797

Recently Sold Jasper County MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /51

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    27253 Locust Rd, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Jones Keller Williams

    27253 Locust Rd, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /5

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    906 Grand Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,378

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henson Fox and Riley Real Estate

    906 Grand Ave, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17381 Imperial Rd, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,086

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Real Estate Real Broker LLC

    17381 Imperial Rd, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /12

    $41,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    713 Olive St, Carthage, MO 64836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,238

    Last Listing Agent Ben Davis SWMO Homes

    713 Olive St, Carthage, MO 64836
  • /16

    $324,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2237 N Greystone Square, Webb City, MO 64870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $322,332

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    2237 N Greystone Square, Webb City, MO 64870
  • /61

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    951 Lakeview Dr, Webb City, MO 64870

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,961

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heifner NextHome SoMo Life

    951 Lakeview Dr, Webb City, MO 64870
  • /30

    $289,926 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    308 Belgian Blue Blvd, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Rainer Farms

    308 Belgian Blue Blvd, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /49

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    113 Zachary Ln, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,403

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    113 Zachary Ln, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /50

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1816 S Harlem Ave, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,691

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pink Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1816 S Harlem Ave, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /2

    $399,052 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    814 Silver Oaks Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    814 Silver Oaks Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /32

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1508 S Moffet Ave, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,882

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lindsey Bettenga PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1508 S Moffet Ave, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /13

    $187,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    912 E Amber Dr, Oronogo, MO 64855

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,765

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stephenson Brookman Real Estate Company LLC

    912 E Amber Dr, Oronogo, MO 64855
  • /47

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1754 S Reinmiller Rd, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,679

    Last Listing Agent Eric Putnam Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1754 S Reinmiller Rd, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /2

    $479,933 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    815 Silver Oaks Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

815 Silver Oaks Dr, Carl Junction, MO 64834
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2801 E Clear Water Ct, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF

    Current Estimated Value $492,136

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Burt Charles Burt Realtors

    2801 E Clear Water Ct, Joplin, MO 64801
  • /11

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    608 Cass Cir, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,187

    Last Listing Agent Core Group, Gary Greene PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    608 Cass Cir, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /26

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9855 Lawrence County Ave, Sarcoxie, MO 64862

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,655

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bounous Re/Max Properties

    9855 Lawrence County Ave, Sarcoxie, MO 64862
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4580 E 24th St, Joplin, MO 64804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,340

    Last Listing Agent Danna Harris EXP Realty LLC

    4580 E 24th St, Joplin, MO 64804
  • /3

    $268,926 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    403 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

403 Molly Dean Dr, Duenweg, MO 64841
  • /14

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    607 N Pearl Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,327

    Last Listing Agent Tandy Brock Rose Realty LLC

    607 N Pearl Ave, Joplin, MO 64801

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home