10,733

Homes in ZIP Code 76537

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Majestic Plan at Calumet, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Spacious 2-Story HomeThis two-story floor plan offers a bright open-concept layout, complete with a game room ideal for entertaining or relaxing, plus a private study with French doors, perfect for a home office or quiet retreat.Additional highlights include a spacious 2-car garage and well-appointed bedrooms, making this home ideal for families of all sizes.

    DRB Homes Builder
    421 Citation Dr Unit 37802983, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /13

    $1,640 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1017 Riverdale Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

    3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a host of included upgrades. Upgrades featured in the Frio are energy-efficient kitchen appliances, granite countertops, designer wood cabinetry, luxury vinyl-plank flooring and an attached two-car garage.

    Zhen Zhang All Side Realty

    1017 Riverdale Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    513 Bobcat Creek Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hunters Glen - Landmark

    513 Bobcat Creek Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 232 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $224,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      232 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Singh Sphere Realty

  • /28

    $293,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    Dawson Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Come see our spacious two-story Dawson floorplan at Eastern Wells in Jarrell, Texas. With 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home featuring approximately 2,129 square feet of living space. The open-concept main floor creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, connecting the kitchen, dining, and family areas-ideal for entertaining or spending quality time together. The modern kitchen includes abundant cabinetry,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    209 Boatright St Unit 39399888, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /24

    $2,445 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon!

    101 Scarborough Bend, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date. Visit our website, select "Notify Me When Ready to View" and register with Rently to be added to the waitlist and automatically notified immediately when showings are available.Welcome to 101 Scarborough Bend - Fundrise in Jarrell, TX — a well-appointed

    101 Scarborough Bend, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /34

    $230,845 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    113 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,000

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    113 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 412 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $216,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      412 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zell Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /21

    $322,991

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    Young Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Young floor plan is a spacious and functional one-story design offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a convenient two-car garage. This layout is ideal for modern living, with an open flow connecting key spaces like the great room, dining area, and kitchen, all perfectly positioned for both everyday activities and entertaining guests. The large kitchen features ample counter space, an

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    205 Boatright Blvd Unit 36489639, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /15

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    225 Allington Cir, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located on a desirable corner lot in the Stonebridge Crossing community in Jarrell, TX. This spacious two-story home features all four bedrooms upstairs, offering privacy and separation from the main living areas. The first floor boasts a huge open-concept layout with a large kitchen, dining area, and living room—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The

    Reddy Gaddikoppula Trinity Texas Realty INC

    225 Allington Cir, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /14

    $194,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    321 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    321 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /38

      Est $260,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      329 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kirkpatrick RE/MAX

  • /27

    $283,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    Bellvue Plan at The Villages at Schwertner Ranch, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Our Bellvue is one of our one-story floorplans feature in The Villages at Schwertner Ranch community in Jarrell, Texas. This comfortable 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom home is the perfect fit for you. Inside this home, you’ll find approximately 1,415 square feet and has an open-concept layout designed to fit your needs. This home has beautiful features that create a welcoming ambiance, and the 2-car

    D.R. Horton Builder
    813 Cr 313 St Unit 36199973, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $1,885 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bed 2 Bath in Jarrell, TX

    104 Perfect World Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 104 Perfect World Loop in Jarrell, TX! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. Enjoy access to the community pool, playground, sports court, and splash pad for endless entertainment options. The house features a tub/shower combo, cluster mailbox, walk-in closets, washer/dryer in unit, air conditioning, and a 2-car garage for added

    104 Perfect World Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 840 Circle Way Unit 18H, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    840 Circle Way Unit 18H, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bilke eXp Realty, LLC

    840 Circle Way Unit 18H, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 128 Quartz Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $242,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Quartz Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 Quartz Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TERRI TIZZARD HERNANDEZ Pure Realty

  • /35

    $324,990

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Navarro Plan at Cool Water at Sonterra, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Experience the ultimate in spacious family living with the Navarro, an expansive 2,350-square-foot floor plan spanning two beautifully designed levels. This impressive home features five versatile bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, providing ample space for everyone in the household. The main floor boasts a grand open-concept layout, where a chef-inspired kitchen with a walk-in pantry

    Empire Homes Builder
    420 the Duke Dr Unit 39033008, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    449 Stone Water Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home in the heart of Jarrell, offering the perfect blend of modern finishes, functional space, and everyday comfort. Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, ideal for both entertaining and daily living. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring crisp white cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Lee Ann Vuk Spyglass Realty

    449 Stone Water Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 120 Old Silver Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    120 Old Silver Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 356 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    120 Old Silver Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 217 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $217,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myriam Perez Murrell JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

  • /30

    $307,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    Ash Plan at Cool Water at Sonterra - Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The delightful Ash floor plan is a sprawling, two-story design that is full of character. The exterior of the home is just as beautiful as the interior since the home will have a two-tone paint selection, and an exclusive landscaping package including shrubs, a caliper oak tree, and a yard that is fully sodded. Entering from your front porch, you are greeted by an elegant foyer with vinyl plank

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 McLintock Rd Unit 36468443, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /11

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • COMING SOON - MID MAY ~ 2nd Month of Rent is FREE~

    120 Perfect World Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537

    ~ Move In Special~ 2nd month of rent is free!! Welcome to your new home in Jarrell, TX! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, with a flex room, house is perfect for those looking for a comfortable and convenient living space. Enjoy the covered back porch and private fenced backyard, ideal for outdoor relaxation and entertaining. The open floor plan includes a garage door opener, 2-car garage,

    120 Perfect World Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /22

    $184,090 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    113 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    113 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /22

      Est $220,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Escobedo Bluebonnet Realty

  • /29

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    Callahan Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover the Callahan floorplan at Eastern Wells, this beautiful single story 2-car garage home in Jarrell, Texas is just what you have been looking for. Inside this impressive 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan, you’ll find approximately 1,818 square foot home that is thoughtfully designed. The living area Is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    209 Boatright St Unit 39399889, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1024 Riverdale Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to this comfortable and well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the Jarrell Texas, nestled only minutes from Georgetown to the south and Temple to the north. This property offers a functional layout, spacious living areas, and the convenience of a two-car garage, making it perfect for all that are looking for a quiet place to call home. Home Features: *3 spacious bedrooms

    John Rios TemTex Realty

    1024 Riverdale Cove, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 101 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $316,930 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    101 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,276

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    101 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 101 Lignite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $282,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lignite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      101 Lignite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Madden Madden Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $282,215

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    181 Baby Calf Roping Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Austin floorplan at Eastern Wells in Jarrell, Texas is a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home covering approximately 1,655 sq. ft. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. The thoughtfully designed single-story floorplan offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Its open-concept layout features a bright, spacious main living area that

    Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    181 Baby Calf Roping Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Barbary Coast Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Jarrell, TX, featuring a 2-car garage and a fenced backyard for private outdoor space. The interior showcases vinyl plank flooring and a kitchen with granite counters, a farmhouse sink, and convenient keyless entry. A large walk-in closet and a dedicated laundry room add practical storage and functionality, while an extra/bonus room

    229 Barbary Coast Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /29

    $264,420 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    124 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,000

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    124 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 208 W Avenue B, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $349,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Avenue B, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      208 W Avenue B, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /9

    $293,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    Plan 2509 at Cool Water at Sonterra - Sonterra - Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    * Smart thermostat * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Garden tub at primary bath * WaterSense labeled faucets * Split-bedroom layout * Spacious family room * Game room * Downstairs primary suite * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Basketball court *

    KB Home Builder
    85 Hematite Ln Unit 36515208, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /28

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 Barbary Coast Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 221 Barbary Coast Ln in Jarrell, TX! This beautiful lease home offers comfortable living in a growing community with convenient access to I-35, local schools, shopping, dining, and everything Jarrell has to offer. Enjoy a functional floor plan with spacious living areas, a well-appointed kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms designed for everyday living. The backyard provides space to

    James Beasley eXp Realty, LLC

    221 Barbary Coast Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /27

    $297,220 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    105 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    D.R. Horton Eastern Wells

    105 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /39

      Est $454,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7601 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loni Jones White Label Realty

  • /2

    $344,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    172 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537

    New construction Dream Finders Home in Eastern Wells, Jarrell TX. The Howard floor plan is a spacious 2 story home offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,522 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This layout is built for flexibility and scale, featuring a private primary suite, multiple living areas, and generously sized secondary bedrooms ideal for growing households or those

    Danny Wilson New Home Now

    172 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $1,905 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon!

    220 Cres Park Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date. Visit our website, select "Notify Me When Ready to View" and register with Rently to be added to the waitlist and automatically notified immediately when showings are available.Welcome to this beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in Jarrell.This home includes

    220 Cres Park Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 425 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    425 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,712

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    425 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /27

      Est $289,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Shale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      312 Shale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Weigle

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home