Est $266,246
270 E 36th St, Jasper, IN 47546
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $156/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $243,000
- Aug 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Joshua Gunselman SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION