8,966

Jasper, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $257,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 W Seitz St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      562 W Seitz St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Heather Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Heather Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Krempp RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $448,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 W Pebble Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4818 W Pebble Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Lain Radiant Realty Partners Co

    • /31

      Est $99,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 N 310e, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1011 N 310e, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hemlock Dr Unit 202410181, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Hemlock Dr Unit 202410181, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mehringer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /28

      Est $246,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Indiana 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      244 Indiana 56, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hurst Elite Home and Land Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      off 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      off 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holt Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $485,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 W 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4536 W 150 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /24

      Est $144,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      404 E 14th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,668
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Schnell SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /26

      Est $244,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Reyling Dr Unit 4, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      907 Reyling Dr Unit 4, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /26

      Est $286,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4263 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4263 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St James Ave Unit 202344608, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 St James Ave Unit 202344608, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn McCoy The Real McCoy Realty

    • /36

      Est $542,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 W 700n, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5757 W 700n, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Krempp RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $353,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 W 34th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      614 W 34th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hoffman American Dream Mauntel Realty

    • /31

      Est $221,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 E 500 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      344 E 500 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract #5 W 600 Rd N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Tract #5 W 600 Rd N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Mauntel American Dream Mauntel Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      (Tract 2) W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      (Tract 2) W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /3

      Est $208,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Second Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1034 Second Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 942% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tama Stemle RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $286,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 E St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1868 E St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,525
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /22

      Est $314,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 N 600 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3508 N 600 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,501
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gobert ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $140,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      3989 W 400 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3989 W 400 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sanders Key Associates Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $178,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7267 N 150 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7267 N 150 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,200
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodlawn Dr Unit 202324345, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 Woodlawn Dr Unit 202324345, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joetta Jones F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /25

      Est $316,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 W 200 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7414 W 200 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tama Stemle RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 N 750 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4341 N 750 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /21

      Est $235,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E Hasenour Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1001 E Hasenour Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $196,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 S 330 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      387 S 330 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $426,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 S Sunshine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      192 S Sunshine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gosman RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $174,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Heusler St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      412 Heusler St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,600
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /36

      Est $486,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Meridian Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      130 S Meridian Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Gunselman SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /35

      Est $193,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Kundeck St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1335 Kundeck St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

• /22

      Est $208,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Kundeck St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1321 Kundeck St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $226,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      3577 W 700 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3577 W 700 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 3 W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Tract 3 W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Tract 1 W 600 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /17

      Est $198,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 W Wagner St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      319 W Wagner St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $361,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Reyling Dr Unit 9, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      800 Reyling Dr Unit 9, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Newton St Unit 202312306, Bainbridge Township, IN 47546

      0 S Newton St Unit 202312306, Bainbridge Township, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Craig RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $656,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Endress Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1543 Endress Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E State Road 164 Unit 202309958, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 E State Road 164 Unit 202309958, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home