10,645

Jarrell, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    Sabine Plan at Hunters Glen, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your two-car garage. If you are needing more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 Beaver Creek Dr Unit 40009185, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /3

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon! First Month Free!

    100 Stratton Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date. Visit our website, select "Notify Me When Ready to View" and register with Rently to be added to the waitlist and automatically notified immediately when showings are available.Welcome to this beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in Jarrell. Photos coming

    100 Stratton Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $224,640 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    328 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    328 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 101 Appaloosa, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $1,225,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Appaloosa, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      101 Appaloosa, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kelly Girton eXp Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $259,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    Plan 2070 at Cool Water at Sonterra - Sonterra - Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    * Smart thermostat * Ceramic tile flooring at kitchen, baths, entry and laundry * Dedicated laundry room * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Kitchen breakfast bar * WaterSense labeled faucets * Spacious great room * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Kitchen USB charging port * Loft * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Swimming pool * Community park * Playground * Basketball court * Walking

    KB Home Builder
    85 Hematite Ln Unit 36515203, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /9

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    137 Desert Hare Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Joplin is a two-story plan with three generously sized bedrooms and two-and-a-half baths, offering all the space a growing family needs to live, grow, and thrive in comfort. The open-concept design is ideal for hosting friends and family with ease and style. The spacious laundry room stands out with its added linen closet, providing the perfect spot to store towels, bedding and cleaning

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    137 Desert Hare Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /22

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    200 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Century Communities Eastwood at Sonterra

    200 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 600 Azurite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $275,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Azurite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      600 Azurite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Singh Sphere Realty

  • /4

    $260,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    Athena Plan at Sonterra, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Enter through the front porch into a foyer with two bedrooms and a full bath located near the front of the home. The laundry room and coat closet are also accessible from this hallway. At the center of the home, the kitchen opens to the dining area and great room, creating a spacious main living space. Toward the back, the primary bedroom features a walk-in closet and a primary bath. A patio is

    Starlight Homes Builder
    105 Dirty Harry Dr Unit 36496351, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Amazing Floorplan - Coming Soon May 2026

    301 Citation Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Spacious and inviting, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a private junior suite, it’s ideal for guests, extended family, or a flexible home office setup.The heart of the home is a large, open kitchen complete with upgraded appliances, a refrigerator, and a bar-style sink area that provides additional seating—perfect for casual

    301 Citation Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /28

    $295,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    262 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Eastern Wells

    262 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /37

      Est $348,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Jake Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      344 Jake Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bettes Renfro Realty

  • /6

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Majestic Plan at Calumet, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Spacious 2-Story HomeThis two-story floor plan offers a bright open-concept layout, complete with a game room ideal for entertaining or relaxing, plus a private study with French doors, perfect for a home office or quiet retreat.Additional highlights include a spacious 2-car garage and well-appointed bedrooms, making this home ideal for families of all sizes.

    DRB Homes Builder
    421 Citation Dr Unit 37802983, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /6

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    101 Stockton Family Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Enjoy modern comfort and small-town convenience at these recently updated duplex homes in rapidly growing Jarrell, Texas. Located on Stockton Family Ct, these thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residences combine stylish finishes with practical everyday living just minutes from I-35. Inside, you’ll find polished concrete floors that create a clean, contemporary feel and make maintenance a

    Jennifer Welch Amazing Realty LLC

    101 Stockton Family Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 468 Marty Allen Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $202,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    468 Marty Allen Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Duffenbach Berkshire Hathaway Premier

    468 Marty Allen Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 140 Walter Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $390,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Walter Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      140 Walter Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent G. Michael Peccon Century Communities - CROTX

  • /28

    $293,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    Dawson Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Come see our spacious two-story Dawson floorplan at Eastern Wells in Jarrell, Texas. With 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home featuring approximately 2,129 square feet of living space. The open-concept main floor creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, connecting the kitchen, dining, and family areas-ideal for entertaining or spending quality time together. The modern kitchen includes abundant cabinetry,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    209 Boatright St Unit 39399888, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Home for lease

    137 Kellys Heroes Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 137 Kellys Hereos Way in Jarrell, TX! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a comfortable living space with modern amenities. The kitchen features a Vent-A-Hood and is cable-ready for your convenience. Enjoy the Texas weather in your private fenced backyard or take advantage of the community playground, pool access, sports court, and splash pad. Pets are allowed, making this

    137 Kellys Heroes Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 175 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $279,410 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    175 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,833

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    175 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 332 Farmer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $219,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Farmer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      332 Farmer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Humphrey Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /21

    $322,991

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    Young Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The Young floor plan is a spacious and functional one-story design offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a convenient two-car garage. This layout is ideal for modern living, with an open flow connecting key spaces like the great room, dining area, and kitchen, all perfectly positioned for both everyday activities and entertaining guests. The large kitchen features ample counter space, an

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    205 Boatright Blvd Unit 36489639, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /26

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    217 Denson Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Available early May. Well equipped condo in the growing community of Jarrell! Conveniently located off I-35 for commuting to Round Rock or Austin, or head North to Bell County! Three beds two and half baths with one car garage! Large private backyard! Downstairs has an open floor plan with large kitchen complete with refrigerator, and look over bar to the living room. Half bath/powder room as

    Samantha Evans ProManage LLC

    217 Denson Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /34

    $237,805 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    128 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    128 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 720 Cleary Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $228,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Cleary Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      720 Cleary Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Manning United Real Estate Austin

  • /27

    $283,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    Bellvue Plan at The Villages at Schwertner Ranch, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Our Bellvue is one of our one-story floorplans feature in The Villages at Schwertner Ranch community in Jarrell, Texas. This comfortable 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom home is the perfect fit for you. Inside this home, you’ll find approximately 1,415 square feet and has an open-concept layout designed to fit your needs. This home has beautiful features that create a welcoming ambiance, and the 2-car

    D.R. Horton Builder
    813 Cr 313 St Unit 36199973, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /28

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon - June 2026

    272 Alcatraz Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to your dream home at 272 Alcatraz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537! This exquisite home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort.Featuring an open floorplan, this spacious residence boasts 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing ample space for relaxation and entertainment. The sleek design and abundant natural light create an inviting atmosphere throughout the

    272 Alcatraz Lp, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    100 Dove Landing, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    100 Dove Landing, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 141 Katie Hill Path, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $345,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Katie Hill Path, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      141 Katie Hill Path, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 405 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillar Schwartz eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $324,990

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Navarro Plan at Cool Water at Sonterra, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Experience the ultimate in spacious family living with the Navarro, an expansive 2,350-square-foot floor plan spanning two beautifully designed levels. This impressive home features five versatile bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, providing ample space for everyone in the household. The main floor boasts a grand open-concept layout, where a chef-inspired kitchen with a walk-in pantry

    Empire Homes Builder
    420 the Duke Dr Unit 39033008, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /9

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    365 County Road 306 Unit A, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This beautiful and High-end Duplex with 3 bed 2 bath each side, 1 car garage each side and an open floor plan- just near FM 487 from the Jarrell High School. Located in the Jarrell ISD and conveniently within a few minutes drive shops and restaurants. Tenant is responsible for utility bills. Pets are allowed with $400 pet fee. One month security deposit. Gross monthly income must be 3x the rent

    Rosie Hayer Rivet Real Estate

    365 County Road 306 Unit A, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    104 W Avenue C, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,990

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Goff Goff Properties

    104 W Avenue C, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 236 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $232,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      236 Amber Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ward JOME

  • /30

    $307,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    Ash Plan at Cool Water at Sonterra - Cool Water, Jarrell, TX 76537

    The delightful Ash floor plan is a sprawling, two-story design that is full of character. The exterior of the home is just as beautiful as the interior since the home will have a two-tone paint selection, and an exclusive landscaping package including shrubs, a caliper oak tree, and a yard that is fully sodded. Entering from your front porch, you are greeted by an elegant foyer with vinyl plank

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    201 McLintock Rd Unit 36468443, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /11

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 Sandstone Dr Unit A, Jarrell, TX 76537

    200 Sandstone Dr Unit A, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /17

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    305 Memita Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    305 Memita Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 219 Bauxite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $246,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Bauxite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      219 Bauxite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Graham Rainey Real Estate

  • /29

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    Callahan Plan at Eastern Wells, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover the Callahan floorplan at Eastern Wells, this beautiful single story 2-car garage home in Jarrell, Texas is just what you have been looking for. Inside this impressive 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan, you’ll find approximately 1,818 square foot home that is thoughtfully designed. The living area Is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    209 Boatright St Unit 39399889, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /11

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome Home to Sonterra West Subdivision! This stunning single-story residence nestled in a quiet culdesac lot awaits your arrival! Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this charming abode offers comfort and convenience at every turn.Step inside to discover fresh interior paint and new flooring throughout, creating a modern and inviting atmosphere. The open kitchen, family, and dining

    Lisa Kosub Keller Williams Realty

    221 Koontz Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /28

    $303,480 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    108 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    108 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 211 Coal Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $257,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Coal Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      211 Coal Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindey Hixson eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home