9,105

Homes in ZIP Code 47546

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $419,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Martha Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1479 Martha Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Schnell SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1266 2nd Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,595

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    1266 2nd Ave, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $688,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 W 15th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1015 W 15th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gobert ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

  • /20

    $313,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4114 Lee Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,853

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    4114 Lee Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /26

      Est $267,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Peters eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1414 Main St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,068

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Whitney Key Associates Signature Realty

    1414 Main St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /15

      Est $250,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1229 N Idlewild Lake Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,936

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Gosman RE/MAX Local

    1229 N Idlewild Lake Rd, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /6

      Est $263,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Peters eXp Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1720 W 1st St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,062

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Krempp RE/MAX Local

    1720 W 1st St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /21

      Est $280,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Circle Pine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,250
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2261 N 350 W, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,208

    Last Listing Agent Shea Fleck KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    2261 N 350 W, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /34

      Est $569,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Rolling Ridge Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1385 Rolling Ridge Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

  • /28

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    891 Giesler Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Arlet Jackle RE/MAX Local

    891 Giesler Rd, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $627,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 W 15th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1516 W 15th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

  • /35

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1749 W 1st St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,640

1749 W 1st St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /5

      Est $528,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Cobblestone Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1330 Cobblestone Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /10

    $156,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1327 Greene St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,129

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hoffman American Dream Mauntel Realty

    1327 Greene St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /23

      Est $514,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 W 15th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1446 W 15th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

  • /35

    $302,893

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    165 Robin Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,642

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hurst Elite Home and Land Realty

    165 Robin Ct, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /34

      Est $446,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 W 20th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      836 W 20th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mehringer RE/MAX

  • /24

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4229 New Birch Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,668

4229 New Birch Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Schuetter Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1183 Schuetter Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /17

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1433 Greene St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,138

1433 Greene St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $482,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 W 20th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1230 W 20th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /20

    $172,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2563 Birk Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,233

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    2563 Birk Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $474,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 W 20th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      980 W 20th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /36

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1439 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,370

1439 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $188,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      310 E 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

• /32

    $242,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    223 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,920

    Last Listing Agent Kindra Hirt F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    223 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /16

      Est $169,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      902 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

  • /14

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4862 N Us Highway 231, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 990 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,068

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bayer RE/MAX Local

    4862 N Us Highway 231, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /32

      Est $224,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      215 E 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

  • /36

    $409,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4298 Beringer Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,802

    Last Listing Agent Opal Sermersheim SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    4298 Beringer Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $223,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 E 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      106 E 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /18

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1338 Dewey St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,980

    Last Listing Agent Joetta Jones F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    1338 Dewey St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /23

      Est $190,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Jackson St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1108 Jackson St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hurst Elite Home and Land Realty

  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1273 W Clover St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,584

    Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    1273 W Clover St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /21

      Est $176,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1331 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /26

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1418 W Clover St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,325

    Last Listing Agent Arlet Jackle RE/MAX Local

    1418 W Clover St, Jasper, IN 47546

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home