrated into the park at the end of the street. It is located in the Stonebridge Crossing neighborhood. The Stonebridge Crossing was built by LGI Homes, the neighborhood/community is in the charming city of Jarrell, north of Georgetown. Residents at Stonebridge will enjoy amenities that

    364 Cres Park Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $236,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    506 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    506 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 120 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $221,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Himes eXp Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $307,990

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    145 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    MLS# 3239283 - Built by Empire Homes - Ready Now! ~ The Bandera is an inviting 1,945 sq. ft. home that effortlessly blends open-concept living with thoughtful separation of space. The main floor features a seamless flow between the kitchen, casual dining, and living room, extending to a covered patio for outdoor enjoyment. A private primary suite on the first floor offers a spacious walk-in

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    145 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    504 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Recently Built home with 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Baths home located in the desirable Sonterra community. Located close to I-35, just 15 miles north of Georgetown. Home comes with Stainless appliances and granite countertops in a spacious kitchen with center island. Best Value for this size home in this neighborhood.

    Stuart Mencher Smart Source Realty

    504 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 331 Paradise Canyon Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    331 Paradise Canyon Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,890

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    331 Paradise Canyon Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 125 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $221,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Garza Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $291,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Blanton Plan at Hunters Glen - Landmark, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Designed with intention and built for connection, the one-story Blanton offers a bright, open layout that makes everyday living feel effortless and inviting. From the moment you enter, a welcoming foyer leads you into the heart of the home – a spacious kitchen with a center island that flows seamlessly into the dining area and family room. This expansive space is perfect for everything from quiet

    DRB Homes Builder
    200 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 36460454, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /24

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Now Available! First Month Free!

    157 Scarborough Bend, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This home is available for self-guided showings 7 days per week.Welcome to this beautiful 5 bed, 2.5 bath home in Jarrell.This home includes carpet flooring, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. As you navigate throughout the rest of the home, you’ll find a kitchen area equipped with essential appliances, an open floor plan extending from the dining to the living room,

    157 Scarborough Bend, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /12

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1972 W Fm 487, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Turnipseed Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    1972 W Fm 487, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 141 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $216,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      141 Calcite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Venture Partners R.E.

  • /6

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Kimbell Plan at Calumet, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Designed for modern living with a graceful layout and smart flexibility, the Kimbell is a single-story home that lives large. The open kitchen, casual dining area, and great room come together in a wide, welcoming space that encourages connection – perfect for entertaining friends, sharing everyday meals, or simply relaxing at home. From the heart of the home, views extend to the covered patio,

    DRB Homes Builder
    421 Citation Dr Unit 37802978, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /16

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    617 Riverdale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Located at 617 Riverdale DR, Jarrell TX 76537, this single-family residence, completed in 2022, presents a pristine opportunity for contemporary living. The thoughtful design incorporates two dedicated garage spaces, offering ample room for vehicles and providing practical storage solutions to enhance daily organization and efficiency. As a single-family residence constructed in 2022, this

    Bobby Mathew Trusted Property Management

    617 Riverdale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 501 Locksley Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    501 Locksley Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Chun Ohana Realty ATX

    501 Locksley Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 120 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $231,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonzales Rainey Real Estate

  • /32

    $261,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    Bradley Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Our Bradley is one of our one-story floorplans feature in our Eastern Wells community in Jarrell, Texas. This functional and inviting 4 bedroom and 2-bathroom home is the perfect fit for you. This thoughtfully designed open-concept design is approximately 1,476 square feet and combines comfort and efficiency with the connecting flow of the kitchen, dining, and family areas, which creates a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    209 Boatright St Unit 39399896, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /17

    $1,630 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Now Available! First Month Free!

    305 Sunnymeade Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This home is available for self-guided showings 7 days per week.Welcome to this beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in Jarrell.This home includes luxury vinyl plank and carpet flooring, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. As you navigate throughout the rest of the home, you’ll find a welcoming and spacious living room, a kitchen area equipped with essential appliances, and

    305 Sunnymeade Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $313,350 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    241 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Century Communities Eastwood at Sonterra

    241 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 209 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $236,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      209 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Pfau Pfau & Company Realtors

  • /30

    $326,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Pedernales Plan at Hunters Glen, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The exciting Pedernales floor plan boasts a four bedroom, two bathroom single-story home. Upon entering this outstanding home, you are met with a foyer area with access to your fourth bedroom at the front of the home. In need of a secluded work from home space or an area for the kids to do their homework? Transform the fourth bedroom in to a study room for your convenience. A little further down

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 36473832, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /34

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    320 Uncle Billy Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Fantastic single-level home in Jarrell's popular Sonterra. With four bedrooms, this home has a place for everybody. Stylish upgrades include archways, art niches, and rich, dark cabinetry. Great kitchen with center island, pantry, and plenty of cabinet storage. Master suite boasts enviable walk-in closet, dual vanities, and separate tub and shower. Enjoy the covered front porch to visit with

    Brian Tanaka Mars Hill Realty

    320 Uncle Billy Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /2

    $290,340 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    124 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    124 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 217 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $223,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Downs Tierra Grande Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    Camden Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover the Camden floorplan at Eastern Wells, this beautiful single story 2-car garage home in Jarrell, Texas is just what you have been looking for. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan, you’ll find approximately 1,501 square foot home that makes the most of its space. The living area Is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect

    D.R. Horton Builder
    209 Boatright Blvd Unit 36199886, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $1,985 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon! First Month Free!

    116 Somerdale Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date. Visit our website, select "Notify Me When Ready to View" and register with Rently to be added to the waitlist and automatically notified immediately when showings are available.Welcome to this beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath home in Jarrell.This home includes

    116 Somerdale Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 252 Alcatraz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    252 Alcatraz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,781

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    252 Alcatraz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 225 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $219,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      225 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edna Stalik Sky Realty

  • /6

    $236,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Plan 1360 Modeled at Cool Water at Sonterra - Sonterra - Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    * Smart thermostat * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen breakfast bar * WaterSense labeled faucets * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious great room * Kitchen USB charging port * Den * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Basketball court * Walking paths

    KB Home Builder
    85 Hematite Ln Unit 36515197, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    364 Bell Rings Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover comfortable and stylish living in this 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home in the desirable section of Bailey Park in Sonterra. This spacious home features an open concept layout with plenty of natural light a modern kitchen and spacious bedrooms. Step outside to enjoy your nice, private yard with a dedicated vacant space next door. As part of a vibrant community, you will have access to fantastic

    Shelly Hall Compass RE Texas, LLC

    364 Bell Rings Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $236,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    436 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    436 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 241 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $215,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      241 Moonstone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Klepac RELY REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /27

    $240,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    Iris Plan at Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Come and experience the charm of the Iris floorplan at Cool Water, a stunning two-story home in Jerrell, Texas, offering approximately 1,588 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, complete with a spacious two-car garage. As you enter, you're greeted by the open-concept dining and kitchen area, where the kitchen features a large island that provides additional seating and storage,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    333 Old Stagecoach Rd Unit 39678418, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $1,715 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon!

    117 Stratton Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date. Visit our website, select "Notify Me When Ready to View" and register with Rently to be added to the waitlist and automatically notified immediately when showings are available.Step into the "Canyon" floor plan at Stonebridge Crossing, a newly built

    117 Stratton Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 121 Paria Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    121 Paria Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    121 Paria Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 304 Blue Shale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $218,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Blue Shale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      304 Blue Shale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home