8,966

Jasper, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $467,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Endress Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1485 Endress Ln, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /34

      Est $217,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 2nd Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1281 2nd Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keasha Fromme Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W 36th St Unit 1, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      525 W 36th St Unit 1, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Schnell SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /33

      Est $381,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 W Cypress Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4617 W Cypress Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,270
      • Jul 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Meridian Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Lot 25 Meridian Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $631,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 N Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1700 N Newton St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Hinshaw Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Third Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      274 Third Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jud Collett Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /35

      Est $285,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      4667 W Ireland Main St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4667 W Ireland Main St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $299,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3845 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holt Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $480,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Maplecrest Blvd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      329 Maplecrest Blvd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Graber Near North Title Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7790 N 150 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7790 N 150 E, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Uebelhor Midwest Land & Lifestyle LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Juniper Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      900 Juniper Ct, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $449,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1089 N 400w, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1089 N 400w, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Lain Radiant Realty Partners Co

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      903 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      905 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schroering SCHROERING REALTY

    • /34

      Est $258,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Mulberry St, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      530 Mulberry St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,745
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Welsh SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Schroeder Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 E Schroeder Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Haug SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /20

      Est $153,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 S 650 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2837 S 650 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wigand ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $406,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1775 N 500 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1775 N 500 W, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Goodness RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $216,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4828 U S 231, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4828 U S 231, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bayer RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 U S 231, Jasper, IN 47546

      0 U S 231, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlet Jackle RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $281,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 E 300 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      276 E 300 N, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /13

      Est $122,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1183 N Idlewild Lake Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1183 N Idlewild Lake Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hurst Elite Home and Land Realty

    • /20

      Est $280,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4260 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 29th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Lot 18 29th St, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gobert ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $330,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4538 W Pebble Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4538 W Pebble Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /31

      Est $287,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      4277 New Birch Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4277 New Birch Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Opal Sermersheim SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      800 Reyling Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hoffman American Dream Mauntel Realty

    • /9

      Est $114,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      6251 N Old Road 45, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6251 N Old Road 45, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schroering SCHROERING REALTY

    • /32

      Est $318,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Brandon Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1053 Brandon Ave, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cave RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $363,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Ashwood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1783 Ashwood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /19

      Est $156,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 N 175e, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1218 N 175e, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lukemeyer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /26

      Est $272,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Marywood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4153 Marywood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dara O'neil F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /19

      Est $313,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Thornhill Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1388 Thornhill Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,700
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /21

      Est $285,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Marywood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4261 Marywood Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• /36

      Est $458,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Jasper Dubois Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1111 E Jasper Dubois Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /18

      Est $362,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Hemlock Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1477 Hemlock Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Thieman-Wright THIEMAN REALTY

    • /36

      Est $439,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 S Sunshine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      343 S Sunshine Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,350
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Krempp RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $416,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      4177 W Beringer Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4177 W Beringer Dr, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 05, 2023

• /30

      Est $320,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      4150 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4150 N Portersville Rd, Jasper, IN 47546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home