1,344

Recently Sold Jarrell, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 200 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    200 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    200 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /7

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    232 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,266

    Century Communities Eastwood at Sonterra

    232 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /16

    $309,845 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    108 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,315

    D.R. Horton Eastern Wells

    108 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    165 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,553

    165 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /17

    $217,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    420 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    420 Jones Beach Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /48

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    985 County Road 388, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,000

    Last Listing Agent Lyndzie Menking BNT Real Estate

    985 County Road 388, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 113 Lucky Texan Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $285,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    113 Lucky Texan Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,303

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    113 Lucky Texan Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 117 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $285,965 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    117 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,840

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    117 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /14

    $286,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    274 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Eastern Wells

    274 Boatright Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /24

    $303,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    155 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,913

    Stylecraft Eastern Wells

    155 Timbo Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /29

    $286,355 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    140 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    D.R. Horton Eastern Wells

    140 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 109 Innisfree Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    109 Innisfree Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    109 Innisfree Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /2

    $249,365 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    125 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Meritage Homes Eastern Wells

    125 Honey Bee Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /6

    $293,769 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    233 Robert Hightower Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,107

    KB Home Cool Water at Sonterra - Sonterra - Cool Water

    233 Robert Hightower Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 533 Jones Beach Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $246,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    533 Jones Beach Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    533 Jones Beach Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 524 Double Vision Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $299,800 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    524 Double Vision Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,800

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    524 Double Vision Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /29

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    209 Red Wolf Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hunters Glen - Landmark

    209 Red Wolf Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /21

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    225 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,000

    Century Communities Eastwood at Sonterra

    225 Firefox Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 178 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $264,560 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    178 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,000

178 Rearden Blvd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 209 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $228,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    209 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    209 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 5017 Cressler Ln Unit 28G, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5017 Cressler Ln Unit 28G, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,224

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Burns Epique Realty LLC

    5017 Cressler Ln Unit 28G, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    501 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    501 Sleep Hollow, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /18

    $246,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2026

    116 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Cool Water at Sonterra - Cottage Collection

    116 Starpacker Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $216,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    233 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    233 Kings Row Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /26

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    232 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    232 Little Green Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /24

    $211,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    604 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    604 Rancho Del Cielo Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /34

    $431,946 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    200 Quail Convey Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Hunters Glen

    200 Quail Convey Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 125 Star Packer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $227,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    125 Star Packer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    125 Star Packer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /2

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    205 Wild Goose Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hunters Glen - Landmark

    205 Wild Goose Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 305 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $242,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    305 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    305 Carmel Canyon Trail, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /5

    $238,020 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    280 Feathers St, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,000

    KB Home Cool Water at Sonterra - Sonterra - Cool Water

    280 Feathers St, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $242,290 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    125 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Belmar Collection

    125 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /15

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    172 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Eastern Wells

    172 Wind Hill, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /3

    $229,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    112 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Del Cielo - Cottage II Collection

    112 Tugboat Annie Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /27

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    201 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,400

    Last Listing Agent James Kirkham Bison Creek Real Estate LLC

    201 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 128 Gauntlet Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    128 Gauntlet Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,926

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    128 Gauntlet Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /12

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    520 Double Vision Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Eastern Wells

    520 Double Vision Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /23

    $307,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    228 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,204

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    228 Escape Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /26

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    412 Quail Convey Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,241

    DRB Homes Hunters Glen - Landmark

    412 Quail Convey Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /31

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    305 Old Stagecoach Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    305 Old Stagecoach Rd, Jarrell, TX 76537

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home