10,650

Jarrell, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $779,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft

    550 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to your dream retreat in Jarrell, TX! This stunning two-story home effortlessly blends timeless elegance with modern convenience, offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 luxurious bathrooms, and an impressive 4,184 square feet of meticulously upgraded living space, featuring over $350K in improvements. Set on a sprawling 1.1-acre lot, this property provides a peaceful escape with room to breathe.

    Agent Photo

    Ben Pierson

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 271-9167

    550 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    852 Rancho Del Cielo Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Property Id: 1381876Welcome to your dream home in Jarrell, TX! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single-family residence features modern amenities such as an oven, microwave, dishwasher, and washer/dryer. Enjoy the spacious fenced yard, garage, and hardwood floors. Pets allowed (small dogs) and smoking outside only. Don't miss out on this opportunity to live in luxury for only

    (380) 235-4032

    852 Rancho Del Cielo Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 421 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    421 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,102

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Perez Austin Executive Homes

    421 Ruby Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 401 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $295,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      401 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Amthor-Rodriguez Step by Step Realty

  • /40

    $199,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    163 Niven Path Unit 12K, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to this charming two-story home in the desirable Sonterra community of Jarrell, TX! Perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot just off Sonterra Blvd, this home offers both convenience and curb appeal. Its prime location places you just a short distance from the neighborhood park and community pool—ideal for enjoying outdoor activities and connecting with neighbors. Step inside to an

    Agent Photo

    Susan Palomino

    RE/MAX Suburbia

    (737) 637-5949

    163 Niven Path Unit 12K, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    400 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (737) 234-3144

    400 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 308 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $276,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    308 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    308 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 405 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $308,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      405 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Passini Copper Oak Real Estate, Llc

  • /15

    $349,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    145 Riverdale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Newly constructed, in the heart of Jarrell’s Central Texas Stonebridge Crossing subdivision, this spacious 5 bedroom offers quiet country living just north of Austin! Inside this like-new gem, you’ll find trendy features such as a bright open floor plan, recessed lighting, wood-like luxury vinyl throughout the kitchen and all bathrooms, and a large game room upstairs for fun gatherings and

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Farnsley

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 866-4486

    145 Riverdale Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /15

    $1,439 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    209 Athena Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,211 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (737) 234-8104

    209 Athena Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 105 Don Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 Don Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,877

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Vandenhouten DeKeratry Real Estate

    105 Don Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 404 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $241,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      404 Captain Grumbles Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong Madrina Realty

  • /37

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    300 Hyacinth Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This well-maintained home offers comfortable living in a rapidly growing Central Texas corridor with convenient access to I-35, Georgetown, and North Austin. FHA assumable loan available with a competitive 4.375% interest rate. Contact listing agent for assumption details and buyer qualification requirements.The home features a functional layout designed for everyday living, with bright, open

    Agent Photo

    Jovanny Garcia

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (737) 369-9759

    300 Hyacinth Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /20

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    236 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 236 Geode Ln in Jarrell, TX a two-story home offering four bedrooms and three bathrooms. The interior features a mix of carpet and tile flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances. The primary suite includes a private master bathroom. Additional highlights include a two-car garage, a covered back porch for outdoor enjoyment, and a fenced-in backyard for added

    (737) 234-7146

    236 Geode Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 221 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $260,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    221 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    221 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 140 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $261,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      140 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zepeda North Pier Realty LLC

  • /30

    $234,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    225 Unforgiven Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Come and see this amazing ranch style home in Jarrell’s community of Eastwood! This spacious one story home has a open floor plan with a large living room, tile flooring throughout the living room and kitchen , center island in kitchen that opens to the family room, quartz countertop, stainless steel appliances, recessed, lighting, and loads of natural light throughout! This home comes equipped

    Agent Photo

    Dyron Taylor

    Keller Williams Realty

    (512) 861-7565

    225 Unforgiven Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /12

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    140 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Property Id: 632191Freshly painted home with brand new tile flooring(no carpets at all!!) in entire home and Brand new Microwave and cooking range. Converted Garage for additional space for media room/game room! Backyard shed including workbench and storage space. Open floor plan with spacious 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, laundry unit. Close to schools, fire station, church, police

    (737) 234-7779

    140 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /7

    $323,212 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    217 Robert Hightower Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,409

    KB Home Cool Water at Sonterra - Sonterra - Cool Water

    217 Robert Hightower Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 320 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $286,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      320 Foster Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Arndt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    133 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Val Verde is a thoughtfully crafted 1,501 sq. ft. home designed for both comfort and functionality. Its open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. A flexible front room offers space for a home office or hobby area, adapting to your needs. The private primary suite boasts a spacious walk-in closet and an en-suite

    Builder Photo

    Empire Homes

    Builder

    133 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    708 Yellow Ribbon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    2022 Home | Office + Loft | Washer/Dryer + Fridge Included | Water Softener | Gazebo Deck Backyard | Smart Home Features | Mounted Living Room TVHome Features: Built in 2022 Approx. 2,500 sq ft 3 bedrooms + office + large loft 2.5 bathrooms Refrigerator included Washer & dryer included Microwave & dishwasher included Water softener system Smart

    708 Yellow Ribbon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $204,590 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    117 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    117 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 408 Obsidian Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $273,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Obsidian Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      408 Obsidian Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Olvera Bison Creek Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $283,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    125 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

Builder Photo

    Empire Homes

    Builder

    125 Hatari Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /14

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 Line of Fire Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    A popular single-story Pinion floor plan blends open-concept living with private relaxation. Toward the front of the home, two secondary bedrooms share access to a full hall bathroom. A third bedroom can also function as a versatile flex room, providing the perfect space for a personal library, craft room or quiet study. Designed for everyday convenience, a spacious kitchen provides ample pantry,

    221 Line of Fire Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $218,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    129 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    129 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /28

      Est $385,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Western Sky Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      321 Western Sky Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mugno Spyglass Realty

  • /28

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    4049 Cressler Ln Unit 21G, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to this adorable one-story home nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Sonterra community. Offering 1,536 square feet of comfortable living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence features an inviting open floorplan that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The kitchen is a chef’s delight, boasting granite

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Alaimo

    StarCrest Realty

    (737) 937-5710

    4049 Cressler Ln Unit 21G, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for comfortable living. Built in 2020, this home features an open-concept floor plan with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space—ideal for entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Yamila Vieta Gomez Realty of America, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /14

    $195,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    202 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    202 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 201 Bridges Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $241,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bridges Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      201 Bridges Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Henson LPT Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $409,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    416 Western Sky Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Stylish, beautifully maintained, and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional home in Home Place at Jarrell offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and everyday functionality—with the added privacy of no current back neighbors. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light, creating an inviting and warm space. The living room features a tray ceiling and a stunning

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Kerr

    KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    (737) 310-3048

    416 Western Sky Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /15

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1310 W Fm 487, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 1310 FM 487 in Jarrell — a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom barndominium offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peaceful country living. Situated outside the city limits and within walking distance to Jarrell High School, this home provides the space and privacy you’ve been looking for while still keeping you close to everyday conveniences.Inside, you’ll love

    1310 W Fm 487, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $189,890 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    309 Knute Rockne Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    309 Knute Rockne Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /24

    $295,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    212 Wonderful Life Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    ***MASSIVE BACKYARD**Stunning two-story home with numerous post-construction upgrades, situated on one of the largest premium lots in the entire community! Step inside to a beautiful foyer featuring luxury vinyl floors and a striking accent wall with custom trim work. The highly sought-after open floor plan offers walls of windows that flood the home with natural light. The kitchen is a true

    Agent Photo

    Ross Speed

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 303-4286

    212 Wonderful Life Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /6

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    108 Drifter Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Beautiful 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with a convenient primary suite on the main level. This well-maintained property offers an open-concept floor plan with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with 42” gray cabinets, white quartz countertops, a stylish gray subway tile backsplash, and an upgraded center island—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy stainless

    Rosie Hayer Rivet Real Estate

    108 Drifter Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    301 Old Stagecoach Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,000

    301 Old Stagecoach Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 651 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $426,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      651 C Bud Stockton Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stout Keller Williams Realty Lone St

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home