1,344

Recently Sold Jarrell, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 233 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $264,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    233 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    233 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 204 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $252,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    204 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,711

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    204 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 112 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    112 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    112 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /17

    $200,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    528 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    528 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 1145 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1145 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,068

    Last Listing Agent Laura Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1145 Ibis Falls Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 209 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $169,890 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    209 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    209 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /33

    $222,435 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    109 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    109 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 220 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $286,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    220 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

220 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    128 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    128 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    480 Josey Wales Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,952

    480 Josey Wales Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $230,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    425 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    425 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /12

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    262 Seattle Slew Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Calumet

    262 Seattle Slew Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 136 Paria Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    136 Paria Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    136 Paria Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /28

    $309,025 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    125 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,700

    D.R. Horton Eastern Wells

    125 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 117 Quiet Man Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    117 Quiet Man Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Love eXp Realty, LLC

    117 Quiet Man Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 148 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    148 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,146

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Putman Austin Avenue Real Estate Co.

    148 Hondo Gap Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /13

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    116 Crow Valley Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hunters Glen - Landmark

    116 Crow Valley Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    236 Lazy Lizzy Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    236 Lazy Lizzy Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /22

    $274,020 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    233 Boatright, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    233 Boatright, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 149 Citation Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    149 Citation Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,095

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    149 Citation Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $223,940 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    325 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    325 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • Unlisted Address

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,365

    Last Listing Agent Diana Keyes LPT Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 119 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $308,240 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    119 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,816

119 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $187,690 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    116 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    116 Dark Victory Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 173 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    173 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    173 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 308 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $209,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    308 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,963

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    308 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /27

    $300,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    151 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,773

    Stylecraft Eastern Wells

    151 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $212,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    405 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    405 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $245,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    137 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    137 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $256,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    121 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    121 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /13

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    109 Lonely Lobo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hunters Glen - Landmark

    109 Lonely Lobo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $222,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    341 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    341 Cowpoke Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /11

    $244,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    117 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Meritage Homes Eastern Wells

    117 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /2

    $265,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    352 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    352 Brannigan Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 117 Morrison Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $232,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    117 Morrison Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,203

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    117 Morrison Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /9

    $278,240 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    152 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Eastern Wells

    152 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /27

    $318,125 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    212 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Eastern Wells

    212 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $319,035 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    229 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,764

    Century Communities Eastwood at Sonterra

    229 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /19

    $219,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    417 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    417 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /8

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    209 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    209 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home