9,105

Homes in ZIP Code 47546

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $378,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 W Anya Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4323 W Anya Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Opal Sermersheim SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

  • /10

    $171,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2520 Birk Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,430

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    2520 Birk Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /34

      Est $606,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 N Evergreen Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      964 N Evergreen Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

  • /6

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 N Portersville Rd Unit 202533847, Jasper, IN 47546

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $68,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Mauntel American Dream Mauntel Realty

    0 N Portersville Rd Unit 202533847, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $436,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 N Brookstone Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      661 N Brookstone Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Craig RE/MAX

  • /19

    $224,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 N 150 Rd E Unit 202443820, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,667

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Uebelhor Midwest Land & Lifestyle LLC

    0 N 150 Rd E Unit 202443820, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /27

      Est $345,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      5318 W Stewart Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5318 W Stewart Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4176 N Meadow Lark Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,354

4176 N Meadow Lark Ln, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $307,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 W Oak Ridge Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5140 W Oak Ridge Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Schnell SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

  • /27

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4543 W Cypress Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,262

4543 W Cypress Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $474,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      5070 W Alder Creek Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5070 W Alder Creek Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hasenour RE/MAX

  • /15

    $265,100

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4520 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,668

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    4520 Obing Strasse, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /24

      Est $455,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4170 W Topaz Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4170 W Topaz Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

  • /31

    $235,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3307 Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,295

    Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    3307 Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $560,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 N Wheatland Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1441 N Wheatland Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gosman RE/MAX

  • /12

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1302 Greene St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,433

    Last Listing Agent Courtnay Begle Elite Home and Land Realty

    1302 Greene St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $574,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Gregory Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1725 Gregory Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1014 E 300 N, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,311

1014 E 300 N, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $322,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 W State Road 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1639 W State Road 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gibson Goodness RE/MAX

  • /29

    $256,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1633 E 3rd Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,752

1633 E 3rd Ave, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /16

      Est $224,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3797 W State Road 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3797 W State Road 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,800
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /2

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 N State Road 231 Unit 202539363, Jasper, IN 47546

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Siebert RE/MAX Local

    0 N State Road 231 Unit 202539363, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $299,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 W 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      822 W 9th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /36

    $364,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    191 Gatsby Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,743

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX Local

    191 Gatsby Ct, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /13

      Est $172,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 W 6th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      914 W 6th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,251
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schroering SCHROERING REALTY

  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    580 Riverside Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,046

    Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    580 Riverside Dr, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /17

      Est $177,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Carroll St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      918 Carroll St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

  • /36

    $512,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1660 Gregory Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,407

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX Local

    1660 Gregory Ln, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /31

      Est $238,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 W 6th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1042 W 6th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1363 Field Crest Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,423

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mehringer RE/MAX Local

    1363 Field Crest Ln, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $348,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Carroll St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1028 Carroll St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,499
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /36

    $555,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5757 W 700 N, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,250

    Last Listing Agent Arlet Jackle RE/MAX Local

    5757 W 700 N, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /34

      Est $272,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 W 6th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1224 W 6th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1931 E State 164 Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,616

1931 E State 164 Rd, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /34

      Est $380,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 W 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1102 W 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    479 S Carroll St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,348

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hanselman SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    479 S Carroll St, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 W 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1244 W 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    906 Reyling Dr Unit 3, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,533

906 Reyling Dr Unit 3, Jasper, IN 47546
    • /36

      Est $283,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Worrell Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1477 Worrell Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nord RE/MAX

  • /14

    $167,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1514 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,625

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wigand ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    1514 Mill St, Jasper, IN 47546

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home